GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance EQ on ts4.x1.arabics.travian.com

Name:EQ
Rank:3 (no change)
Member:37 (+0)
Villages:321 (+2)
Population:214,911 (+3,081)
Pop./member:5,808 (+83)
Founding:05/05/22
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ER (since 05/05/22)
EQ (since 14/06/22)
Reinforcement:EQ2
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
EQon Server 7 (ts7.x1.arabics.travian.com) (2021)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
جبروت الفرسان1023 (0)20,111 (-53)21/06/22
Sword8(+1)19 (+1)17,007 (+1,528)25/05/22
DarknessG.R.M-21 (0)15,810 (+527)06/05/22
البااارون316 (0)12,727 (+29)05/05/22
الزعيم117 (0)12,061 (+4)05/05/22
Mahseerii™EQ414 (0)11,360 (0)05/08/22
SDHima-16 (+1)9,858 (+424)18/10/22
Red Death711 (0)9,721 (+14)05/05/22
SetanUnyu116 (0)9,155 (0)05/05/22
OHI411 (0)8,522 (+2)05/05/22
STARTING-12 (0)7,372 (+2)10/10/22
walter white110 (0)6,692 (0)05/05/22
مازنEQ2-13 (0)6,648 (+450)19/05/22
blackghost-10 (0)6,317 (0)05/05/22
Architect111 (0)6,049 (0)07/05/22
Mostafa kan-10 (0)5,746 (+16)05/05/22
F.T.FE.P-10 (0)5,361 (0)25/05/22
The Emperor-7 (0)5,184 (0)01/08/22
Sar-9 (0)4,608 (+6)25/05/22
هولاكو-8 (0)4,426 (+8)27/05/22
uniceEQ2-8 (0)4,302 (+118)15/08/22
Qtr™EQ-8 (0)3,822 (0)14/06/22
جالدكEQ2-4 (0)2,905 (0)15/08/22
GladiatorEQ2-4 (0)2,225 (0)15/08/22
اركان حربEQ214 (0)2,172 (0)15/08/22
MalathEQ2-3 (0)2,091 (+6)18/07/22
Steal-3 (0)1,700 (0)05/05/22
Gara-3 (0)1,634 (0)05/05/22
نار جهنم-2 (0)1,427 (0)05/05/22
CarbonEQ2-3 (0)1,275 (0)15/08/22
Amox-2 (0)1,123 (0)05/05/22
جبلEQ2-2 (0)1,091 (0)15/08/22
الارملة السوداء-3 (0)1,052 (0)29/08/22
THE TigerEQ2-2 (0)1,032 (0)15/08/22
Major GeneralEQ2-2 (0)956 (0)01/08/22
AL astoraEQ2-2 (0)843 (0)15/08/22
kikiEQ2-2 (0)526 (0)15/08/22

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Slav™EQ11 (0)8,866 (0)12/06/22
القطانdeleted31/07/22
السلطان سليمانdeleted20/06/22
Zackdeleted05/07/22
B52EQ13 (0)2,126 (0)16/05/22
Abo ElFadldeleted23/09/22
Wa3ddeleted01/08/22
ibRodeleted23/05/22
S500deleted23/05/22
tbachtiradeleted23/06/22
kokdeleted18/05/22
ajejejdeleted12/06/22
عين الذيبdeleted25/05/22
لاهوفdeleted18/05/22
azizdeleted09/05/22
eF.deleted10/05/22
Locodeleted06/05/22
Speeddeleted10/06/22
Yunodeleted11/05/22
nocdeleted21/05/22
al mdamer3 (0)1,876 (0)07/11/22
the Molotovedeleted17/09/22
مقبرهdeleted18/06/22
MrSsdeleted09/06/22
Lebanondeleted04/10/22
MajNooNdeleted18/06/22
Saladindeleted09/05/22
phortunadeleted25/07/22
D3Sdeleted18/06/22
ahmedkandil55deleted27/07/22
صقرالشامdeleted13/08/22
makdeleted01/06/22
Kurbassideleted09/06/22
jimdeleted09/05/22
aasddeleted04/07/22
Lostmandeleted23/05/22
HUNTER3LLAMdeleted30/05/22
العاشقdeleted05/05/22
Saldeleted23/05/22
SQRT ONEdeleted10/06/22
tnsdeleted14/05/22
akchanhadeleted17/09/22
Red Bull3 (0)1,043 (0)12/06/22
Yassinedeleted18/05/22
Joeynesdeleted23/05/22
karim_226deleted23/05/22
Barabanshkdeleted07/06/22
الصاعقdeleted05/07/22
d7d7deleted10/06/22
osama.adeleted23/05/22
Arwen8 (0)5,974 (0)28/05/22
لمح البصرdeleted20/06/22
هعـ هعـ5 (0)1,837 (0)04/08/22
b7b75 (0)1,837 (0)18/09/22
WELANdeleted04/08/22
yoru4 (0)1,153 (0)25/07/22
Kbr2 (0)723 (0)05/07/22
FawaZ.Fdeleted26/05/22
Tamerdeleted28/07/22
HUNTER3LLAMdeleted20/06/22
Mariyandeleted27/06/22
osama.adeleted10/06/22
ryndeleted11/06/22
rolo5 (0)2,543 (0)27/07/22
alaa™EQ4 (0)1,534 (0)09/06/22
SupermanEQ15 (0)4,447 (+10)04/08/22
sleep3 (0)1,175 (0)27/07/22
samadeleted04/08/22
EL maloook2 (0)981 (0)07/11/22

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     15   (41%)
Teutons     8   (22%)
Gauls     14   (38%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 47 (+1)
• Lost: 16 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 41 (+1)
• Lost: 15 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
26
حذف13
NA2
EQ2
MD11
MD21
p.h1
™EQ1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
حذف7
MD12
EQ2
2
MD-41
EQ11
MD41