GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SK-1 on ts3.travian.com.sa

Name:SK-1
Rank:6 (no change)
Member:4 (+0)
Villages:13 (+0)
Population:5,898 (+0)
Pop./member:1,475 (+0)
Founding:08/07/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SK-2 (since 08/07/19)
SK-1 (since 14/08/19)
Reinforcement:SK
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ناروتو 88Ty14 (0)2,204 (0)07/09/19
Alrumaih000SK-3 (0)1,742 (0)13/08/19
alnes96-2 (0)1,016 (0)01/08/19
hwawySK-4 (0)936 (0)13/08/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
النجارdeleted22/11/19
ابشر بعزكSK5 (0)2,898 (+60)27/09/19
Breaking-codeSK18 (+1)14,588 (+48)27/07/19
mdmrdeleted08/08/19
Gehrmandeleted27/07/19
Alooshdeleted29/07/19
سجيلdeleted12/11/19
ابومهندSK13 (0)8,659 (+90)15/07/19
mimo6194 (0)1,166 (-140)25/11/19
Lafideleted15/08/19
!! زلزالdeleted14/07/19
اسلحهSK7 (0)4,468 (+81)28/09/19
درع الجزيرةdeleted28/10/19
Croz752deleted12/09/19
domdomSK6 (0)4,233 (+27)12/01/20
ابورمشSK7 (0)5,148 (0)24/08/19
KmGdeleted29/07/19
Homsdeleted08/09/19
المارد الشيطانdeleted14/09/19
XxMjRMxXdeleted17/09/19
سفاح صعدهdeleted24/07/19
Burnerdeleted11/09/19
ZayRexdeleted11/09/19
ارهابdeleted11/09/19
Mahseeriideleted08/08/19
ابو جيشdeleted02/09/19
hady1122323 (0)1,144 (0)27/09/19
ziad3 (0)1,128 (0)12/08/19
عاصفة غضبSK4 (0)2,042 (+33)27/09/19
حراميdeleted17/09/19
Fahadzdeleted20/08/19
مدفع حربSK2 (0)913 (+28)27/09/19
فهدdeleted11/09/19
الياقوتdeleted25/11/19
مشكلجيةSK8 (0)5,102 (+48)11/09/19
كافوdeleted14/09/19
الجحيمdeleted20/08/19
S-Kdeleted11/09/19
Saqerdeleted22/07/19
ABU-MT3EBSK4 (0)2,048 (0)25/11/19
احزر شوdeleted24/08/19
rawaddeleted30/07/19
braadeleted02/09/19
dr_dashrdeleted17/11/19
MZMZdeleted12/08/19
NedvedSK9 (0)6,631 (0)25/11/19
Br3sydeleted16/11/19
ارض الاحلامdeleted29/07/19
NescafeSK8 (0)4,569 (+66)14/09/19
دكة الاحتياطdeleted16/08/19
بطرانSK16 (0)11,249 (+46)25/11/19
ميكرSK14 (0)11,114 (+43)02/12/19
KoKodeleted11/09/19
WaleedC_I_A3 (0)860 (0)13/08/19
Naserdeleted14/09/19
العقيدdeleted14/09/19
Drakoladeleted11/09/19
Gehrmandeleted23/08/19
Breaking-codeSK18 (+1)14,588 (+48)29/08/19
znznEJRAM4 (0)2,126 (-487)05/08/19
maherSK7 (0)3,235 (+30)25/11/19
syrisdeleted23/08/19
GLDdeleted12/08/19
سعد بن ريعهSK18 (+1)14,534 (+460)24/11/19
غلطانSK17 (+2)11,390 (+1,262)29/08/19
LooPdeleted28/08/19
نار جهنمdeleted27/09/19
الجنازةSK9 (0)5,710 (+47)08/10/19
Royal leveldeleted18/08/19
سيفوكسdeleted12/09/19
braaomf3 (0)1,086 (0)27/09/19
القوات الخاصهdeleted09/10/19
adeladel303deleted07/10/19
red linedeleted19/08/19
halawadeleted21/10/19
MomkreemSK15 (0)10,657 (+182)23/08/19
البدرSK12 (0)8,304 (+75)04/12/19
X-WOLFdeleted24/11/19
مستر فيلdeleted29/11/19
ليوبيهSK13 (0)8,130 (+38)25/11/19
Galaxydeleted27/09/19
المرجانdeleted12/11/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (75%)
Teutons     1   (25%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 43 (+0)
• Lost: 11 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-42
WK11

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-8
SK3