GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance 红&^_^ on ts49.travian.com

Name:红&^_^
Rank:4 (no change)
Member:49 (-1)
Villages:541 (+1)
Population:363,837 (+7,963)
Pop./member:7,425 (+308)
Founding:03/07/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:红土锦衣卫 (since 03/07/21)
红&^_^ (since 12/07/21)
Reinforcement:红土-东厂, ^_^, InS-W
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Fabriclive^_^130 (0)24,012 (+1,631)12/07/21
SimCityMB222 (0)18,655 (+2,154)29/07/21
Josh-x-22 (0)15,802 (+21)24/07/21
KarkataInS-W220 (+1)14,590 (+582)20/09/21
martincool红土-东厂1722 (0)14,530 (0)19/11/21
mikInS-W13(+1)17 (+1)14,189 (+1,056)20/09/21
loveouza1InS-W-20 (0)13,852 (+391)21/09/21
布衣麻袋817 (0)13,781 (+12)19/07/21
chou1971-19 (0)13,508 (+551)07/07/21
raxonLIS420 (0)11,903 (0)25/09/21
karubKill4416 (0)11,835 (+42)06/11/21
kokent-17 (0)11,361 (+301)04/10/21
公公发军饷-16 (0)10,773 (+9)16/07/21
苏沐橙红土-东厂-17 (0)10,516 (+109)03/07/21
AnatolikInS-W114 (0)10,106 (+100)20/09/21
Destinymusic红土-北厂-15 (0)9,990 (0)28/10/21
金币羊红土-东厂111 (0)9,772 (+3)01/11/21
Dnt4G3Tm3InS-W-16 (0)8,807 (+158)20/09/21
Libor^_^114 (0)8,654 (+170)12/07/21
asd^_^512 (0)8,407 (0)12/07/21
geronimo^_^-9 (0)7,441 (+92)12/07/21
pAqInS-W113 (0)7,221 (0)20/09/21
last59 (0)7,022 (+100)08/08/21
如果有你香港地1(+1)9 (+1)6,251 (+656)06/07/21
peterapp红土-东厂110 (0)6,172 (0)01/11/21
raedInS-W19 (0)5,227 (+14)20/09/21
Gil香港地-7 (0)4,843 (+11)06/07/21
小手冰凉-9 (0)4,701 (0)09/07/21
a5999自由初心-10 (+1)4,661 (+300)31/08/21
赤とんぼ红土-水厂15 (0)4,634 (0)24/09/21
大屌萌妹红土-东厂-9 (0)4,609 (0)31/10/21
Suhzin1155^_^-10 (0)4,426 (0)12/07/21
Al-AsyaroInS-W17 (0)4,132 (0)21/09/21
QUANTUMInS-W16 (0)4,037 (+10)20/09/21
小辣鵝^_^-5 (0)3,971 (+10)12/07/21
小夜鬼香港地-6 (0)3,625 (+15)06/07/21
musky^_^-8 (0)3,381 (+3)12/07/21
九三式酸素魚雷^_^-5 (0)3,207 (+60)12/07/21
Farm红土-东厂-5 (0)2,835 (+1)01/11/21
FKH2021^o^-6 (0)2,600 (+102)31/07/21
Mola-6 (0)2,431 (+1)02/09/21
红土-酉京红土-西厂14 (0)2,427 (0)10/08/21
Mr.Bean_^_^-5 (0)2,339 (+32)12/07/21
tomdwanLIS-3 (0)1,863 (0)03/11/21
feng红土-东厂22 (0)1,671 (+1)01/11/21
Anastasia红土-水厂-2 (0)1,049 (0)24/09/21
Alexstrasza红土-水厂-2 (0)822 (0)24/09/21
中華民國非常大總統孫大炮-1 (0)691 (0)22/07/21
诺德皇家侍卫-2 (0)505 (0)20/08/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
垦丁机车红土-东厂15 (0)12,281 (-43)10/11/21
funghk123deleted15/08/21
Pan168deleted08/07/21
subzero红土-西厂12 (0)8,961 (0)10/07/21
LV MINdeleted10/07/21
DeathSmoke红土-西厂10 (0)7,277 (0)10/07/21
Big Bossdeleted04/07/21
haitaininja1 (0)878 (0)08/10/21
Yin2 (0)981 (0)20/09/21
Yang2 (0)803 (0)05/09/21
samkdeleted10/07/21
PK008deleted12/07/21
9602artoo红土-西厂12 (0)9,503 (+87)14/09/21
Saudagardeleted09/07/21
HCQ红土-西厂5 (0)2,891 (0)12/07/21
summer snow红土-东厂21 (0)15,275 (+66)10/11/21
Yannideleted10/07/21
DoriSdeleted10/07/21
御龍天deleted11/09/21
l0l_flame1 (0)834 (0)26/10/21
yyhhdeleted23/08/21
Frank 江deleted20/08/21
earth3红土-东厂23 (0)17,610 (+2)10/11/21
艾瑞克deleted10/07/21
J Ydeleted10/07/21
XOXO红土-西厂8 (0)4,045 (0)10/07/21
Bermudadeleted10/07/21
草泥馬红土-西厂22 (0)19,681 (+182)10/07/21
Defender红土-西厂4 (0)2,162 (0)27/07/21
Jeremydeleted12/07/21
alexbluedeleted03/10/21
崩壞的小龍女红土-东厂5 (0)3,587 (+12)09/08/21
smitzydeleted27/08/21
Smexydeleted03/08/21
Warlockdeleted08/08/21
傻b小內deleted15/08/21
touoyodeleted30/07/21
ampzaa123deleted28/07/21
bongbengdeleted07/09/21
Tataldeleted26/09/21
FriedNapkindeleted23/09/21
Shade3 (0)1,523 (0)03/10/21
Римdeleted04/08/21
iLDoOoMdeleted14/01/22
SOTSdeleted20/07/21
魚兒水中游deleted21/11/21
王者風範deleted31/08/21
hoanglong_manlydeleted31/07/21
ofrog67deleted14/07/21
Stefanjdeleted18/07/21
Shihdeleted02/09/21
Jáexdeleted24/07/21
fem5b16deleted17/09/21
ChuChuTraindeleted25/07/21
3x0Di4deleted04/08/21
Getlkikedeleted23/07/21
yeung0756deleted27/09/21
cmk021deleted07/08/21
YSCdeleted15/07/21
HCQ红土-西厂5 (0)2,891 (0)20/09/21
好好好红土-东厂21 (0)15,513 (+185)11/11/21
斗罗大陆红土-西厂10 (0)6,574 (+307)27/09/21
惡魔浦deleted02/08/21
Super Windeleted04/01/22
Rintuccdeleted16/08/21
波波池deleted29/10/21
瘋狂亂deleted02/11/21
Azeldeleted09/10/21
chinghsangdeleted24/09/21
BANKSENIORdeleted14/10/21
NKRI..deleted26/09/21
Wirodeleted09/10/21
renideleted09/11/21
Bjorn3 (0)1,437 (0)01/11/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     29   (59%)
Teutons     6   (12%)
Gauls     14   (29%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 73 (+2)
• Lost: 31 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 74 (+2)
• Lost: 28 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
42
红土-东厂7
SW4
MB3
Win3
Dik3
CYISW2
红土-西厂2
W-D2
红土-北厂1
...1
InS-W1
OĞUZ1
LIS1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
红土-东厂11
7
SW5
Dik4
...1
SW-II1
红土-西厂1
VN_SG1