GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance 2$!( on s8.travian.com

Name:2$!(
Rank:80 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:1 (+0)
Population:213 (+0)
Pop./member:213 (+0)
Founding:06/05/11
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ToT (since 06/05/11)
2$!( (since 01/08/11)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
eth1platinum-1 (0)213 (0)06/05/11

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Eimantasdeleted27/06/11

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Teutons     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.