GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance HvB® on tx3.travian.com

Name:HvB®
Rank:9 (no change)
Member:56 (+5)
Villages:774 (+72)
Population:527,557 (+50,913)
Pop./member:9,421 (+75)
Founding:18/02/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Hive ® (since 18/02/18)
HvB® (since 18/03/18)
Reinforcement:HvB!, Hive™, HvB°
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
PeaNutHvB°23(+4)39 (+4)36,111 (+4,310)10/03/18
Centurio+NE+25(+1)28 (+1)23,233 (+885)26/03/18
SaturdayNightHive™1625 (+2)19,728 (+380)18/02/18
Ronny555HvB°11(+3)22 (+3)19,527 (+3,160)25/03/18
AlexusMNA11(+2)21 (+2)17,500 (+1,820)10/03/18
PygmalionHvB!11(+2)23 (+3)17,482 (+1,910)09/04/18
BigJungSHvB°421 (0)17,030 (+156)09/03/18
EdZuBi2-TeamHive™420 (0)16,219 (+280)18/02/18
groffHvB!4(+2)19 (+2)15,527 (+1,345)18/02/18
MystiqueHvB!120 (0)15,314 (+1,203)08/04/18
PepsimanHvB!5(+2)16 (+2)13,527 (+2,243)28/03/18
Jack DanielsHvB!1620 (0)13,069 (-24)18/02/18
kereeitHvB!220 (+1)12,008 (+352)18/02/18
demoNdeathHvB!1(+1)15 (+1)11,833 (+1,398)29/03/18
Stv-15 (0)11,157 (0)08/04/18
PhilowHvB!213 (0)10,887 (+6)02/04/18
loveuallHvB!-22 (+2)10,582 (+1,128)30/03/18
TeaTopHive™417 (0)10,565 (0)18/02/18
gekkoHvB!11(+1)14 (+1)10,191 (+618)29/03/18
inamoiHive™218 (+2)9,824 (+789)10/03/18
StingHvB!215 (0)9,705 (+154)09/03/18
CynoxBugs ©-16 (0)9,632 (+449)18/02/18
TeräsmaraHvB!214 (0)9,622 (+323)18/02/18
SalonicaHvB!8(+2)14 (+2)8,705 (+1,918)08/04/18
Captain AmazingHvB!-17 (+2)8,681 (+1,520)10/04/18
teveHvB!118 (+3)8,617 (+782)18/02/18
ravnovesenHvB!-15 (+1)8,431 (+76)08/04/18
motorkoHvB!511 (0)8,094 (+381)28/03/18
ImmortalHvB°110 (0)7,657 (+190)09/03/18
RadioactiveHvB°-9 (0)7,391 (+60)10/03/18
gighen93HvB!2(+1)11 (+1)7,384 (+880)18/03/18
widiHive™210 (0)7,262 (+7)18/02/18
kiRitoZ112 (0)7,101 (+5)25/03/18
Vox PopuliHvB!-10 (0)6,680 (+2)18/02/18
neil3rdHvB!-12 (+1)6,665 (+452)28/03/18
masterofshadowDacia3(+2)8 (+2)6,167 (+2,006)14/04/18
hecklorenHvB!-12 (0)6,148 (+147)28/03/18
bestDacia-9 (0)6,144 (+95)10/04/18
BraskalyneHvB!-12 (0)6,070 (+37)02/04/18
lupinHvB!19 (0)6,029 (+593)18/03/18
dhavalzSelected112 (0)5,946 (+76)21/03/18
DevilHvB!310 (0)5,564 (-128)09/04/18
TommoHostiles28 (0)5,525 (+567)15/04/18
Abdul hadiHvB!49 (0)5,467 (0)28/03/18
HairyHvB!-8 (0)5,461 (+454)08/04/18
looperHive™38 (0)4,673 (0)18/02/18
DefenderHostiles-8 (0)4,163 (+351)15/04/18
MadkdiHvB!-7 (0)3,604 (+3)02/04/18
gacoxxxHvB!17 (0)3,525 (+4)09/04/18
whwsrHvB!-5 (0)3,497 (+22)09/04/18
MtkaHvB!17 (0)3,445 (-608)11/04/18
sac_light-7 (+1)3,199 (+614)19/04/18
SquadHvB!-10 (0)3,176 (-185)09/04/18
Army XANT ALL-6 (0)2,946 (+60)08/04/18
Fordoy-6 (0)2,536 (+195)15/04/18
JurouHvB!-4 (-1)1,331 (-405)09/04/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
The Flash4 (0)1,245 (0)28/03/18
Alki1 (-2)914 (-1,260)05/04/18
steldeleted08/03/18
Ravendeleted12/04/18
evilyoung1deleted10/03/18
Gedisdeleted08/03/18
DeadPooldeleted18/02/18
Alxaso&Mreallas4 (-1)1,813 (-411)09/03/18
Ben10deleted04/03/18
Kratosdeleted21/03/18
skanderbegANT ALL37 (+1)30,814 (-378)16/03/18
Betty Bluedeleted26/03/18
karys123deleted25/03/18
Social Suicidedeleted16/03/18
TricksterSW-H19 (+2)10,466 (+1,282)19/02/18
Lemon1 (0)427 (0)25/02/18
Silver Surferdeleted22/03/18
GildartsSelected16 (0)11,666 (+860)15/03/18
Dx6deleted28/03/18
KGA5 (0)1,105 (0)10/03/18
qreftandeleted28/02/18
The Galwegiandeleted18/03/18
green lanterndeleted08/03/18
jonahsands8 (0)2,762 (0)18/03/18
Ban4Freedeleted10/03/18
Gibbozz5 (0)2,156 (0)18/03/18
BoxymonkANT INT11 (0)7,472 (+371)18/03/18
ass1 (0)645 (0)04/03/18
girstasHvB!3 (0)1,667 (0)04/03/18
TasTty1deleted28/02/18
sygedeleted09/03/18
Shah_alamANT ALL22 (+2)13,626 (+1,019)17/03/18
Powerless5 (0)1,964 (0)20/03/18
VOXdeleted26/02/18
Langodeleted16/03/18
El Lak0deleted04/04/18
CokeSelected17 (+3)11,916 (+862)20/03/18
DaiTomBakudeleted18/02/18
EnchanterIOdeleted04/03/18
hasssoxdeleted16/03/18
EatPlaySleepdeleted17/03/18
HeklberisFinasdeleted08/03/18
ShiniSelected23 (0)19,068 (+133)15/03/18
MarmaDogdeleted08/03/18
pisipisi1 (0)1,123 (0)05/04/18
Treflycasdeleted25/02/18
DeadPooldeleted09/03/18
Gajba pivedeleted08/03/18
CojiISTNBULX19 (+1)13,555 (+646)16/03/18
CaféANT ALL24 (+1)18,868 (+459)19/03/18
girstasHvB!3 (0)1,667 (0)09/03/18
BigfootANT ALL22 (+2)17,597 (+1,654)09/03/18
piyango67+NE+28 (+1)21,654 (+440)15/03/18
Chipsetdeleted15/03/18
asd123SAW&HIV™10 (0)7,194 (+10)19/03/18
PomPei3 (-1)601 (-983)25/03/18
patANT ALL14 (0)9,664 (+36)13/03/18
llWSANT ALL13 (0)9,627 (+98)27/03/18
SimCityANT ALL19 (0)16,677 (+1,818)17/03/18
predakonsdeleted17/03/18
SizzlerSelected8 (-2)5,711 (-1,610)16/03/18
ZapperSelected20 (0)16,211 (-5)10/03/18
Bengundeleted27/03/18
evilyoung1deleted31/03/18
DophinANT ALL19 (0)15,478 (+323)18/03/18
McLarenTürkiye12 (0)8,079 (0)15/03/18
patANT ALL14 (0)9,664 (+36)19/03/18
popapraniecANT ALL15 (+1)10,454 (+601)02/04/18
DeadPooldeleted28/03/18
Alxaso&Mreallas4 (-1)1,813 (-411)05/04/18
Ban4Freedeleted05/04/18
reeceydeleted25/03/18
girstasHvB!3 (0)1,667 (0)25/03/18
LuchoANT ALL18 (0)14,594 (+78)19/03/18
jumppiii7 (0)2,288 (0)20/03/18
voqfeiz~T.C.S~24 (0)2,950 (+413)26/03/18
Haugengamingdeleted25/03/18
Fairydeleted03/04/18
K1ll3rman1 (-6)933 (-4,484)03/04/18
Betty Bluedeleted06/04/18
DeadPooldeleted10/04/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     23   (41%)
Teutons     13   (23%)
Gauls     20   (36%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 245 (+23)
• Lost: 36 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 196 (+23)
• Lost: 28 (+23)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-158
MNA12
ANT NOT9
ANT INT9
ANT ALL8
Dacia7
+NE+6
ANT R5
SW-14
HvB°3
Kratos3
N.3.S.T®3
N.3.S.T™1
SW1
FORS1
bukander1
SPAGETT+1
Bugs ©1
B55551
+NE2+1
ElefantK1
HvB!1
(+ | +)1
EoG1
SW-H1
MG1
Laidi1
ANT AC1
A&41
Selected1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
ANT ALL9
-6
SW-14
TR3
TigirER3
Selected2
$W2
dnd1
SAW&HIV™1
ISTNBULX1
Renegado1
MNA1
ANT NOT1
Psycho1