GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance 0331 on ts20.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:0331
Rank:6 (1 raised)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:10 (+0)
Population:2,986 (+99)
Pop./member:2,986 (+99)
Founding:22/05/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:PATOS (since 22/05/19)
0331 (since 27/07/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
WarWhor31-10 (0)2,986 (+99)27/07/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
semanas2859deleted29/05/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Egyptians     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.