GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance **** on ts3.travian.com.hr

Name:****
Rank:3 (no change)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:29 (+1)
Population:16,137 (+538)
Pop./member:8,069 (+269)
Founding:10/06/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:BS (since 10/06/18)
**** (since 16/07/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
kućni majstor-16 (0)10,418 (+182)10/06/18
VALE-13 (+1)5,719 (+356)10/06/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (50%)
Gauls     1   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
M-26-71