GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance HoB on ts2.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:HoB
Rank:12 (1 fallen)
Member:5 (-1)
Villages:42 (-6)
Population:29,607 (-4,189)
Pop./member:5,921 (+288)
Founding:10/02/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:YeahBaby (since 10/02/21)
YeaMAYAN (since 05/03/21)
Double D (since 29/04/21)
HoB (since 28/05/21)
Reinforcement:Big
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
MollyBig618 (+1)13,695 (+75)24/08/21
Honey bunnyBig4(+2)19 (+2)13,413 (+2,263)02/09/21
TheWarFoxNFU2-1 (0)978 (0)08/06/21
doomone-1 (0)843 (0)24/02/21
ztb1997BAD-3 (0)678 (0)28/03/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Wallacedeleted21/05/21
Noisedeleted21/05/21
Artifact Seekerdeleted25/07/21
Rust CohleRGB23 (0)16,658 (+57)04/03/21
Robert Amesdeleted19/05/21
Nanithdeleted28/02/21
kespNFU16 (+1)6,919 (+370)20/05/21
TheSpaceBearddeleted04/08/21
burebistadeleted09/03/21
Kaiba KSANFU16 (0)10,859 (+32)21/05/21
TheFragledeleted21/05/21
Pheus Destroyerdeleted25/05/21
Ehteondeleted31/03/21
JOHN WAYNEBig8 (-1)5,831 (-696)21/05/21
PseudopodNFU9 (0)5,844 (+190)21/05/21
BeeUddersdeleted14/03/21
JohnTheSly1 (0)693 (0)25/05/21
Sawman420deleted28/03/21
FaintKittendeleted21/05/21
SolitaireNotSheep13 (0)4,808 (+317)21/05/21
Avengeronedeleted27/03/21
Paddeleted07/05/21
Grumpydeleted09/04/21
JOHN WAYNEBig8 (-1)5,831 (-696)29/08/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (40%)
Gauls     3   (60%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 9 (+1)
• Lost: 30 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 10 (+2)
• Lost: 17 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
SG-X3
RGB2
SG-21
NFU21
NFU1
1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SG-29
RGB7
NFU26
Big3
2
NFU2
SG-X1