GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TJK SE™ on ts2.travian.com.my

Name:TJK SE™
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:42 (+0)
Villages:454 (+6)
Population:286,625 (+5,305)
Pop./member:6,824 (+126)
Founding:26/08/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:7cz (since 26/08/19)
7cz™ (since 31/08/19)
TJK SE™ (since 08/09/19)
Reinforcement:DLB™
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
roti segar9(+3)31 (+3)27,875 (+2,381)28/08/19
MS BREADDLB™-21 (0)19,758 (+168)27/10/19
neww_playerTJK-FT™124 (0)18,386 (+1,769)29/03/20
New barbarian[AoD]-23 (0)17,512 (+43)06/09/19
MANCAR-23 (+1)16,539 (+1,204)28/08/19
Kalera620 (0)14,548 (+292)12/09/19
Bulu-16 (0)11,202 (+93)04/09/19
TanggangDLB™-18 (+1)10,947 (+190)29/10/19
mrtanTJK-FT™1116 (0)10,630 (-37)29/03/20
Agustus-14 (0)9,625 (0)27/08/19
perawai-15 (+2)9,345 (-249)02/01/20
SHIFU413 (0)8,486 (+122)17/09/19
LastDance111 (0)7,158 (+294)03/09/19
dhya-11 (0)6,644 (+72)29/08/19
Kang Gary211 (0)6,225 (+191)10/09/19
BabybosDLB™-12 (0)6,158 (+3)29/10/19
JOKERA-11 (0)6,151 (+27)08/09/19
Lux-11 (0)6,144 (+32)30/08/19
Mr.S18 (-1)6,060 (-799)13/10/19
Xblade ArcaTJK-mnu-10 (0)5,579 (+21)09/12/19
DRu1D M4sT3r18 (0)5,506 (+13)24/12/19
Palazo110 (0)5,033 (+63)27/08/19
Satria neoWings™-10 (0)4,227 (+12)08/09/19
konichiwa38 (0)4,014 (+14)30/12/19
skampar201816 (0)3,656 (+2)29/08/19
Shiro19 (0)3,369 (+120)08/09/19
AbgLongSW™-9 (0)3,149 (0)02/09/19
jinpakaitoncet-8 (0)3,114 (0)28/08/19
bebidabuCR-5 (0)2,933 (0)02/09/19
LoLitaTJK-FT™-7 (0)2,901 (+53)25/12/19
Lando12-7 (0)2,832 (+22)27/08/19
Orang G I L A K-6 (0)2,718 (+31)12/09/19
DredragonTJK-mnu-7 (0)2,716 (+19)09/12/19
Elica G.-6 (0)2,377 (0)27/08/19
Bakteria-4 (0)2,319 (0)27/08/19
lenovoOVJ-4 (0)2,290 (0)11/11/19
ExodiaTJK-mnu-6 (0)1,955 (+1)10/12/19
misconduxt-3 (0)1,950 (+15)18/09/19
serang jhonCR-3 (0)1,483 (0)03/09/19
Loki-3 (0)1,092 (-887)30/12/19
BoogeymanDLB™-3 (0)1,043 (+10)31/10/19
Black-3 (0)976 (0)24/02/20

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Wardeleted31/08/19
EdenTJK-FT™15 (0)8,148 (-771)21/03/20
AHLERS[AoD]21 (0)16,005 (+22)31/08/19
p3nDraGoN[AoD]13 (0)9,595 (+714)31/08/19
Kongdeleted31/08/19
gorgondeleted15/12/19
Handsome Doctordeleted27/08/19
Allahu Akbardeleted01/09/19
ninadeleted31/08/19
sfazTJK-FT™15 (0)8,625 (+20)23/03/20
Grape[AoD]3 (0)1,112 (0)31/08/19
NagaPetaideleted31/08/19
Buxdeleted01/09/19
KalikKazam[AoD]3 (0)1,642 (0)31/08/19
Kendeleted31/08/19
Niflheimdeleted01/09/19
Meh.[AoD]5 (0)2,986 (-22)31/08/19
Trajan[AoD]11 (0)7,757 (0)31/08/19
Blitzkriegdeleted05/09/19
Pretorianodeleted01/09/19
korek apiTJK-FT™19 (0)15,054 (+322)28/03/20
TheOnlyMeBANZAI26 (0)18,457 (-623)02/09/19
Chonkqodeleted01/09/19
Redddeleted31/08/19
Revelot[AoD]3 (0)1,894 (+29)01/09/19
Superherodeleted04/09/19
JRMdeleted02/09/19
Storm BreakerBANZAI26 (+1)18,109 (-77)02/09/19
Longdeleted02/09/19
SuKsEsdeleted25/09/19
CALVIN KLEINBANZAI9 (+1)6,948 (+832)02/09/19
Grimmdeleted02/09/19
Lord_ijoiBANZAI20 (+1)12,360 (+166)03/09/19
Tanggabaratdeleted01/04/20
NEWdeleted09/10/19
Hagemarudeleted08/11/19
SkylarTJK-FT™8 (0)4,536 (+25)23/03/20
Princedeleted27/01/20
Gadjah Madadeleted31/10/19
FranFine2 (0)906 (0)26/11/19
Mr.QueTJK-FT™15 (0)9,818 (+48)26/12/19
Grimmdeleted11/12/19
Thanosdeleted30/10/19
FranFine2 (0)906 (0)20/12/19
9tailsdeleted15/01/20
acousticaholicdeleted25/03/20
EdenTJK-FT™15 (0)8,148 (-771)04/04/20

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     21   (50%)
Teutons     8   (19%)
Gauls     13   (31%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 38 (+3)
• Lost: 9 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 42 (+3)
• Lost: 13 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-24
BAD5
BANZAI4
~(^v^)~2
UMAT2
TJK-mnu1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
BANZAI8
-1