GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance M-26-7 on ts3.travian.com.hr

Name:M-26-7
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:43 (+0)
Villages:619 (+8)
Population:436,263 (+5,297)
Pop./member:10,146 (+124)
Founding:12/06/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:$$$ (since 12/06/18)
M--26--7 (since 28/08/18)
M-26-7 (since 23/10/18)
Reinforcement:M-26-7, Lost
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
M-26-7on Server 1 (ts1.travian.com.hr) (2018)
M-26-7on Server 5 (ts5.travian.com.hr) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Devil1125 (0)18,961 (+158)12/06/18
PandoraM-26-718(+1)23 (+1)17,473 (+622)14/06/18
JasminCROLost522 (+1)16,848 (+107)24/06/18
malena7M-26-7.320 (0)16,537 (+276)12/06/18
SvantevidM-26-716(+1)22 (+1)15,946 (+622)14/06/18
BobbyM-26-7-21 (0)15,744 (+79)28/08/18
Niksa93RM12(+1)19 (+1)15,347 (+470)06/09/18
pajooltM-26-7319 (0)14,259 (+89)28/08/18
cittanovesM-26-7719 (0)14,034 (+320)28/08/18
AlbertM-26-71118 (0)13,692 (+31)28/08/18
MarkezaloM-26-71017 (0)13,593 (+20)28/08/18
double_f97M-26-7820 (+1)13,177 (+43)28/08/18
FooFighterM-26-7118 (+1)12,712 (+503)28/08/18
fikkiM-26-7617 (0)12,452 (-18)28/08/18
PeterM-26-7416 (0)12,054 (+82)13/06/18
RimCroM-26-7117 (0)11,772 (+163)28/08/18
CanasobLost117 (0)11,653 (-34)24/06/18
TaraM-26-7-16 (0)11,647 (+215)28/08/18
lowbroCRO515 (0)11,384 (-128)12/06/18
david12345M-26-71215 (0)11,012 (+57)28/08/18
TARAPANALost5(+1)17 (+1)10,781 (+614)25/06/18
M&CM-26-7215 (0)9,837 (+126)28/08/18
cheM-26-7115 (0)9,529 (+102)28/08/18
PetarPaanM-26-7414 (0)9,442 (0)14/06/18
Biljozder214 (0)8,758 (0)01/10/18
AllMightLost511 (0)8,460 (+2)24/06/18
BLACKDEVILX666CRO310 (0)8,119 (-60)12/06/18
TuckoLost114 (0)7,998 (0)25/06/18
JINCROM-26-7-12 (0)7,858 (+21)28/08/18
Stjepan_fisM-26-7110 (0)7,534 (+59)28/08/18
NEZIKAM-26-7112 (0)7,254 (+292)28/08/18
Tincy300-11 (0)7,253 (+43)24/06/18
paqM-26-7-12 (+1)6,900 (+189)28/08/18
damien-10 (0)6,808 (0)15/09/18
doraM-26-7.39 (0)6,208 (+12)12/06/18
AronicusCRO-7 (0)5,984 (0)12/06/18
tamonekaLost-8 (0)5,741 (-19)24/06/18
AecijeM-26-7-10 (0)5,124 (+12)28/08/18
zikM-26-7-11 (0)4,566 (+46)28/08/18
PharaohM-26-717 (0)4,533 (+27)28/08/18
cezarM-26-7-6 (0)3,511 (+154)28/08/18
ZmickuM-26-724 (0)1,996 (0)28/08/18
Avalon-4 (0)1,772 (0)02/07/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Faca s placadeleted19/06/18
Petra2P14 (0)10,328 (+117)19/08/18
Crveni barundeleted09/07/18
BeeJaydeleted14/06/18
brankodeleted23/06/18
mavre2 (0)891 (0)05/08/18
Demonnndeleted21/08/18
Twisted4 (0)2,081 (0)20/10/18
Miamarijadeleted06/08/18
qwqw4 (0)1,426 (+3)13/06/18
tufkedeleted08/07/18
Garavadeleted09/07/18
Inboxdeleted31/07/18
Karladeleted31/07/18
stribordeleted14/09/18
Nerondeleted23/08/18
ALFAdeleted20/08/18
Mcmldeleted26/07/18
Reprisal1 (0)965 (0)20/07/18
oshdeleted16/06/18
ezapowerdeleted16/06/18
reba 9deleted23/06/18
HroŠč1 (0)992 (0)14/06/18
Ziherrdeleted20/08/18
ARFFdeleted01/08/18
Sezeldeleted17/06/18
Ziikosdeleted07/08/18
nino98deleted07/08/18
Moshimodeleted21/08/18
cartmanos5 (0)2,615 (+104)07/11/18
Toni16deleted20/09/18
Alanadeleted11/07/18
Hunt3rdeleted25/08/18
ch4deleted16/10/18
HroŠč1 (0)992 (0)30/07/18
Miracledeleted09/07/18
Freek2P21 (0)16,150 (+12)20/08/18
bolta2P25 (+2)21,347 (+351)11/08/18
Kukuleledeleted14/07/18
njicPra2 (0)968 (0)20/11/18
Pedaladeleted11/08/18
HroŠč1 (0)992 (0)20/08/18
Špica5 (0)1,912 (0)09/10/18
soldier2 (0)945 (0)30/10/18
qwqw4 (0)1,426 (+3)16/09/18
malimemodeleted01/10/18
Pukedeleted02/11/18
Oluja3 (0)819 (0)11/12/18
Bosanac2256deleted07/12/18
room 40410 (0)6,131 (0)18/10/18
virus19864 (0)1,455 (0)18/09/18
Mirmidonacdeleted16/10/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     18   (42%)
Teutons     7   (16%)
Gauls     18   (42%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 165 (+4)
• Lost: 11 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 165 (+4)
• Lost: 13 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-149
M-26-77
2P3
JK2
CRO1
****1
THE EXG1
ŽM1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
M-26-75
2P4
-2