GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance MD-SE on ts4.x1.arabics.travian.com

Name:MD-SE
Rank:7 (no change)
Member:34 (-1)
Villages:209 (+2)
Population:118,810 (+5,651)
Pop./member:3,494 (+261)
Founding:05/05/22
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:تدمير (since 05/05/22)
MD-SE (since 19/05/22)
Reinforcement:MD3
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
mremre007-12 (+1)9,318 (+745)30/06/22
أسد-10 (+1)6,803 (+696)20/05/22
السهم-10 (0)6,290 (+429)20/05/22
GRUMPYMD Z19 (0)5,420 (+274)18/06/22
H I T M A N-9 (+1)5,383 (+672)06/06/22
ChevroletRa-9 (+1)5,323 (+324)07/05/22
AHMADH-8 (+1)5,246 (+619)21/05/22
G.FEQ229 (+1)5,215 (+412)22/05/22
الهرجه-7 (0)5,205 (+246)05/05/22
so hardMD1-9 (0)4,891 (+438)30/05/22
aaa40-9 (+1)4,647 (+277)03/06/22
ajejejEQ17 (0)4,507 (+320)13/06/22
الأخطبوط-7 (+1)4,350 (+540)10/06/22
روماني-7 (+1)4,101 (+499)13/06/22
باردو-7 (+1)3,952 (+481)06/06/22
عنتر بن شداد-6 (0)3,401 (+412)07/06/22
STARTING-6 (0)3,296 (+402)20/05/22
Ali A Padda16 (0)3,216 (+371)20/05/22
Padda78615 (0)2,813 (+191)01/06/22
فوضيل36 (0)2,768 (+209)06/05/22
koroEQ1-6 (0)2,468 (+81)27/05/22
Mahmoudmf-5 (0)2,462 (+302)22/05/22
keto15 (0)2,452 (-86)23/05/22
Talal faisal-3 (0)1,893 (+47)20/05/22
el k_I_N_G-4 (0)1,818 (+6)23/06/22
SaziMD5-4 (0)1,765 (+232)12/07/22
Suad-4 (0)1,605 (+99)05/05/22
Jakaar-2 (0)1,461 (+75)23/06/22
الجنرال-2 (0)1,404 (+202)15/05/22
loskaMD3-3 (0)1,114 (+76)19/06/22
العنزيiq-4 (0)1,110 (+44)22/05/22
pellyMD3-3 (0)1,066 (+92)16/06/22
basioniMD3-3 (0)1,035 (+77)16/06/22
lookaMD3-3 (0)1,012 (+118)16/06/22

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
المدمررdeleted29/07/22
slav70deleted15/05/22
WELAN4 (0)1,758 (0)07/05/22
الزير عنتر3z2 (0)524 (-268)25/07/22
رعد الليلdeleted18/06/22
Hameddeleted10/05/22
الصاعقdeleted17/05/22
Aboreem180deleted10/06/22
MehmetAlBadraniMD18 (0)6,598 (+285)18/05/22
kint2 (0)503 (-10)10/05/22
مهايطيMD9 (0)6,879 (+382)14/05/22
Mkffz1212 (0)425 (0)15/05/22
مازنEQ7 (0)2,839 (+194)17/05/22
ibn.rushddeleted14/05/22
المدافعMD11 (0)7,956 (+9)16/05/22
Mr Reluctantdeleted19/05/22
PK.moh7adeleted18/05/22
الجنازهMD10 (0)5,520 (-128)10/05/22
أميرة2 (0)701 (0)18/05/22
khaled23891 (0)142 (0)07/05/22
IsMaiL01 (0)175 (0)15/05/22
abood1 (0)146 (0)15/05/22
mallhwadeleted17/05/22
منالdeleted14/05/22
Bono2 (0)313 (0)14/05/22
dan10deleted14/05/22
موسى2010deleted07/05/22
khalid hammood1 (0)348 (0)17/05/22
Simbadeleted21/05/22
eslam242deleted03/08/22
طارق بن زيادdeleted19/06/22
samir791 (0)600 (-6)15/05/22
Mahmoud madrid1 (0)267 (0)21/05/22
Oz88EQ19 (0)5,831 (+122)16/05/22
HokaMD Z2 (0)775 (+21)15/05/22
Kourdeleted15/05/22
لسان الثعبان1 (0)409 (0)28/05/22
EYADdeleted16/05/22
Sati1900deleted15/05/22
املdeleted14/05/22
MoonMD17 (+1)5,310 (+419)18/05/22
zlzaldeleted20/05/22
لواء مدفعيهdeleted15/05/22
الشرسهdeleted15/05/22
samir791 (0)600 (-6)21/06/22
Dr.mb1 (0)349 (0)22/05/22
لواء مدفعيهdeleted22/05/22
الشرسهdeleted21/06/22
Dark kingMD8 (0)5,035 (+88)21/05/22
HokaMD Z2 (0)775 (+21)28/05/22
Kourdeleted25/05/22
IsMaiL01 (0)175 (0)24/05/22
aly2018MD11 (0)7,262 (+476)21/05/22
فارس الجنوبMD7 (+1)4,735 (+265)11/07/22
mido77deleted31/05/22
coupdeleted30/07/22
MaxXdeleted02/07/22
Omar mohameddeleted04/07/22
master.killerMD Z7 (+3)3,208 (+163)28/05/22
kakaMD5 (0)3,055 (+21)15/06/22
abod3adeleted04/06/22
3zozdeleted25/05/22
destroyer 14deleted05/07/22
أفلاطونdeleted28/05/22
روملMD6 (0)2,995 (+202)16/07/22
DH097NTF1 (0)169 (0)27/06/22
Dark kingMD8 (0)5,035 (+88)31/05/22
ahmed123deleted07/06/22
LynxMD8 (0)5,121 (+383)11/07/22
مهايطيMD9 (0)6,879 (+382)26/06/22
زي ماكنتMD8 (+1)5,132 (+359)11/07/22
KABOoOs1 (0)404 (0)28/06/22
الحاوىdeleted02/06/22
العاشقdeleted11/07/22
هونغ كونغMD5 (0)2,712 (0)15/06/22
العضو المنتدبdeleted21/06/22
Eng_Mohameddeleted29/06/22
Red BullMD8 (0)4,220 (-346)08/07/22
ryndeleted20/06/22
ahmed123deleted11/08/22
liptvfd11 (0)402 (0)30/07/22
sundeleted27/07/22

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     19   (56%)
Teutons     9   (26%)
Gauls     6   (18%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 15 (+0)
• Lost: 5 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 10 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
15

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
EQ13
2