GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NR M&A on s7.travian.ro

Name:NR M&A
Rank:9 (no change)
Member:59 (+0)
Villages:854 (+2)
Population:575,262 (+2,058)
Pop./member:9,750 (+35)
Founding:10/05/09
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SHIELDS (since 10/05/09)
DRUIDS (since 16/05/09)
NR M&A (since 18/05/09)
Reinforcement:DE*O, DE*0, NR-Wars
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
lucatoni131 (0)24,978 (0)03/08/09
larismawa-31 (0)22,703 (+4)02/08/09
virg_legionarulDE*O-26 (0)19,762 (+7)10/05/09
PitziDE*O1323 (0)19,402 (+96)20/05/09
Negura BungetDE*O-23 (0)16,625 (+62)19/05/09
albeaDE*O621 (0)16,515 (+4)20/05/09
ANDREI CALINDE*O921 (0)16,263 (+18)18/05/09
pyannBRUTAL-19 (0)14,080 (+41)18/05/09
tascha01DE*O620 (0)13,464 (+46)19/05/09
RoxeeeDE*O-19 (0)13,345 (+70)19/05/09
VladroDE*O-19 (0)13,186 (+47)19/05/09
gigi macelaruDE*O5(+1)20 (+1)13,020 (+663)10/05/09
ZamolxisDE1418 (0)13,014 (+63)21/05/09
florin2211-18 (0)12,828 (0)06/06/09
Traian RomanulEQILIBRE418 (0)12,491 (-4)21/07/09
Cip78DE*O-19 (0)12,233 (+62)19/05/09
STREAMDE*O-17 (0)11,660 (+70)18/05/09
aliceADDICT3D-16 (0)10,871 (+7)26/06/09
ender27DE*O-17 (0)10,859 (+1)19/05/09
weeeDE*O1016 (0)10,670 (+5)20/05/09
mike99-14 (0)10,231 (+2)20/05/09
XDarkDE*O115 (0)10,192 (+5)19/05/09
NARCIS 1976DE*0513 (0)9,675 (+32)21/05/09
daniela90DE*O-14 (0)9,627 (0)19/05/09
lalyDE*0513 (0)9,489 (+21)19/05/09
branesE.T.C714 (0)9,024 (+4)25/05/09
cyclopDef-15 (0)8,757 (+4)21/05/09
YandiSatra-S1212 (0)8,487 (+32)24/05/09
gerula12345PHOENIX213 (0)8,348 (+53)24/06/09
StayAway214 (0)8,271 (+3)19/05/09
jmecherasNR B413 (+1)8,185 (+56)24/05/09
ZaHaDum-13 (0)8,133 (+56)15/06/09
ngabi2002EAST 1-12 (0)8,097 (+81)25/05/09
tony1974DE*0113 (0)7,977 (+21)19/05/09
cipilicDE*O311 (0)7,953 (+23)18/05/09
Kind3r819 (0)7,941 (+17)04/08/09
jica-10 (0)7,870 (+35)19/05/09
stefanBDE*O111 (0)7,782 (0)19/05/09
reX23DE*0510 (0)7,609 (+4)19/05/09
neagraDE*0-13 (0)7,182 (+21)19/05/09
rechinu99BRUTAL-12 (0)7,165 (+14)20/05/09
LordLoverDE*O-13 (0)6,958 (+5)20/05/09
marckdd-9 (0)6,869 (+5)21/05/09
Tiby1982-13 (0)6,835 (+31)10/08/09
tripleDE*0111 (0)6,721 (+31)20/05/09
ALexxNR-Wars110 (0)6,507 (+22)26/06/09
nishanDE*O-12 (0)6,379 (+67)20/05/09
Pysulyna-Fratia-19 (0)6,249 (+10)31/05/09
princess_18DE*0-9 (0)6,023 (+13)19/05/09
Serge-16 (0)6,012 (0)28/07/09
atyllaDE*O-7 (0)5,762 (0)19/05/09
malaitzaNR-Wars19 (0)5,365 (+41)02/06/09
ancaliaNR-Wars18 (0)5,171 (+10)02/06/09
tina03NR-Wars-7 (0)4,825 (+14)02/06/09
papado-7 (0)4,766 (0)16/08/09
myfanNR B29 (0)4,751 (+26)26/05/09
fulgerica_2peuNR-Wars18 (0)3,426 (-2)30/05/09
libeNR-Wars-6 (0)3,396 (+31)04/07/09
Far EasternNR-Wars-5 (0)3,283 (+8)02/06/09

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
robert slkNR-Wars8 (0)4,377 (+35)07/06/09
alina10deleted02/06/09
Sun Tzudeleted25/06/09
magiundeleted03/08/09
Zvandeleted04/07/09
alexysdeleted22/07/09
darkydeleted08/06/09
ra2oii8 (0)3,028 (-32)13/08/09
4cosavyTITANS-A15 (0)9,835 (+71)08/07/09
darkk2NR M29 (0)23,535 (+417)24/05/09
Lindadeleted05/06/09
bionutdeleted17/06/09
A13x34NR-Wars8 (0)4,042 (-315)06/06/09
acelashideleted13/08/09
grizliADDICTED22 (0)17,215 (+3)01/07/09
DiabolicNR M17 (0)15,003 (0)13/06/09
JoinmeNR67 (0)5,546 (+1)19/06/09
JoinmeNR67 (0)5,546 (+1)21/07/09
mormolocu_ovi4 (0)1,381 (0)29/07/09

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     30   (51%)
Teutons     11   (19%)
Gauls     18   (31%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 93 (+1)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 112 (+1)
• Lost: 24 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-50
Nimic12
ADDICT3D5
DE15
Team NW2
AQVILA-M2
NR A***1
?1
TIM-WOW1
E.T.C1
NR-O1
NR61
DE1
FPDA-ZEW1
Satra-N31
NR-Wars1
Angel W1
NR M1
PHOENIX1
EQILIBRE1
==ID==1
NR-Asg-61
grouve1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
NR A1
NR M1