GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance UA on ts4.travian.com

Name:UA
Rank:12 (2 fallen)
Member:11 (+0)
Villages:62 (-20)
Population:25,154 (-22,961)
Pop./member:2,287 (-2,087)
Founding:16/03/20
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:UA (since 16/03/20)
TNT UA (since 04/04/20)
UA (since 12/05/20)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
> Show list (23 entries)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
egik215 (+1)5,902 (-1,307)16/03/20
monkeynutsSAMURAI-9 (-2)3,690 (-795)22/10/20
kouter-7 (-1)3,560 (-634)25/04/20
sixmann-6 (0)2,702 (+39)23/03/20
micromegasLEGENDS-5 (0)2,041 (0)29/04/20
anna-6 (0)1,738 (+64)12/04/20
TheOnlyK141v2G-3 (0)1,448 (0)13/05/20
PotencialnaJama-4 (0)1,350 (+2)26/10/20
qerti-3 (0)1,144 (+46)16/03/20
Bryce_HiobLEGENDS-2 (0)1,143 (0)29/04/20
tsuruto-2 (0)436 (0)12/04/20

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Ulmusdeleted31/05/20
ThePunisher+TDE-SW-31 (+1)26,833 (+1,352)29/03/20
SMILEGIRLTNT25 (0)1,599 (0)25/03/20
Hammar-NS-21 (+1)13,228 (+657)19/07/20
TheHoffdeleted11/04/20
Banderadeleted26/03/20
Jerrydeleted28/04/20
log_224deleted13/04/20
MCWdeleted01/04/20
fendideleted18/04/20
a2kdeleted24/03/20
The_Doctor07xdeleted24/03/20
jotlodiiideleted21/03/20
ulisse89deleted21/03/20
easychilddeleted31/03/20
Kraljdeleted25/03/20
Herk├╝lTDE~SW10 (0)6,856 (0)25/03/20
Dezfuldeleted28/03/20
Shinttoradeleted20/03/20
badrdeleted18/03/20
Hedwyndeleted31/03/20
Khoshkalamdeleted18/03/20
Attiladeleted25/03/20
chuckydeleted24/03/20
Zhelezniakdeleted13/04/20
Spenserdeleted22/03/20
Edmunddeleted04/04/20
dashadeleted04/08/20
NWTdeleted21/03/20
moonicadeleted21/03/20
DrtiCZkadeleted24/03/20
Glowerdeleted02/04/20
kuznecdeleted26/07/20
Optimus Swinedeleted15/04/20
olko1004deleted01/05/20
LesMiserablesdeleted24/03/20
LOGARITMdeleted21/03/20
n3tratdeleted22/03/20
Valmodeleted30/03/20
Misionardeleted23/03/20
Asad202 (0)892 (0)22/05/20
Calmlydeleted26/03/20
Evil Cartman-NS-14 (0)10,020 (+309)27/04/20
Joydeleted06/04/20
Romanian speardeleted28/03/20
The Architectdeleted26/03/20
parazaardeleted24/03/20
Poseidon100deleted14/04/20
AliceInWiresdeleted23/03/20
virmalinedeleted21/05/20
Lamusicalondondeleted20/04/20
Papdeleted14/05/20
Behzad_rdeleted02/05/20
zaganjakadeleted12/05/20
Yogi Beardeleted07/04/20
austriacul4 (0)915 (0)26/03/20
Kharzoordeleted15/04/20
Plocdeleted03/04/20
CaptAydeleted31/03/20
Harrydeleted17/04/20
wallrobdeleted28/03/20
Nawa7 (-1)3,525 (-572)01/06/20
RoZdeleted01/08/20
Alphdeleted03/04/20
angeltwozerodeleted20/04/20
honibal5 (0)1,903 (0)09/04/20
Stephanious10 (0)5,285 (0)06/05/20
Grandmadeleted05/06/20
Grandpadeleted05/06/20
lukasz11deleted10/04/20
rajravendeleted13/05/20
HeLTeRiSdeleted28/04/20
Healthydeleted14/04/20
Romeo_must_diedeleted17/05/20
Ahmediiideleted10/04/20
Z-man=NS=11 (0)6,837 (+25)12/05/20
Curiousity=NS=10 (0)5,875 (+1)12/05/20
nielsgdeleted25/04/20
VVVdeleted24/10/20
KingTUT=NS=19 (+1)12,611 (+782)15/05/20
hunter1111deleted11/05/20
jolita545deleted20/07/20
Ynos.1 (0)786 (0)14/04/20
DIVOCdeleted04/07/20
vikinq666deleted20/04/20
messideleted19/04/20
Merlindeleted14/05/20
r2d2deleted13/05/20
Jebachdeleted14/05/20
LADdeleted25/04/20
Schwiftydeleted28/05/20
Beninja5todeleted25/04/20
EARLYBIRDdeleted25/05/20
ZaraZdeleted26/05/20
Dethmatt2 (0)989 (0)22/05/20
pstdeleted28/04/20
nielsgdeleted21/05/20
Cruzdeleted28/04/20
princeofpersiaNS18 (0)12,921 (-5)27/06/20
masSMC6 (-1)2,790 (-229)17/06/20
fezelldeleted02/06/20
Alphdeleted21/05/20
Didiiideleted22/05/20
kundeirodeleted11/05/20
A23deleted04/05/20
Rabbit69deleted04/05/20
johcampos21deleted27/07/20
CloonCmddeleted23/05/20
giobertydeleted10/07/20
Toastman-NS-18 (0)13,274 (+181)20/06/20
Vladimiredeleted28/09/20
Cartoondeleted13/05/20
prshdeleted16/05/20
Tomasdeleted02/06/20
manudeleted14/05/20
LOGARITMdeleted07/05/20
Sella Rosh10 (0)3,607 (-307)28/06/20
HiiBull1 (0)159 (0)06/05/20
MENDAS SENIORdeleted02/06/20
Flyingkitdeleted11/05/20
Najem335 (-2)3,978 (-1,478)19/05/20
Shima-NS-12 (0)5,577 (+40)21/05/20
arrival2 (0)872 (0)17/06/20
ZONER2 (0)779 (0)15/06/20
julian36B.K.19 (0)11,723 (+282)21/05/20
Corona KokannB.K.25 (0)19,202 (+608)15/05/20
The6moverB.K.16 (0)11,629 (+241)15/05/20
ImKMandeleted15/05/20
Lamusicalondondeleted03/06/20
sammydeleted19/05/20
HuutistamiesB.K.12 (0)7,672 (+150)10/07/20
Alobaidydeleted19/05/20
panthadeleted31/05/20
Saul-Fettdeleted28/05/20
Espandyar=NS=18 (0)11,457 (+145)18/05/20
Goddess09deleted25/07/20
Tra Killz11 (+1)4,460 (-68)22/06/20
belchiumdeleted01/06/20
Mckhoodeleted02/06/20
jasonoctdeleted04/06/20
Thanos66-NS-16 (+1)7,139 (+405)30/06/20
Sun Jiandeleted28/06/20
GrapeApe-NS-14 (0)9,418 (+348)25/07/20
tom1232 (0)906 (0)25/06/20
Smola 01deleted28/07/20
SinoCROdeleted27/07/20
jmantaiwan-NS-11 (+1)6,119 (+570)03/09/20
ThePunisher+TDE-SW-31 (+1)26,833 (+1,352)21/10/20

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (73%)
Teutons     1   (9%)
Gauls     2   (18%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 14 (+0)
• Lost: 33 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+0)
• Lost: 20 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
8
+TDE-SW-3
B.K.2
Canarios1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
GD6
[GD]5
5
PP3
TDE~SW3
TDE-SW3
+TDE-SW-3
B.K.2
JacStars1
OLIMP1
=NS=1