GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NR II on s7.travian.ro

Name:NR II
Rank:10 (no change)
Member:53 (+0)
Villages:840 (+3)
Population:561,075 (+1,769)
Pop./member:10,586 (+33)
Founding:01/02/09
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:NR II (since 01/02/09)
AKKADVII (since 17/02/09)
NR II (since 20/02/09)
Reinforcement:ReuniT3D, NR.FRE, NR R
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ShowTimeW-NR-W2429 (0)25,242 (+386)12/07/09
ZCFMNR R2424 (0)21,419 (+9)18/05/09
PUYA83ReuniTeD124 (0)18,467 (0)02/02/09
BOTYSENagasS-26 (0)18,087 (0)02/02/09
vodmarkVo0Do07(+1)25 (+1)17,513 (+598)04/02/09
lica61ReuniTeD8(+1)22 (+1)17,323 (+213)01/02/09
marklinReuniT3D123 (0)16,709 (+48)01/02/09
o-tosa1022 (0)16,674 (+68)22/03/09
RENTZO125 (0)16,478 (+50)05/02/09
barbarul11NR I422 (0)16,341 (+3)01/02/09
theone821 (0)15,437 (-39)13/07/09
olly0402ReuniT3D418 (0)15,122 (+42)01/02/09
giu75ReuniTeD220 (0)15,093 (+16)01/02/09
MorganNR R318 (0)13,642 (+18)17/06/09
Alexhop2001NR R121 (0)13,559 (+5)17/06/09
conan 21316 (0)12,270 (0)12/07/09
sorinchitaNR.FRE217 (0)12,087 (+3)21/04/09
bigyReuniT3D120 (+1)11,714 (+27)02/02/09
odiseuNR IV516 (0)11,317 (0)04/02/09
AlexAllexNR I216 (0)11,298 (+1)01/02/09
GabrielNR I217 (0)11,249 (+3)01/02/09
aditzulNR VI115 (0)11,184 (+43)22/04/09
SkywallkerSENagasQ714 (0)11,085 (0)02/02/09
spiridusuSENagasS315 (0)10,888 (0)02/02/09
bum-bumToSW NR216 (0)10,455 (+28)22/07/09
blackraiderReuniT3D-17 (0)9,744 (+33)01/02/09
sabina-15 (0)9,638 (+11)11/02/09
luckyboyNR VI418 (0)9,303 (0)22/04/09
ParapetReuniT3D114 (0)9,290 (+8)01/02/09
ramaNR V117 (0)9,189 (+10)28/04/09
snouletzReuniT3D-12 (0)9,075 (+45)02/02/09
DuaL-16 (0)8,717 (+14)05/02/09
Narcis22aniReuniT3D416 (0)8,672 (0)01/02/09
TYTANNR R-15 (0)8,651 (+3)18/06/09
TartarusNR R-11 (0)8,103 (0)10/06/09
kattaSE-Nagas110 (0)8,065 (0)01/02/09
Inger-15 (0)7,095 (0)31/05/09
mascariciNR R612 (0)6,965 (+43)17/06/09
velvetNR MATZA-14 (0)6,822 (0)04/03/09
robertinho_xxx114 (0)6,636 (+6)04/02/09
diana_8719NR.FRE110 (0)6,333 (+4)21/04/09
Wizzard4u-Fratia--14 (0)6,278 (0)03/06/09
ClaufaqReuniT3D-11 (0)6,135 (0)01/02/09
delete126NR MATZA29 (0)5,996 (+1)10/05/09
gigione-Fratia--12 (0)5,542 (+42)02/06/09
tionpingNR B-9 (0)5,449 (+22)09/06/09
kita-Fratia-111 (0)4,881 (0)10/06/09
costin7NR R-8 (0)4,743 (0)17/06/09
scorpion19kiNR.FRE110 (0)4,337 (0)22/04/09
apasulPAPARUDA18 (0)4,156 (0)13/02/09
LiviutzaNR VI16 (0)4,097 (+3)21/04/09
tudorelNR.FRE-7 (0)3,614 (+2)22/04/09
sebiman-7 (0)2,896 (0)22/02/09

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Atriumdeleted16/02/09
NicolleNR 7510 (0)6,853 (0)10/07/09
brataricaNR 755 (0)3,204 (0)11/07/09
aGpdeleted14/02/09
DumyNR17 (0)14,512 (+17)02/02/09
megalodon87deleted31/03/09
g0l1atdeleted12/03/09
bebebenNR IV30 (0)24,898 (+175)02/02/09
crinelNR I19 (0)16,965 (+3)05/06/09
fizinetNR I15 (0)9,919 (0)04/06/09
dmzpkrNR IV28 (0)21,450 (+126)02/02/09
lanceloNR V18 (0)10,776 (+40)21/02/09
paytideleted02/02/09
Solomondeleted31/05/09
fly_bass23NR30 (0)27,940 (+172)25/04/09
HapCiudeleted16/06/09
mariutaNR IV23 (0)17,492 (-92)02/02/09
azarethNR I18 (0)11,909 (+73)05/06/09
Hellcasterdeleted05/02/09
decayNR20 (0)13,584 (0)02/02/09
dennis221 (0)408 (0)07/06/09
Sacazdeleted26/02/09
a23NR V23 (0)15,326 (0)10/02/09
wermachtdeleted14/04/09
danna2008NR I18 (0)14,151 (+12)04/02/09
benydeleted08/05/09
teddy0111deleted31/03/09
arrowdeleted14/05/09
cocioboaiadeleted06/02/09
nick81NR IV19 (0)12,914 (+59)02/02/09
mikesterdeleted08/03/09
uselessNR IV14 (0)8,741 (0)02/02/09
olly22deleted02/02/09
RenegatuBanzai 118 (0)15,595 (+94)20/03/09
terminator2deleted05/04/09
negruflorin18NR I13 (0)9,649 (+52)10/07/09
rebeldeleted05/05/09
ApcalipsaNR IV21 (0)16,635 (+47)04/02/09
baseludeleted11/05/09
ulpiandeleted14/02/09
Pur3nRgdeleted25/02/09
corineldeleted17/02/09
danyratacitulNR25 (0)20,191 (+227)09/02/09
popa prostudeleted01/08/09
danna2008NR I18 (0)14,151 (+12)12/03/09
Vladuts111 (0)369 (+6)14/02/09
viviboydeleted12/02/09
oznogdeleted15/02/09
iubitadeleted22/02/09
silivandeleted03/03/09
opeldeleted21/04/09
ulmusNR28 (0)25,540 (+182)21/06/09
candyflydeleted02/05/09
xploddeleted16/06/09
Pustiudeleted05/08/09
lupullaoideleted31/05/09
LiGiuTzadeleted25/06/09
Crocodiledeleted26/04/09
dorelNR15 (0)10,135 (0)27/04/09
CIP - CIPdeleted22/07/09
glumetzudeleted21/06/09
GINGIS-HANNR IV11 (0)6,446 (+84)23/06/09
DMR3 (0)817 (0)15/07/09

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     20   (38%)
Teutons     16   (30%)
Gauls     17   (32%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 133 (+2)
• Lost: 37 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 151 (+2)
• Lost: 19 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-56
NR V9
NR4
NR MATZA3
NR S3
aiurea3
AQVILA-M3
NR lll3
SCUT E3
NR A*3
ADD!CTED2
Scut Jr2
NR D2
NR.FRE2
NR B*2
NR A****2
VooDoo┬╣1
DIVINE X1
NR VI1
NR IX1
?????1
NW*BEST*1
NR W1
SE 51
SENagasS1
SinTeTic1
*D.R.G*1
KushKush1
NR-D*1
NR-FSF1
-Fratia-1
drop1
NR IV1
NR Vlll1
T.N.T1
NR O1
ToSW NR1
VooDoo1
NR A***1
AQVILA-G1
ReuniT3D1
PAPARUZI1
~STF~1
Banzai 41
FarmersX1
.NR1
TitansNs1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
NR12
-7
AQVILA-M4
NR V3
AQVILA-62
NR I2
NR-FSF1
NR MATZA1
NR lll1
Scut Jr1
NR S1
W-NR-W1
Tyr*SV1