GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SP | N on ts5.travian.com.sa

Name:SP | N
Rank:9 (1 fallen)
Member:5 (+0)
Villages:19 (-1)
Population:9,087 (-469)
Pop./member:1,817 (-94)
Founding:28/11/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:511 (since 28/11/18)
TS (since 01/12/18)
TGS (since 05/12/18)
TG | N (since 28/12/18)
SP | N (since 19/02/19)
Reinforcement:G_O_T
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ابو رزقG_O_T27 (0)3,430 (0)11/12/18
majed150G_O_T-6 (0)2,653 (0)11/12/18
الحكيم دندوون-2 (0)1,415 (0)21/12/18
عباديG_O_T-3 (0)1,040 (0)10/12/18
ابو مهندSN.E111 (-1)549 (-469)01/12/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
نابليونdeleted28/11/18
الاخوانdeleted28/11/18
al-mutiriEL.E7 (0)3,797 (+2)19/04/19
ibrahemdeleted06/12/18
eslamdeleted10/12/18
alideleted02/12/18
ربشهSP2 (0)1,528 (0)18/04/19
AntarEL8 (+1)5,227 (+171)29/11/18
أخو الشعبEL8 (0)4,800 (+37)28/11/18
1Mafiadeleted29/11/18
Raaddeleted19/04/19
الشيبانيdeleted20/05/19
الروقي511deleted12/12/18
youssefsodeleted01/01/19
المتغطرسdeleted22/12/18
ابن مشيبdeleted03/12/18
khaliddeleted18/01/19
Congressdeleted03/12/18
M45SP6 (0)3,558 (0)13/04/19
البراقdeleted28/01/19
M0.3lideleted14/12/18
The Death 511deleted07/12/18
غريبEL10 (0)8,742 (+59)15/12/18
للموت هيبهdeleted25/12/18
الزلازل المدمرةdeleted05/12/18
Lexusdeleted10/12/18
فلوكيEL.E7 (0)4,374 (+21)08/12/18
SaudSP5 (0)3,572 (0)18/04/19
عفريتdeleted06/12/18
omardeleted01/04/19
بحلقdeleted03/01/19
octopusdeleted13/03/19
The Death 511deleted21/04/19
Mohadeleted07/06/19
Yooohdeleted26/05/19
الجخورdeleted15/12/18
texasSP14 (-2)10,589 (-1,568)07/05/19
الجلادSP11 (0)5,701 (+228)20/04/19
الحرس الوطني2 (0)1,243 (0)17/05/19
general1500deleted17/05/19
Madridistadeleted11/12/18
Royal levelEL.E17 (0)12,462 (+353)18/05/19
ابو عمرdeleted17/04/19
HeemoAA3 (0)838 (0)17/05/19
بوظافرdeleted19/12/18
kakashi_774deleted13/02/19
mremredeleted25/12/18
خمبلةdeleted01/04/19
Nasserdeleted13/02/19
FGKSP | S13 (0)2,241 (0)20/12/18
قائد الفرسانdeleted14/05/19
Hisham.91deleted16/12/18
الزعماءEL.E17 (+1)12,531 (+165)13/01/19
IsupremeEL.E6 (0)4,317 (0)08/02/19
رينادdeleted26/12/18
مستوطنdeleted29/01/19
إيادdeleted27/01/19
megodeleted11/01/19
NewsboxEL.E21 (+1)18,253 (+1,171)19/04/19
Lexusdeleted16/04/19
الزلازل المدمرةdeleted18/12/18
ابوجمانةSP3 (0)1,394 (0)12/05/19
kingdeleted18/01/19
فاااضيSP7 (0)4,340 (0)16/04/19
استكنان3 (0)1,474 (0)01/03/19
حياكEL.E5 (0)1,854 (0)06/02/19
TheFuhrerdeleted17/05/19
fuadalgorSP | S115 (+1)11,020 (+971)30/12/18
COUNTER ATTACKdeleted18/01/19
اجلدكSP11 (+1)7,364 (+717)26/12/18
drilSP3 (0)957 (0)02/04/19
Tarugadeleted19/01/19
OMARSALEMdeleted28/12/18
الأستاذ5 (0)2,082 (0)17/05/19
داعسdeleted06/01/19
SaadEL15 (0)11,049 (+88)28/01/19
mayhabdeleted13/01/19
sleepless812 (0)915 (0)17/05/19
albenSP9 (0)5,395 (+152)25/04/19
n99ordeleted13/06/19
faisaldeleted18/02/19
OneWonderdeleted27/04/19
الشمريSP | S11 (0)633 (0)07/05/19
Fouad666SP8 (0)5,916 (0)18/04/19
ibrahemdeleted05/02/19
Jiandeleted31/12/18
Tutki92deleted11/02/19
الشوكيdeleted13/05/19
VRXdeleted17/05/19
AMDEL.E5 (0)2,965 (+6)19/04/19
SerpentSP | S12 (0)1,086 (0)07/05/19
باشقdeleted17/01/19
khaledmacdeleted03/05/19
نجم الليلEL5 (0)3,555 (+37)22/02/19
COUNTER ATTACKdeleted28/01/19
Vardenodeleted02/02/19
Abunakshdeleted10/02/19
AboodSP7 (0)4,551 (0)16/04/19
Esp2nedeleted19/05/19
IsupremeEL.E6 (0)4,317 (0)17/05/19
RDXXII7deleted27/02/19
ريح الشرقdeleted20/05/19
LordStarkdeleted17/05/19
بوظافرdeleted23/04/19
نجم الليلEL5 (0)3,555 (+37)07/04/19
mashaandeleted14/03/19
RDXXII7deleted09/04/19
drilSP3 (0)957 (0)13/04/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (40%)
Teutons     1   (20%)
Gauls     2   (40%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 104 (+0)
• Lost: 25 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 7 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-97
EL.E16
EL.W11

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
EL.E16
-4
EL2
EL.W1
EL.E11
الاسطورة1