GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NR A on s7.travian.ro

Name:NR A
Rank:6 (1 raised)
Member:57 (+1)
Villages:946 (+33)
Population:613,410 (+24,628)
Pop./member:10,762 (+248)
Founding:06/01/09
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:*ANGEL* (since 06/01/09)
*ANGELS* (since 18/01/09)
NR A (since 05/02/09)
AKKAD IV (since 17/02/09)
NR A (since 20/02/09)
Reinforcement:G.D.F.-B, MOD, NR A*, NR-S3
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
bipW-NR-W1229 (0)23,053 (+27)27/08/09
rew3nge1027 (0)20,336 (+64)18/01/09
TaifunNR A.628 (0)19,554 (+5)22/03/09
Groparu728 (+1)18,732 (+28)10/08/09
joshuaMOD1024 (0)18,653 (+59)16/01/09
ZaraG.D.F.-B325 (0)18,399 (+36)06/01/09
kobra_badboyNR A*1025 (0)17,725 (+98)16/02/09
luca2Tyr* O1224 (0)17,662 (0)22/02/09
ALFMOD3-23 (0)16,678 (+4)27/02/09
robertMOD7823 (0)16,552 (+4)13/01/09
ProtopopitoriciG.D.F.-B123 (0)16,101 (+166)06/01/09
CoCo94NR A*620 (0)15,503 (+3)25/02/09
raoulG.D.F.-B-22 (0)15,299 (+224)06/01/09
waterlilyMOD-24 (0)14,529 (+2)19/01/09
BurebistaPAPARUDA120 (0)14,347 (+15)05/02/09
lucianzNR A*-18 (0)13,915 (+17)02/03/09
thexxzMOD217 (0)13,287 (0)20/01/09
navy_hotG.D.F.-B-20 (0)13,286 (+21)06/01/09
gin-25 (0)12,920 (+18)14/07/09
spagasinuG.D.F.-B220 (0)12,900 (+5)06/01/09
ancutzaorfikNR I217 (0)12,809 (+644)02/06/09
MathayusD-Day120 (0)12,366 (+14)15/02/09
Ad.MOD19-18 (0)12,338 (+44)06/02/09
lelyNR A*216 (0)11,475 (+32)11/03/09
olimpicAQVILA-M1015 (0)11,170 (-259)27/05/09
nemesissMOD7-16 (0)10,664 (+27)09/02/09
banshee114 (0)10,336 (+56)22/01/09
mario11NR A*518 (0)10,309 (+22)12/07/09
ciupica78EQILIBRE218 (0)9,661 (+2)12/05/09
munteniaMOD9-14 (0)9,454 (+10)09/01/09
PARAZITIIG.D.F.-B-15 (0)9,414 (0)06/01/09
summitG.D.F.-B-18 (0)9,292 (0)06/01/09
finnorG.D.F.-B-12 (0)8,883 (0)06/01/09
Omega16213 (0)8,473 (0)15/04/09
AdydaG.D.F.-B-14 (0)8,401 (0)06/01/09
raducaNR-S3112 (+1)7,855 (+83)09/08/09
bidyySWW318 (0)7,835 (+3)08/02/09
Korpsy115 (0)7,763 (+8)09/08/09
KataliniusNR A*313 (0)7,715 (0)11/03/09
bissobossoMOD110 (0)7,570 (0)17/01/09
klaussG.D.F-A3-13 (0)7,148 (0)19/01/09
AzzENR A*113 (0)6,995 (+4)11/03/09
pcpunkMOD7111 (0)6,898 (+12)18/01/09
fearless miauNR-S3310 (0)6,650 (+5)09/08/09
ALIS realG.D.F.-B118 (0)6,326 (0)06/01/09
calinicNR-S3310 (0)6,283 (-26)14/08/09
dumby311 (0)5,807 (0)17/06/09
razboinica22-10 (0)5,630 (+9)13/08/09
nasbogNR-S338 (0)5,160 (-1)09/08/09
agartha-11 (0)4,998 (+10)15/07/09
gyna-9 (0)4,633 (+25)18/08/09
ss_sosetaNR R114 (+2)4,359 (+7)19/06/09
ShookyNra-10 (0)4,247 (+41)25/05/09
sica2000NR-S317 (0)4,128 (+8)13/08/09
blachdomG.D.F.-B-6 (0)3,882 (+3)06/01/09
cips-7 (0)3,828 (+20)09/07/09
sabineluNR-S3-7 (0)3,224 (+3)09/08/09

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
CristianDdeleted23/02/09
bogdan4044deleted10/03/09
biba bumdeleted09/06/09
blu3_li0ndeleted10/03/09
cristiani12 (0)5,167 (-10)03/07/09
enigmistul_23NR A**26 (0)18,215 (+83)10/05/09
Pescarushdeleted04/02/09
AndreiPP25 (0)18,502 (0)12/01/09
Alex The Greatdeleted05/03/09
ionut_s79deleted24/03/09
Micherudeleted14/04/09
SWATdeleted01/03/09
Mihai97NR A**12 (0)8,075 (+1)10/03/09
netspeedNR15 (0)11,703 (+16)10/03/09
playerul8 (0)5,177 (0)03/02/09
paulstiopeideleted31/05/09
alfa164NR A**16 (0)8,795 (+12)10/03/09
The_Angeldeleted07/05/09
hashuldeleted10/03/09
Fliculesdeleted10/03/09
Aligatordeleted24/02/09
blackstonedeleted10/03/09
K3N7deleted06/02/09
kickmaassdeleted23/02/09
DUM16 (-1)3,195 (-757)03/08/09
playerul8 (0)5,177 (0)28/07/09
AvatNR M28 (0)21,165 (+358)12/02/09
Kasperdeleted02/03/09
nicusehedeleted28/02/09
DDaniel1990deleted13/03/09
kokomoNR P15 (0)9,025 (+7)20/02/09
claus06deleted04/06/09
CristianDdeleted10/03/09
exodumdeleted22/03/09
Oz_NR A**22 (0)15,196 (+55)29/04/09
zeus200813 (0)8,213 (0)17/06/09
iovidiudeleted26/03/09
TheDevildeleted06/04/09
cosminu99deleted10/04/09
piscesdeleted16/04/09
bogdan4044deleted24/05/09
Maximus1975NR25 (0)19,139 (0)31/05/09
bogdan4044deleted26/06/09
blu3_li0ndeleted26/06/09
bogdan4044deleted09/07/09
blu3_li0ndeleted09/07/09
cristiani12 (0)5,167 (-10)10/08/09
cristiani12 (0)5,167 (-10)25/08/09
Zizou10 (0)6,814 (+38)24/08/09

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     24   (42%)
Teutons     19   (33%)
Gauls     14   (25%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 123 (+0)
• Lost: 19 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 131 (+0)
• Lost: 14 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-73
NR A*7
TitansNs4
Satra4
LORDS™3
DE*O3
G.D.F-A33
NR M*3
DE3
DE12
MOD32
NR A***1
NR M&A1
DIVINE#11
SECRET1
SWW1
Satra-N31
Nra1
G.D.F.-B1
JustDay21
MOD191
NR P1
NR W1
NATARII1
MOD1
Satra-S11
MOD91

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
N R7
NR A*4
NR3
-2
ADDICTED1
W-NR-W1
EQILIBRE1