GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance CD on tx2.travian.com

Name:CD
Rank:194 (11 raised)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:5 (+0)
Population:2,065 (+488)
Pop./member:2,065 (+488)
Founding:04/07/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:. (since 04/07/17)
CD (since 28/09/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
totem-5 (0)2,065 (+488)04/07/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.