GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Титаник on ts2.travian.bg

Name:Титаник
Rank:16 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:15 (+0)
Population:11,120 (+159)
Pop./member:11,120 (+159)
Founding:06/11/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:КЕФ (since 06/11/18)
Титаник (since 18/12/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
atanas91-15 (0)11,120 (+159)10/11/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
to6oАни-НИЕ10 (0)5,640 (+67)16/12/18
Мартинаdeleted16/12/18
IvvannnКЕЛЕШИ14 (0)10,628 (+18)17/12/18
FigobgTИМ8 (0)5,346 (0)17/12/18
скорпионTИМ14 (0)9,197 (+239)17/12/18
DMJMdeleted12/12/18
XXXXdeleted29/11/18
PipsiRAYMAN14 (0)7,371 (+208)17/12/18
purkudeleted14/12/18
Borakedeleted10/11/18
gizmoRAYMAN18 (+1)14,163 (+1,412)17/12/18
smogN-N6 (0)3,395 (+88)17/12/18
РАДИ-АТАКАКЕЛЕШИ15 (0)11,564 (0)10/12/18
samuraiRAYMAN9 (0)5,411 (0)17/12/18
Бай ДобриКЕЛЕШИ7 (0)3,600 (0)29/11/18
TeodoricusTИМ24 (0)17,585 (+369)17/12/18
XteamTИМ9 (0)7,046 (+12)17/12/18
VGC3 (0)986 (0)30/11/18
JORPdeleted25/11/18
Demo66deleted15/12/18
yazoodeleted19/11/18
Octavia Avgvstdeleted17/12/18
калигулаdeleted17/12/18
ganideleted24/11/18
Solitarydeleted21/11/18
Markinaildeleted21/11/18
zopTИМ16 (0)8,485 (+110)08/12/18
bluefan95deleted12/12/18
yazoodeleted24/11/18
Bowlingdeleted28/11/18
дидонаdeleted09/12/18
Dragonfly1 (0)930 (0)07/12/18
kokosadeleted24/12/18
justbeautydeleted07/12/18
IlkoКЕЛЕШИ10 (0)6,131 (+181)17/12/18
Стоичко 666deleted12/04/19
гогоdeleted12/12/18
ssb7RAYMAN12 (0)8,613 (+32)17/12/18
hristoslav4o1deleted14/12/18
Neratibtdeleted09/12/18
Spi_Spokoinodeleted15/12/18
oratiodeleted05/01/19
Bat MTИМ12 (0)8,762 (+40)17/12/18
дидонаdeleted20/12/18
fendeleted13/01/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.