GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance W.F(s.w) on ts4.travian.com.eg

Name:W.F(s.w)
Rank:5 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:4 (+0)
Population:1,341 (+0)
Pop./member:1,341 (+0)
Founding:17/04/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:t.f (since 17/04/19)
W.F(s.w) (since 03/05/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ibrahimahm-4 (0)1,341 (0)07/05/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
the onedeleted15/06/19
Easoodeleted16/08/19
GOLDENdeleted18/05/19
mark0966deleted15/05/19
fahd121deleted20/05/19
واصلdeleted26/04/19
Tigerdeleted23/06/19
neodeleted15/06/19
krkr232deleted20/05/19
بريدdeleted04/05/19
totydeleted18/07/19
طرزانdeleted09/08/19
mony552 (0)966 (0)19/05/19
blueskydeleted27/06/19
ابو نعيمdeleted21/06/19
msallamdeleted23/07/19
semsemdeleted17/05/19
Honda262deleted29/07/19
mido10deleted06/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Teutons     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 3 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-3