GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SSJ on ts3.travian.rs

Name:SSJ
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:42 (-2)
Villages:479 (-42)
Population:303,765 (-37,713)
Pop./member:7,233 (-528)
Founding:06/10/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:... (since 06/10/17)
NWO ® (since 07/10/17)
SSJ (since 23/12/17)
Reinforcement:NWO2, NWO, MDP
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
kaligulaNWO224 (0)17,332 (+293)07/10/17
DANMIMDP819 (0)16,945 (-608)27/10/17
neskepNWO517 (0)13,735 (0)07/10/17
fifirona27MDP116 (0)12,612 (-433)27/10/17
baobabgreenMDP116 (0)12,573 (+167)27/10/17
StarkMDP-19 (+1)12,409 (-168)27/10/17
DAWNNWO2417 (0)11,881 (+91)06/10/17
gospodarMDP-21 (+1)11,493 (-2,101)27/10/17
Kic1988NWO2-14 (0)10,944 (+100)06/10/17
opsajdNWO2515 (0)10,737 (0)07/10/17
RanchNWO2-15 (0)9,937 (+170)07/10/17
DrvoseceNWO214 (0)9,881 (-192)07/10/17
igormlaNWO2116 (+1)9,166 (+243)07/10/17
touchNWO2-15 (0)8,784 (-47)07/10/17
SkaziNWO2112 (0)7,283 (+20)11/10/17
malikikzaNWO2-11 (0)7,262 (+204)14/10/17
Max DemianNWO2311 (0)7,248 (+28)07/10/17
ronin24-12 (0)7,172 (+140)08/11/17
krle-13 (+1)6,937 (+201)08/10/17
SerVlaKo-10 (0)6,905 (-14)29/10/17
obican.tantuzNWO311 (0)6,598 (-989)06/10/17
milanjeNWO2210 (0)6,211 (0)07/10/17
NozarashiNWO2-10 (0)5,961 (0)06/10/17
paja13-9 (0)5,516 (+230)05/12/17
RandomPlayersNWO-8 (0)5,484 (0)23/10/17
KURIJAKMDP-10 (0)5,287 (+189)31/10/17
gogaNWO22(+1)7 (+1)5,206 (+615)06/10/17
coke-10 (0)4,862 (+153)17/11/17
7upNWO-9 (0)4,380 (0)07/10/17
Toma palcicMDP16 (0)4,151 (-5)02/11/17
BagNWO-8 (0)3,964 (0)08/10/17
milivojeNWO2-6 (0)3,821 (0)07/10/17
Kambas-8 (0)3,806 (-37)01/12/17
sladjanaNWO-12 (-4)3,617 (-4,006)07/10/17
DonSanchezNWO-7 (0)3,597 (0)08/10/17
herc82NWO216 (0)3,572 (+21)07/10/17
Brale98NWO2-7 (0)3,510 (+24)07/10/17
Sick BrothersNWO-6 (0)3,253 (+4)09/10/17
TheMrSpanacNWO2-7 (0)3,084 (0)09/10/17
Voodoo_MagicNWO2-5 (0)2,941 (+8)07/10/17
DFGNWO-5 (0)1,894 (0)26/10/17
Чича Горио-5 (0)1,814 (0)18/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
drromandeleted20/12/17
Ilegalacdeleted29/10/17
BAS1988deleted10/12/17
TryToKillMedeleted14/11/17
fantasSG10 (+1)6,712 (+662)31/10/17
M&MSG8 (0)4,644 (+106)01/12/17
BobanSG17 (0)10,704 (-1,273)30/11/17
petrovic4 (0)2,900 (0)02/11/17
DilanDogdeleted21/12/17
caymandeleted11/12/17
pedja lavdeleted17/11/17
VuleBossdeleted01/12/17
tihideleted05/11/17
Xatro5 (0)1,713 (0)22/11/17
GOGI6 (-1)2,602 (-666)14/11/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     10   (24%)
Teutons     7   (17%)
Gauls     25   (60%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 54 (+1)
• Lost: 19 (+5)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 42 (+1)
• Lost: 13 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-29
NWO15
NWO23
F3
MDP2
SG2

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
BUNT17
SG2