GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Ани-AoA on ts2.travian.bg

Name:Ани-AoA
Rank:3 (no change)
Member:36 (+0)
Villages:635 (+9)
Population:447,414 (+7,543)
Pop./member:12,428 (+209)
Founding:24/10/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:AoA (since 24/10/18)
АНИ-AoA (since 26/01/19)
Reinforcement:AoA 2
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Hoioio130 (+1)24,611 (+1,625)24/10/18
metro129 (0)23,257 (+587)27/10/18
rusi430 (+1)23,246 (+564)24/10/18
DABAoA 2229 (0)23,120 (+163)11/11/18
Angels & Demons128 (+1)21,219 (+400)24/10/18
mimi19(+1)24 (+1)19,349 (+843)17/04/19
козелаAoA 2-25 (0)18,841 (+296)11/11/18
poboinik128 (0)17,970 (+24)24/10/18
Charli1324 (0)17,407 (+9)24/10/18
Teodor-22 (+1)16,433 (+283)24/10/18
DoubleTrouble14(+1)21 (+1)16,145 (+547)24/10/18
avariq422 (0)15,650 (+472)24/10/18
eskaliby-22 (0)14,516 (+148)24/10/18
Bellisimma1321 (0)14,384 (+136)24/10/18
БуратиноAoA 2418 (0)13,505 (+108)11/11/18
MangustaN-N216 (0)11,796 (+34)01/06/19
ГлупиAoA 2-16 (+1)10,974 (+355)11/11/18
raven813 (-1)10,476 (-642)08/04/19
GRAVER-16 (0)10,330 (+56)24/10/18
RAMZES915 (0)10,111 (+7)07/11/18
galia-17 (0)10,027 (+84)24/10/18
Loco119 (+1)9,385 (+61)24/10/18
ivanishere114 (0)8,994 (0)24/10/18
TalosAoA 2-11 (0)8,573 (+16)11/11/18
ТОПАЛОВ215 (0)8,475 (+105)24/10/18
Black&WhiteПИЯНДЕТА-13 (+1)8,076 (+349)07/03/19
ACIDMANS&D114 (0)8,007 (+40)22/11/18
no_nameAoA 2-13 (0)7,681 (+32)11/11/18
scarlett-10 (0)7,359 (+106)24/10/18
dule-10 (0)7,312 (+36)24/10/18
DuoAcc-12 (+1)7,067 (+512)14/12/18
karamel-10 (0)6,686 (+67)18/12/18
LiRAoA 2-9 (0)6,661 (+85)11/11/18
m1m17yy-10 (0)5,649 (0)24/10/18
MickeyMouseAoA 2-6 (0)2,800 (0)11/11/18
koidalipoznavam-3 (0)1,322 (+35)12/11/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
PlayerRAYMAN14 (0)8,650 (-48)24/10/18
Pumpaldeleted27/05/19
цацаАНИ30 (+1)26,523 (+1,057)03/02/19
bankodeleted20/12/18
Retarddeleted27/05/19
Lopatabgdeleted27/05/19
Steevdeleted01/04/19
WARdeleted14/01/19
gena78gena786 (0)5,502 (+29)09/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     17   (47%)
Teutons     6   (17%)
Gauls     13   (36%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 109 (+2)
• Lost: 36 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 101 (+2)
• Lost: 38 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-42
Ани-AoA29
КЕЛЕШИ13
ПИЯНДЕТА8
Ани-НИЕ5
DS2
RAYMAN2
GUNDUL1
LST1
Pl1
ПАНТЕРА1
New Hope1
deffer1
M_O_D1
Eagle1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Ани-AoA29
Ани-НИЕ4
КЕЛЕШИ1
RAYMAN1
-1