GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance MERCS on tcx3.travian.com

Name:MERCS
Rank:14 (no change)
Member:10 (-1)
Villages:382 (-4)
Population:306,457 (+1,350)
Pop./member:30,646 (+2,909)
Founding:29/08/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:KFC (since 29/08/11)
MERCS (since 30/08/11)
Reinforcement:ABC-D.B.
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Doc. MoffelABC-D.B.4867 (0)62,416 (+2,552)29/08/11
McNultyABC-D.B.3856 (0)46,404 (+282)29/08/11
High 5ABC-D.B.1849 (0)41,027 (+1,476)29/08/11
GoodFellasABC-D.B.18(+1)43 (+2)33,737 (+463)29/08/11
non-stopABC-D.B.2033 (0)27,793 (+40)29/08/11
baxABC-D.B.2532 (0)26,062 (+287)30/08/11
WhoepsABC-D.B.-35 (0)23,535 (0)29/08/11
willem3030ABC-D.B.727 (0)19,615 (+276)30/08/11
EraserABC-D.B.126 (0)19,189 (+8)29/08/11
LambalABC-D.B.-14 (0)6,679 (0)02/09/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Lapskaus6 (0)4,034 (0)09/09/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     5   (50%)
Teutons     2   (20%)
Gauls     3   (30%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 11 (+1)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 175 (+1)
• Lost: 0 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-10
ABC-D.B.1

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.