GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance PHOENIXF on ts29.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:PHOENIXF
Rank:15 (4 fallen)
Member:4 (-4)
Villages:17 (-22)
Population:7,816 (-10,905)
Pop./member:1,954 (-386)
Founding:13/01/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:FG (since 13/01/19)
PHOENIXF (since 25/01/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
axilleas75-6 (+3)3,022 (+1,551)19/02/19
res1996-5 (0)2,168 (+2)13/01/19
PABLO ESCOBAR-3 (0)1,484 (+8)18/02/19
welshvampire-3 (0)1,142 (+12)01/02/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Marthandavarmadeleted19/02/19
Skyedeleted21/01/19
monikannadeleted21/01/19
Teraphosadeleted18/01/19
MaximusXdeleted15/01/19
Nick MarsayPHOENIXE15 (+2)6,559 (+899)27/02/19
KittymaruPHOENIX118 (0)12,549 (+422)27/02/19
Llewelyndeleted01/02/19
soapsudsdeleted20/01/19
PergamosPHOENIX18 (+2)2,797 (-259)01/03/19
Chrizzzzzy22 (0)513 (0)19/01/19
Phil Dickens1 (0)255 (0)16/01/19
smyleyPHOENIX13 (0)2,070 (0)27/02/19
YaaroPHOENIXE29 (+4)19,954 (+2,694)30/01/19
Vampire.Dark2 (0)407 (0)20/01/19
tabundeleted09/02/19
John TargaryenPHOENIX16 (0)3,180 (+47)28/02/19
EriXon2 (0)487 (0)21/01/19
Biendeleted18/01/19
lukas1235deleted22/01/19
Stabdeleted13/01/19
dr hoffmandeleted10/02/19
GandalftheGrey2 (0)527 (0)24/01/19
GLODEANU BARBARdeleted30/01/19
Gerry861PHOENIXE18 (+2)12,469 (+1,386)27/02/19
DunePHOENIXE10 (0)6,672 (-9)27/02/19
Lucian Blagadeleted14/01/19
Janner1 (0)201 (0)18/01/19
Sytex2 (0)554 (0)29/01/19
Eiandhadeleted16/01/19
brunclikPHOENIX110 (0)5,148 (+41)27/02/19
clublandangel1 (0)148 (0)21/01/19
BandmasterToto2 (0)814 (0)15/01/19
Merlindeleted21/01/19
Cruel_Khaandeleted24/01/19
CrimemasterGogo3 (0)925 (0)15/01/19
Voiddeleted24/01/19
teddyu3 (0)375 (0)22/01/19
Powerdustdeleted26/01/19
CrazyPHOENIXE27 (+1)15,079 (+392)15/01/19
hoe operatorPHOENIXE10 (-1)5,384 (-344)27/02/19
KenleytjhinPHOENIX15 (0)3,597 (+18)27/02/19
KingdomCaldeleted29/01/19
itchyfingerzdeleted26/01/19
aeonmechdeleted22/01/19
pixe1 (0)401 (0)24/01/19
Shane Thomson2 (0)708 (0)24/01/19
Flamingosideleted24/02/19
adoro1 (0)380 (0)22/01/19
Runaway666deleted02/02/19
stevethePHOENIXE9 (+1)5,363 (+164)27/02/19
tony8642 (0)314 (0)20/01/19
wheelchairborndeleted02/02/19
TruckerHunterdeleted22/01/19
BodidooPHOENIXE4 (0)3,046 (-8)27/02/19
jengibrePHOENIXE11 (+1)6,899 (+454)27/02/19
SamsøePHOENIX13 (-3)1,212 (-2,415)27/02/19
kazlas3 (0)1,018 (0)24/01/19
KeonSolo3 (0)1,389 (0)06/02/19
Lela Stardeleted04/02/19
Gaeusdeleted24/01/19
Pkez3 (0)567 (0)24/01/19
SETYPHOENIX16 (0)2,628 (+257)28/02/19
BulbzMM14 (+2)4,663 (+377)30/01/19
Elechadero2 (0)682 (0)06/02/19
RichardVance2 (0)779 (+52)21/01/19
Lukas132 (0)648 (0)30/01/19
Sosedovlojze321deleted22/01/19
issd deluxdeleted29/01/19
vagis2 (0)238 (0)24/01/19
WildRaider8 (0)6,405 (0)22/01/19
GolubicPHOENIX14 (0)2,317 (+295)27/02/19
biljanadeleted30/01/19
Stephen CookeMM13 (0)8,435 (+527)29/01/19
SEMdeleted24/01/19
Stoenica222 (0)291 (0)24/01/19
MOGMM21 (+1)14,117 (+1,714)29/01/19
NecrotoxinoIDTS!20 (+4)12,600 (+1,300)02/02/19
SayahMM11 (+1)4,275 (+276)29/01/19
AilaMM14 (+2)7,697 (+1,352)29/01/19
GuyBA2 (0)629 (0)03/02/19
MitMatdeleted30/01/19
SolliiPHOENIX16 (-1)2,941 (-977)02/03/19
Strandy4 (0)1,763 (0)12/02/19
MarcoPolodeleted20/02/19
SnappiePHOENIX111 (0)4,982 (+522)27/02/19
Zerentydeleted05/02/19
GrizzlyGFY1 (0)527 (-196)18/02/19
KXN1 (0)214 (0)30/01/19
Wolfensfdeleted09/02/19
GrizzlyGirlGFY2 (+1)477 (+22)18/02/19
x-manPHOENIXE18 (+3)9,897 (+2,101)27/02/19
BigNigTyronedeleted30/01/19
fireflydeleted26/01/19
orange orange1 (-1)602 (-178)24/02/19
OakapplePHOENIXE28 (+5)21,177 (+4,283)27/02/19
just mikeone7 (0)3,616 (+394)17/02/19
Xardasdeleted06/02/19
AslantisPHOENIXE18 (0)16,146 (+1,293)27/02/19
Nachosdeleted30/01/19
YaaroPHOENIXE29 (+4)19,954 (+2,694)27/02/19
veonin11PHOENIXE4 (0)856 (-702)27/02/19
sikamika3 (0)243 (0)18/02/19
Mastersonicdeleted09/02/19
RoboteluPHOENIX110 (+1)4,926 (+554)27/02/19
rivetPHOENIX17 (0)3,363 (+102)27/02/19
DamiownPHOENIX14 (0)1,873 (+381)27/02/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (25%)
Egyptians     2   (50%)
Huns     1   (25%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 64 (+0)
• Lost: 45 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-51
A&E4
ESB3
E S B.2
INFAMOUS1
A-Knight1
PHOENIXE1
Beer1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
INFAMOUS22
PHOENIXE7
ESB5
IDTS!5
SQ2
Rebels1
EDGE1
NNM1
DUAYEN™1