GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ~GoDz~ on ts2.travian.com

Name:~GoDz~
Rank:16 (2 fallen)
Member:27 (-7)
Villages:355 (-103)
Population:214,848 (-67,974)
Pop./member:7,957 (-361)
Founding:21/05/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:GoDz (since 21/05/12)
~GoDz~ (since 22/05/12)
Reinforcement:_GoDz_
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
~GoDz~on tx2.com (tx2.travian.com) (2013)
~GoDz~on s4.com (s4.travian.com) (2010)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Sideek118 (0)12,570 (0)14/09/12
misto6(+2)16 (+2)12,305 (+1,303)08/11/12
JediDragonOi™ NE421 (+1)11,418 (+226)15/08/12
bluez^GoDz^417 (0)10,770 (+191)22/08/12
King James114 (0)10,629 (+69)08/10/12
Hector-20 (+1)10,584 (+32)03/09/12
jamesganATR416 (0)10,318 (+19)12/12/12
solo*GoDz*-16 (0)10,054 (+167)25/06/12
The Undertaker-GoDz-7(+1)16 (+1)9,852 (+769)25/06/12
galaxy_GoDz_115 (0)9,570 (0)26/06/12
Scarecrow1715 (0)9,518 (0)01/02/13
Rhuz116 (0)9,490 (0)22/05/12
TEX7354-15 (0)9,002 (0)14/09/12
Nasha215 (0)8,999 (+2)26/06/12
daisy dude^GoDz^-16 (0)8,663 (+21)25/06/12
robertumPoDeRoSo-15 (0)8,000 (+48)14/09/12
DarkS_GoDz_-11 (0)7,473 (+101)26/06/12
Mustangpete514 (0)6,835 (+51)24/07/12
bulbash^GoDz^311 (0)6,513 (0)25/06/12
Zafi MacBain110 (0)6,221 (+104)26/06/12
temerarul-10 (0)5,973 (0)29/05/12
Rave-11 (0)5,962 (0)14/09/12
kim3_GoDz_-8 (0)4,597 (0)26/06/12
ProToss_GoDz_-9 (0)4,444 (+244)26/06/12
Cacing Tanah-4 (0)2,177 (0)26/06/12
History-4 (0)1,976 (0)29/05/12
lina9891_GoDz_-2 (-1)935 (-330)26/06/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Ekardeleted27/06/12
Farmageddondeleted24/06/12
MasterChief^GoDz^17 (0)11,630 (-20)24/06/12
tri-blade^GoDz^18 (-3)13,664 (-2,208)26/05/12
ViGiLaNt7 (0)3,148 (+41)24/06/12
Ligur^GoDz^19 (0)13,987 (+4)24/06/12
Kizzy^GoDz^18 (0)13,199 (+415)24/06/12
fatcat69-GoDz-15 (0)8,011 (+91)24/06/12
Banoobs^GoDz^16 (0)10,220 (+97)24/06/12
AKAdeleted24/06/12
Leonidacsdeleted24/06/12
!!!!^GoDz^22 (0)15,905 (-27)25/05/12
le-frigodeleted26/05/12
Mrs_H^GoDz^12 (0)7,919 (+31)16/02/13
LilKittydeleted28/05/12
bilin^GoDz^19 (0)12,041 (+26)24/06/12
dr.gorkhali-GoDz-19 (+2)10,294 (+35)24/06/12
Playboy2 (0)595 (0)24/06/12
ADDICTS^GoDz^20 (+1)14,227 (+290)13/02/13
toasterdeleted24/06/12
Valliant^GoDz^16 (+2)8,437 (+227)24/06/12
bushondeleted24/06/12
Vulpe15 (0)8,529 (+2)27/01/13
Smileydeleted10/07/12
Growler^GoDz^17 (0)12,445 (+226)16/02/13
wall^GoDz^20 (0)13,715 (+59)13/02/13
N&Ls^GoDz^23 (+1)14,437 (+413)04/06/12
Saltram^GoDz^19 (0)13,454 (-12)13/02/13
JorekWhoosh19 (0)12,100 (+108)25/10/12
apocalypsedeleted20/06/12
Killer Instinct^GoDz^21 (0)14,127 (0)24/06/12
Mystic!Whoosh24 (0)18,324 (+750)24/06/12
Monkey Nuts-GoDz-13 (0)9,446 (0)24/06/12
kapitanWhoosh24 (+1)19,073 (+1,556)13/02/13
Rain42206x^GoDz^16 (0)9,792 (0)24/06/12
peabody^GoDz^15 (0)7,436 (+6)24/06/12
madman-GoDz-18 (0)13,332 (+21)04/10/12
Dog of Wardeleted31/10/12
le-frigodeleted12/02/13
Ino9121deleted30/06/12
ViPer^GoDz^17 (0)10,940 (-48)13/07/12
Infecteddeleted23/07/12
scorpio8716 (0)12,155 (+39)26/06/12
BritbullOI WW19 (0)12,301 (+383)13/02/13
Zordosdeleted27/09/12
N&Ls^GoDz^23 (+1)14,437 (+413)24/01/13
Kanow^GoDz^20 (0)14,112 (+373)13/02/13
Alex F^GoDz^20 (0)14,262 (-86)13/02/13
Prometheusdeleted10/08/12
Ttottoba3 (0)1,682 (0)28/10/12
Ripperdeleted16/07/12
plemadeleted23/12/12
RNAK^GoDz^19 (0)13,023 (0)14/02/13
biotech^GoDz^19 (0)12,029 (+12)16/02/13
Totoro^GoDz^19 (+2)16,323 (+1,789)12/09/12
hudi1deleted03/07/12
Zev^GoDz^33 (0)28,000 (-2,359)28/01/13
Arkusdeleted26/12/12
Ageondeleted12/02/13
Wahoodeleted07/10/12
Baby Jaguar^GoDz^19 (0)14,788 (+246)15/02/13
dragxideleted11/01/13
SimsQueen^GoDz^15 (0)7,680 (+139)17/02/13
Helladeleted12/10/12
Rickkent^GoDz^41 (0)28,084 (-6,594)13/02/13
Thanos664 (-1)1,117 (-184)23/01/13
mrpenguinsdeleted09/11/12
slalfik^GoDz^21 (+1)13,589 (+603)13/02/13
Tsunamideleted13/02/13
pengor11 (0)4,942 (0)23/01/13
frim^GoDz^26 (+2)17,181 (+679)13/02/13
ImmortalMadGuys^GoDz^30 (+1)25,385 (+1,086)29/01/13
Totoro^GoDz^19 (+2)16,323 (+1,789)13/02/13
ironhorsedeleted30/09/12
Wahoodeleted06/12/12
Godz^GoDz^33 (0)18,679 (+161)01/11/12
JorekWhoosh19 (0)12,100 (+108)21/11/12
Dog of Wardeleted18/02/13
JorekWhoosh19 (0)12,100 (+108)27/12/12
Zelme^GoDz^19 (0)17,155 (+118)13/02/13
dolotdeleted12/02/13
HMG^GoDz^27 (+2)20,765 (+1,708)26/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     5   (19%)
Teutons     9   (33%)
Gauls     13   (48%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 138 (+3)
• Lost: 34 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 57 (+3)
• Lost: 19 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-82
~GoDz~11
^GoDz^5
-GoDz-5
Oi™ NE4
Oi-A4
J Oi™ NE3
T&D2
Horsemen2
exorcis2
AFOOFA++2
Sword1
IPXL1
~$.£~1
MDS.1
CM1
W|UNCRNS1
Arrow1
ATR-O1
MDS U1
J Oi NE1
Ricmi1
S Corps1
The One1
EXORCIST1
Oi™21
GoDz1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
~GoDz~11
-GoDz-8
^GoDz^7
GoDz3
-2
Smurfs1
Oi™ NE1
MDS.1