GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance N7 on ts2.czsk.travian.com

Name:N7
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:56 (-1)
Villages:1111 (-9)
Population:842,523 (+2,987)
Pop./member:15,045 (+316)
Founding:01/05/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:N7 (since 01/05/19)
L7 (since 19/06/19)
N7 (since 02/11/19)
Reinforcement:(L), MY, N7
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
KravianFÉNIX1(+1)35 (+2)31,755 (+2,795)03/11/19
ondrek2634(+2)32 (+2)30,754 (+3,007)01/05/19
CrakerN732(+1)31 (+1)29,153 (+2,260)03/09/19
luvosN7130 (+1)26,550 (+384)03/09/19
1NFERN0MY1228 (0)22,592 (+268)21/10/19
Criminal DuckMY924 (0)21,489 (+1,666)15/10/19
Honza261526 (+1)20,655 (+2,104)10/06/19
DauthormMY1426 (0)20,501 (+672)17/10/19
simuraMY23(+1)23 (+1)20,420 (+898)17/10/19
HarburnN7-26 (0)20,299 (+191)03/09/19
ThorN72025 (+1)20,042 (+347)03/09/19
v.l.a.d.oBs*7(+1)24 (+1)19,704 (+2,098)12/08/19
0Kares0N7320 (0)19,561 (-5)03/09/19
khamulMY1127 (+1)19,490 (+221)16/10/19
Aegon TargaryenN71924 (0)18,746 (0)03/09/19
elenka-pALBs*-24 (+1)18,740 (+1,299)23/06/19
Orion2025 (0)18,470 (+34)01/05/19
Warrior1523 (-1)18,439 (-690)13/09/19
hrusa(L)16(+1)22 (0)17,885 (+309)05/06/19
Florian GeyerN7-22 (0)17,166 (+246)03/09/19
raenMY223 (0)16,715 (+188)21/10/19
Legendary Crew1821 (-1)16,658 (-917)02/11/19
ROCCO17(+1)21 (+1)16,075 (+892)01/05/19
AtharisMNAM620 (0)15,869 (+128)03/10/19
UklízečkaMY1522 (0)15,675 (0)16/10/19
KrupikMY1022 (0)14,662 (-286)31/10/19
jirikasik89C.C.122 (+1)14,454 (+458)19/06/19
AtasMY818 (0)14,338 (+56)18/10/19
Almighty Acer(L)12(+1)19 (+1)13,930 (+532)05/06/19
VisdelouMY117 (0)13,779 (+78)16/10/19
MíraxXx722 (+1)13,698 (+694)10/08/19
Krotitel lamMY-18 (0)13,489 (+351)17/10/19
ToprHarley(L)1118 (0)12,799 (+178)05/06/19
MajkyxMY617 (0)11,779 (+103)19/10/19
epkoMY1219 (0)11,392 (+16)06/07/19
Stendli.12315 (0)11,273 (+32)11/08/19
janackovabMY518 (0)10,818 (+112)19/10/19
Moky T.K.N7918 (0)10,788 (+78)03/09/19
karkoolka319 (0)10,770 (+142)31/10/19
Bastard 71MNAM-15 (0)10,626 (+263)06/10/19
Joker(L)615 (0)10,560 (0)05/06/19
BiggBoss JohníkN7816 (0)10,505 (+32)03/09/19
robikvanikBM614 (0)10,047 (+214)29/09/19
JeckoMY216 (0)10,040 (+133)18/10/19
SlartibartfastMY-14 (0)10,018 (+102)18/10/19
PanGolfik914 (0)9,698 (0)01/05/19
Def corpMY511 (0)9,244 (+60)20/10/19
mynymony614 (0)8,872 (+142)26/05/19
Predator13N7-12 (0)8,630 (+52)03/09/19
HentenMY417 (0)8,553 (-125)19/10/19
hajdelakus512 (0)8,366 (+152)07/07/19
zzzBUBU211 (0)8,192 (+396)16/08/19
AvenysBs*114 (0)7,957 (+12)23/06/19
Gottas15611 (0)7,049 (+31)27/06/19
BarisBeyN7211 (0)7,007 (+142)03/09/19
GROFBM28 (0)5,787 (+66)31/10/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Masoodeleted04/05/19
Guacamoledeleted30/05/19
Wolfajsdeleted05/09/19
jahinekdeleted11/09/19
Hiprdeleted04/05/19
pepo4deleted18/06/19
HEADdeleted23/05/19
vapettdeleted17/05/19
Tomik.29deleted11/05/19
xena24deleted04/07/19
LinionMY8 (0)4,560 (0)23/09/19
snusik8deleted29/05/19
krauSky5 (-1)2,214 (-589)11/09/19
kelnousdeleted25/05/19
Seveřandeleted18/09/19
Patrackdeleted20/08/19
BazingaMY15 (0)10,012 (+26)11/09/19
dada93deleted11/09/19
blue.bery15 (0)10,695 (+275)11/09/19
Bastardsdeleted20/05/19
ouyedeleted04/06/19
Ithaca3 (0)1,244 (0)19/06/19
wcmarek3 (0)1,459 (0)06/06/19
mustangdeleted16/06/19
dudishdeleted31/08/19
PeJamdeleted22/06/19
JaPemdeleted06/08/19
Lich kingdeleted31/05/19
pepan20deleted21/06/19
Trdlodeleted14/08/19
VeteranSdeleted10/06/19
Lupodeleted25/05/19
Lupodeleted05/06/19
Afefixdeleted23/08/19
StrašidlaMY13 (0)6,814 (0)03/08/19
Alfie Solomonsdeleted15/06/19
Rekktydeleted31/07/19
Bestiedeleted03/08/19
porodeleted30/06/19
veterándeleted15/06/19
Luterixdeleted10/06/19
Travcitydeleted21/08/19
JirkasL7a1 (0)461 (0)08/08/19
Anaxaretedeleted28/09/19
Sumavak86deleted07/06/19
Alkáči23 (0)19,142 (-482)02/09/19
Alorasdeleted20/08/19
funky01MY13 (0)8,338 (+36)21/06/19
wAgisPustina7 (0)2,327 (-204)03/09/19
Komar187deleted01/11/19
Vitusdeleted08/06/19
Belgariondeleted28/07/19
Doctor Gonzodeleted09/06/19
Mrakoplashdeleted02/09/19
Casuariusdeleted25/06/19
Egas3deleted05/09/19
Gorkodeleted10/06/19
warendeleted10/06/19
Bastardsdeleted17/06/19
warendeleted12/06/19
AdisczMY31 (0)27,106 (+979)03/09/19
Ithaca3 (0)1,244 (0)24/06/19
QuilliToo6 (0)1,444 (0)04/09/19
Trigydeleted28/06/19
Jarda 13deleted21/08/19
PeJamdeleted06/08/19
Nemokratesdeleted02/09/19
PietroFilipideleted14/08/19
JirkasL7a1 (0)461 (0)19/08/19
cibadeleted17/09/19
FERDA_PERDA9 (0)4,552 (0)08/10/19
Ondrisdeleted01/10/19
Travcitydeleted05/09/19
RespektoRdeleted14/10/19
DannyHelldeleted01/11/19
LinionMY8 (0)4,560 (0)26/09/19
LinionMY8 (0)4,560 (0)05/10/19
LinionMY8 (0)4,560 (0)08/10/19
LinionMY8 (0)4,560 (0)18/10/19
FERDA_PERDA9 (0)4,552 (0)14/10/19
najmideleted17/10/19
Takezo Purki VIdeleted12/11/19
bertodeleted09/11/19
Alkáči23 (0)19,142 (-482)29/11/19
mkotvaMY17 (+1)12,108 (+409)29/10/19
AdisczMY31 (0)27,106 (+979)21/11/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     18   (32%)
Teutons     9   (16%)
Gauls     29   (52%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 412 (+10)
• Lost: 62 (+5)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 462 (+9)
• Lost: 54 (+9)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-258
MNAM36
N734
L7a11
Bs*9
xXx9
A18
MY7
WWA5
VIKING4
FÉNIX4
BS*A3
L7.3
BM3
C.C.2
SPARTA S2
Pustina2
Samotáři2
FP2
MT1
Dragons1
-MG-1
RA1
NHS1
Zevos1
R+M1
Zu1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
N734
MNAM7
Pustina6
-5
BM3
MY3
Smetánka2
L7a1
Bs*1