GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance The WILD on ts2.travian.com

Name:The WILD
Rank:1 (17 raised)
Member:60 (+48)
Villages:1497 (+1230)
Population:1,178,218 (+982,288)
Pop./member:19,637 (+3,309)
Founding:06/01/13
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:WILD (since 06/01/13)
The WILD (since 12/02/13)
Reinforcement:W|Kraken, W|DRGNS, W|UNCRNS, W|Hounds
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
DaciaW|DRGNS29(+2)52 (+2)52,151 (+7,530)16/02/13
ninjaplatypiW|Hounds31(+2)34 (+2)33,231 (+2,493)10/02/13
LoVe_DioReW|Hounds2738 (0)32,707 (+1,736)16/02/13
rannyW|Hounds335 (+1)30,472 (+1,151)16/02/13
RangwenzoW|Hounds136 (0)29,980 (+1,610)16/02/13
criW|DRGNS535 (0)26,772 (+1,125)13/02/13
LegendW|Hounds25(+1)29 (+1)26,714 (+2,228)19/02/13
terribleW|DRGNS21(+1)29 (+1)26,649 (+2,342)16/02/13
AlcoholicW|Hounds1030 (0)26,220 (+132)16/02/13
Big IronW|Hounds25(+1)33 (+1)26,218 (+2,053)16/02/13
andrewx45W|Hounds431 (0)26,192 (+45)16/02/13
IfElephantsFlyW|Kraken3131 (-1)25,317 (-269)06/01/13
UlmoW|Hounds14(+1)28 (+1)24,412 (+1,863)16/02/13
CruellaDeVilleW|Hounds227 (0)23,627 (+104)16/02/13
ViridelW|DRGNS17(+1)28 (+1)22,376 (+1,010)16/02/13
DunderheadW|Kraken126 (0)21,858 (+1,574)16/02/13
-Humble-W|UNCRNS9(+1)27 (+1)21,703 (+1,778)16/02/13
assasionsW|Kraken11(+1)27 (+1)21,547 (+1,678)16/02/13
Mr. FastW|UNCRNS20(+1)28 (+1)21,412 (+2,485)16/02/13
HOM DAIW|DRGNS13(+1)25 (+1)21,380 (+1,151)16/02/13
fox2W|DRGNS3(+1)23 (+1)20,867 (+1,256)16/02/13
Jack LondonW|Kraken1025 (0)20,320 (+451)16/02/13
spunkyW|Hounds1523 (0)19,320 (+234)16/02/13
insanityW|Hounds-24 (0)19,134 (-41)17/02/13
Lord KnightW|Kraken527 (0)18,773 (+73)16/02/13
DarkStarW|DRGNS-26 (+1)18,136 (+787)17/02/13
MobothorW|Hounds22(+2)24 (+2)17,873 (+1,125)13/02/13
PetroW|DRGNS2724 (0)17,366 (+292)17/02/13
kinowaW|UNCRNS820 (0)17,082 (+497)16/02/13
renaudW|DRGNS322 (0)16,995 (+1,398)16/02/13
SchizoW|UNCRNS12(+2)24 (+2)16,937 (+1,415)16/02/13
zombieW|DRGNS-23 (0)16,670 (+419)16/02/13
SampsonW|DRGNS1221 (0)16,524 (+206)16/02/13
DargoW|DRGNS222 (0)15,997 (+25)16/02/13
RAOTLW|DRGNS922 (0)15,940 (+73)16/02/13
mikelxxW|UNCRNS720 (0)15,866 (+376)16/02/13
psolaras21W|DRGNS-20 (0)15,727 (+12)16/02/13
AktarW|Hounds723 (+1)15,598 (+902)17/02/13
Pain ClinicW|Hounds423 (0)15,581 (+602)17/02/13
IllusionW|UNCRNS217 (-1)15,577 (-938)16/02/13
StoneWallW|UNCRNS322 (0)15,576 (-47)08/02/13
serial killerW|Hounds421 (-2)15,518 (-1,539)16/02/13
Cruel&ViciousW|Hounds623 (0)15,492 (+154)16/02/13
PignoufW|UNCRNS7(+1)23 (+1)15,328 (+960)03/02/13
AramisW|Hounds721 (0)15,315 (+1,009)16/02/13
HackerW|Kraken2(+1)20 (+1)15,237 (+1,131)16/02/13
GoreW|Kraken719 (0)15,136 (+127)18/02/13
Dr.EvilW|Kraken-21 (0)15,052 (+661)16/02/13
simetheslimeW|Hounds218 (0)15,034 (-25)17/02/13
MayanW|Kraken9(+1)22 (+1)14,939 (+372)16/02/13
SatanaW|UNCRNS9(+1)23 (+1)14,938 (+937)16/02/13
TomassyW|Hounds323 (+1)14,853 (+737)16/02/13
GrimW|DRGNS520 (0)14,472 (+64)16/02/13
RabidSquirrelW|UNCRNS221 (+1)14,461 (+242)17/02/13
El PuckeryW|DRGNS-20 (0)14,431 (+215)17/02/13
The HawkW|UNCRNS320 (0)14,361 (+154)16/02/13
DATOW|Kraken722 (0)14,255 (-256)16/02/13
cibernuttW|Hounds520 (0)14,119 (+24)16/02/13
dragonbloodedW|Kraken1021 (0)14,072 (-283)16/02/13
ApexW|DRGNS1115 (0)8,408 (-337)09/01/13

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
TurtleW|DRGNS15 (0)8,517 (-94)24/01/13
EvilspiritsW|DRGNS15 (0)10,394 (+4)16/02/13
BullDogW|DRGNS15 (0)9,361 (+86)16/02/13
TurtleW|DRGNS15 (0)8,517 (-94)07/02/13
The MusketeersW|DRGNS22 (0)13,505 (+151)03/02/13
Don DomingoW|DRGNS17 (0)12,648 (+192)16/02/13
superimposedW|DRGNS21 (0)13,262 (+97)07/02/13
jesshaoW|Kraken22 (0)15,400 (-22)05/02/13
OttersW|DRGNS19 (0)13,309 (+120)16/02/13
superimposedW|DRGNS21 (0)13,262 (+97)16/02/13
TurtleW|DRGNS15 (0)8,517 (-94)17/02/13
johnnyhaubicaW|Hounds21 (0)15,924 (+503)18/02/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     17   (28%)
Teutons     20   (33%)
Gauls     23   (38%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 40 (+20)
• Lost: 21 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 549 (+22)
• Lost: 128 (+22)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-12
W|DRGNS9
The WILD9
W|Hounds5
LTWF1
^GoDz^1
U-ROCK1
U-SMR1
S Corps1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
W|DRGNS10
The WILD9
U-ROCK1
W|Hounds1