GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TOST on ts1.travian.co.il

Name:TOST
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:16 (+0)
Villages:159 (+1)
Population:95,324 (+1,443)
Pop./member:5,958 (+90)
Founding:17/05/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TOST (since 17/05/19)
PIZZA (since 20/06/19)
CHEESE (since 26/06/19)
ציפס (since 10/07/19)
TOST (since 22/08/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
eliranisrael9(+1)17 (+1)14,056 (+1,057)01/07/19
LeexLeex317 (0)11,987 (+117)07/08/19
Artemis221 (0)11,561 (+130)19/05/19
Gulliver218 (0)11,104 (0)26/05/19
אביתר614 (0)8,497 (0)07/08/19
Predatorפפפפפףףף413 (0)6,431 (+57)11/09/19
eilon9838 (0)5,092 (+3)11/06/19
Dorkk9SEAL38 (0)4,087 (0)13/09/19
danken-8 (0)4,051 (0)10/01/20
Mr.Olam-7 (0)3,210 (0)16/06/19
Ido.sOG24 (0)2,857 (0)23/05/19
rostomEG-6 (0)2,751 (0)07/07/19
idobar11SEAL24 (0)2,592 (0)22/05/19
הלורד פוקיHouse-4 (0)2,566 (+79)11/11/19
Matan291-5 (0)2,450 (0)03/07/19
hthrhthr-5 (0)2,032 (0)20/05/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
יניב?deleted02/07/19
Herculesdeleted03/10/19
vigodsdeleted24/05/19
שחר גלdeleted05/07/19
last onedeleted25/07/19
אילוןdeleted26/05/19
Nivosar8 (-1)5,387 (-971)10/11/19
Oror01232 (0)1,281 (0)17/09/19
rangildeleted02/06/19
bogram_2deleted19/05/19
lahavl37deleted11/06/19
oryanlevy3deleted07/06/19
Avibmdeleted02/07/19
ichigo kurosakideleted03/07/19
Marcus Aureliusdeleted05/06/19
בלגןdeleted10/06/19
Eranp2001deleted18/06/19
CIDdeleted23/05/19
Bobdeleted16/07/19
Dnialdnialdeleted18/06/19
sharkdeleted22/06/19
Magnexildeleted02/07/19
-DeLoX-deleted13/09/19
El Matadordeleted02/07/19
zivmacdeleted04/07/19
DDLokalideleted06/07/19
Dnialdnialdeleted23/06/19
Aggydeleted30/08/19
Raedendeleted06/09/19
Dnialdnialdeleted07/09/19
Markopolo1deleted25/09/19
Alex3Mythicaldeleted01/08/19
vulcan4 (0)1,479 (0)25/09/19
El Matadordeleted25/09/19
Korba4 (0)1,472 (0)25/09/19
שחר גלdeleted02/10/19
The kingdeleted13/09/19
3bida4 (0)1,286 (0)25/09/19
Zeximodeleted31/08/19
alpak4 (0)1,968 (0)13/11/19
Analsex69deleted08/09/19
Nivosar8 (-1)5,387 (-971)07/01/20

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     6   (38%)
Teutons     5   (31%)
Gauls     5   (31%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 58 (+1)
• Lost: 7 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 36 (+1)
• Lost: 6 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-42
OG4
שם מחודש3
פפפפפףףף3
One2
TOST1
BB-OG1
צייפס1
SEAL1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
OG6
TOST1