GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance XXX on ts4.travian.com.eg

Name:XXX
Rank:3 (no change)
Member:7 (+0)
Villages:32 (+0)
Population:16,181 (+0)
Pop./member:2,312 (+0)
Founding:13/05/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SAM 6 (since 13/05/19)
OB BH (since 29/05/19)
XXX (since 07/06/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
XXXon Speed 3x (tx3.travian.com.eg) (2019)
XXXon Server 2 (ts2.travian.com.eg) (2019)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
بو محمدMAN79 (0)6,111 (0)29/07/19
الشرس28 (0)4,648 (0)22/06/19
الضاكتورWolf25 (0)2,228 (0)17/09/19
Younis14 (0)1,659 (0)11/06/19
ELSHEHY98-3 (0)964 (0)31/08/19
mohamedezat-1 (0)453 (0)29/09/19
Corinthians-2 (0)118 (0)28/09/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
the.rockdeleted15/06/19
OTOdeleted06/06/19
Abanoubdeleted09/06/19
Lenoodeleted06/07/19
abdoelgindydeleted06/07/19
aseerdeleted29/05/19
Rockstardeleted30/05/19
walter whitedeleted26/05/19
ابوحمزةdeleted28/05/19
Ragehdeleted15/08/19
Mada_400deleted23/07/19
ابن العادلdeleted02/06/19
الجرفdeleted19/07/19
Cairodeleted15/06/19
Shf3ydeleted28/05/19
2zezodeleted05/06/19
The.kingdeleted27/07/19
أمير الظلامdeleted01/06/19
Asdhjkdeleted18/05/19
المـهيب3 (0)573 (0)29/05/19
العبقريdeleted26/05/19
mandeleted29/05/19
MIDOdeleted02/06/19
RayanBO23 (0)18,250 (+40)28/05/19
one partdeleted18/05/19
القرصانdeleted24/09/19
الصاعقdeleted29/05/19
John Snowdeleted31/05/19
mony552 (0)966 (0)26/05/19
wcwdeleted29/05/19
غزهdeleted04/06/19
اميره مصريهdeleted06/06/19
Asdhjkdeleted29/05/19
makdeleted07/07/19
بدويdeleted06/07/19
a.samir97deleted28/06/19
العبقريdeleted22/07/19
المـهيب3 (0)573 (0)15/07/19
mandeleted28/07/19
الصاعقdeleted14/06/19
osama2 (0)945 (0)22/08/19
ziad5 (0)1,997 (0)02/10/19
mido10deleted23/07/19
tmedhatdeleted06/11/19
ayadeleted13/07/19
ابو نعيمdeleted07/08/19
mhemadeleted28/07/19
blueskydeleted28/07/19
mgafardeleted14/07/19
Yehia3 (0)435 (0)24/09/19
التانقوdeleted11/08/19
7sanendeleted14/09/19
البرنسdeleted02/12/19
Knannou23 (0)1,228 (0)07/09/19
حسام4 (0)2,000 (0)28/09/19
aaahmed4 (0)2,653 (0)05/08/19
King_Matrix1 (0)336 (0)12/08/19
ThePunisher5 (0)1,647 (0)27/08/19
حنكشdeleted29/10/19
ahmed 3mira1 (0)71 (0)04/10/19
badrdeleted12/12/19
Ahmed ElshehyBO7 (0)3,915 (+22)26/10/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     5   (71%)
Gauls     2   (29%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 38 (+0)
• Lost: 5 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 12 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-34
BO2
boo1
BO.NE1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-5