GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TJK-DEF on ts2.travian.com.my

Name:TJK-DEF
Rank:8 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:3 (+0)
Population:757 (+0)
Pop./member:757 (+0)
Founding:15/09/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:CFD (since 15/09/19)
TJK-DEF (since 22/09/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ILYS3S-3 (0)757 (0)26/09/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Gadjah Dudukdeleted01/11/19
Thanosdeleted24/10/19
Sololedeleted20/10/19
lungdeleted31/10/19
Sololedeleted01/11/19
raafiftdeleted01/11/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TJK-MNU1
-1