GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance FUC K on ts20.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:FUC K
Rank:8 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:6 (+0)
Population:2,062 (-345)
Pop./member:2,062 (-345)
Founding:20/05/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:OotCP (since 20/05/19)
FUC K (since 18/07/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ITALIAOG-6 (0)2,062 (-345)18/07/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
fontideleted24/05/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.