GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance K on ts4.travian.ba

Name:K
Rank:5 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:2 (+0)
Population:1,153 (+0)
Pop./member:1,153 (+0)
Founding:12/07/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ZB (since 12/07/18)
B (since 02/08/18)
K (since 04/08/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Zylo97-2 (0)1,153 (0)18/07/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Sixmandeleted16/07/18
Sixmandeleted27/11/18
Dzajindeleted11/12/18
Bajrektardeleted11/12/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Teutons     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Otpisani2