GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TJK-FT™ on ts2.travian.com.my

Name:TJK-FT™
Rank:3 (no change)
Member:31 (+0)
Villages:390 (+3)
Population:267,510 (+5,048)
Pop./member:8,629 (+162)
Founding:08/12/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SF-GH™ (since 08/12/19)
TJK-FT™ (since 09/12/19)
Reinforcement:TJK-mnu, Muk, TJK SE™
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Tanpa NamaTJK-mnu3(+1)34 (+2)31,114 (+4,165)08/12/19
korek apiTJK SE™319 (0)15,054 (+322)29/03/20
UbatTJK-mnu618 (0)14,249 (+402)09/12/19
golengTJK-mnu322 (0)13,780 (+562)08/12/19
mikprzMuk15(+1)18 (+1)13,195 (+708)24/12/19
MIRA FILZAHTJK-mnu117 (0)12,709 (+10)08/12/19
Alex MaeTJK-mnu1014 (0)11,464 (0)08/12/19
blindustTJK-mnu-16 (0)10,253 (+95)09/12/19
Mr.QueTJK SE™215 (0)9,818 (+48)27/12/19
anetttteMuk513 (0)9,430 (+23)24/12/19
krictzTJK-mnu-15 (0)9,208 (+22)08/12/19
sfazTJK SE™315 (0)8,625 (+20)24/03/20
WolfgangMuk210 (0)8,422 (+42)24/12/19
RetakaTJK-mnu-13 (0)8,321 (+112)08/12/19
Pro100wbuzieMuk611 (0)8,182 (0)24/12/19
EdenTJK SE™-15 (0)8,148 (-771)05/04/20
noe77Muk910 (0)7,884 (+23)24/12/19
azzTJK-mnu-13 (0)6,899 (+109)09/12/19
AshroudTJK-mnu49 (0)6,710 (+2)08/12/19
BugMeYesTJK-mnu610 (0)6,599 (0)08/12/19
Acap77TJK-mnu27 (0)6,543 (+161)09/12/19
Maria OzawaTJK-mnu-13 (0)5,995 (+89)09/12/19
KennardTJK-mnu-10 (0)5,731 (+32)09/12/19
jaroMuk27 (0)5,598 (-32)24/12/19
Acne VulgarisTJK-mnu-10 (0)4,712 (0)09/12/19
SkylarTJK SE™-8 (0)4,536 (+25)24/03/20
kesamTJK-mnu-9 (0)4,049 (-27)09/12/19
PainKillerTJK-mnu-7 (0)3,211 (-1,122)09/12/19
koszyk z lidlaMuk14 (0)2,923 (+7)24/12/19
lumpakis kissTJK-mnu-4 (0)2,150 (+15)10/12/19
TomcruiseTJK-mnu-4 (0)1,998 (+6)09/12/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
mrtanTJK SE™16 (0)10,630 (-37)28/03/20
LoLitaTJK SE™7 (0)2,901 (+53)24/12/19
jurasek77deleted23/01/20
neww_playerTJK SE™24 (0)18,386 (+1,769)28/03/20

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     12   (39%)
Teutons     7   (23%)
Gauls     12   (39%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 69 (+2)
• Lost: 6 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 83 (+2)
• Lost: 10 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-23
[AoD]21
BANZAI14
TJK-FT™4
K-PAX3
TJK-mnu3
NRG™1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TJK-FT™4
BANZAI1
[AoD]1