GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TИМ on ts2.travian.bg

Name:TИМ
Rank:6 (no change)
Member:34 (+0)
Villages:499 (+6)
Population:341,693 (+6,462)
Pop./member:10,050 (+190)
Founding:29/10/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TC (since 29/10/18)
TИМ (since 13/03/19)
Reinforcement:ТИМ, C-XI, ТС, Титаник
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
TabooТИМ1228 (0)25,126 (+960)29/10/18
Dunlander18(+1)28 (+1)24,609 (+1,324)16/11/18
ТНТ2ТС16(+1)26 (+1)19,128 (+694)10/11/18
Teodoricus-24 (0)17,585 (+369)19/12/18
ВилюC-XI122 (+1)17,054 (+877)29/10/18
kressC-XI124 (0)16,446 (+78)29/10/18
СтарчетоТС-19 (0)14,851 (+41)06/11/18
Ice ManТИМ-19 (0)14,688 (+143)29/10/18
KRISТС219 (0)13,762 (+20)12/11/18
УестC-XI619 (0)13,460 (+80)29/10/18
fiatkata618 (0)13,349 (+41)29/10/18
TheSmurf-19 (0)11,784 (+193)12/11/18
Robin HoodДружина-18 (0)11,556 (+406)29/10/18
sokolaТИМ218 (0)11,211 (+36)29/10/18
petko112 (0)9,202 (0)30/10/18
скорпионТитаник214 (0)9,197 (+239)18/12/18
tom_76us_A_116 (+1)8,932 (+420)10/12/18
Bat M-12 (0)8,762 (+40)11/01/19
zopТитаник216 (0)8,485 (+110)09/12/18
todorшьт115 (+1)7,837 (+217)24/02/19
leitenantaC-XI212 (0)7,346 (0)29/10/18
XteamТитаник59 (0)7,046 (+12)18/12/18
BlaJeToДружина29 (0)6,746 (0)29/10/18
ivanko4ТИМ-13 (0)6,017 (-65)29/10/18
ZelenatasisiТИМ-9 (0)5,847 (+23)29/10/18
FigobgТитаник-8 (0)5,346 (0)18/12/18
airnastevТС-10 (0)5,292 (+121)18/11/18
BooGang37 (0)4,292 (+24)09/11/18
NedkoТС-8 (0)3,386 (0)12/11/18
baltazar-7 (0)3,211 (0)19/11/18
Dragi1-6 (0)2,998 (0)06/11/18
FOX11111-6 (+1)2,814 (+21)07/01/19
dan-5 (0)2,770 (0)17/11/18
Sweetyyy-4 (0)1,558 (+38)22/01/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Solitarydeleted20/11/18
ElEk7rAКЕЛЕШИ10 (0)4,976 (0)12/03/19
Glarus6969DS20 (0)12,510 (+43)12/05/19
kotissКЕЛЕШИ16 (0)12,159 (+36)01/03/19
boboКЕЛЕШИ19 (0)13,047 (+331)03/11/18
WANKOЧудо10 (-1)4,513 (-955)22/12/18
PodrikRAYMAN22 (0)16,466 (0)15/06/19
Tomahavvkdeleted08/11/18
Almeradeleted19/01/19
samuela4337 (0)1,617 (0)27/12/18
AmarokКЕЛЕШИ8 (0)4,407 (+9)12/03/19
Rockydeleted29/11/18
Picco QueenNew Hope20 (0)10,916 (+10)01/04/19
BloodDruiddeleted09/05/19
Bumblebeedeleted06/03/19
Richideleted29/11/18
Brunodeleted29/11/18
Prokadeleted29/11/18
Skorzeny20 (0)14,586 (0)20/12/18
destroyer1408deleted19/02/19
Elessardeleted01/12/18
TeutobodTRY HARD14 (0)6,857 (-4)28/11/18
krisgoNew Hope7 (0)3,935 (0)21/12/18
Dragonfly1 (0)930 (0)07/03/19
justbeautydeleted07/03/19
Neratibtdeleted24/12/18
Spi_Spokoinodeleted14/01/19
WANKOЧудо10 (-1)4,513 (-955)25/03/19
samuela4337 (0)1,617 (0)25/04/19
ЧукундурКEЛЕШИ4 (0)1,818 (0)11/03/19
geraldskitchen5 (0)2,995 (0)24/03/19
Сирак скитникTRY HARD10 (0)6,869 (0)27/02/19
VarvarinBGdeleted12/03/19
Vynata2 (0)771 (0)19/05/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     10   (29%)
Teutons     9   (26%)
Gauls     15   (44%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 105 (+2)
• Lost: 8 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 83 (+2)
• Lost: 6 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-86
TИМ5
TRY HARD3
ДС2
DS1
Algaras1
шьт1
New Hope1
Subaru1
Самотния1
Hate me1
speed1
asd1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TИМ5
TRY HARD2
КЕЛЕШИ1