GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Goldfist on s6.travian.com

Name:Goldfist
Rank:18 (1 raised)
Member:20 (+1)
Villages:338 (+15)
Population:225,400 (+9,871)
Pop./member:11,270 (-74)
Founding:29/08/10
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Saffron (since 29/08/10)
Goldfist (since 31/08/10)
Reinforcement:Goldfire, UNK, L.Z.
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
GoldFiston Server 1 (ts1.travian.com) (2016)
GoldFiston Server 1 (ts1.travian.com) (2012)
GoldFiston s1.com (s1.travian.com) (2010)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Bruce DickensonGoldfire1321 (0)17,280 (0)29/08/10
Golden GGoldfire820 (0)16,473 (0)29/08/10
valhalla_xUNK1026 (0)16,454 (+90)29/10/10
catchyUNK124 (0)16,144 (+83)16/11/10
rockoGoldfire1220 (0)14,379 (0)29/08/10
frabjakGoldfire720 (0)14,318 (+2)29/08/10
inmatehaterUNK1022 (0)14,094 (+2)30/10/10
Clive The EvilL.Z.217 (0)11,435 (+30)04/11/10
AtomicMikeGoldfire519 (0)11,252 (0)29/08/10
BakayaroL.Z.-16 (0)10,635 (+31)05/11/10
RoModelGoldfire-15 (0)10,546 (0)30/08/10
ArsegeistGoldfire415 (0)9,981 (0)29/08/10
frankthetankGLX514 (0)9,638 (+11)02/09/10
AethiusGoldfire115 (0)9,496 (0)20/01/11
naqiUNITY114 (0)8,718 (+58)17/11/10
BazUNK113 (0)8,542 (+10)29/10/10
frogmannAW-13 (0)8,267 (+12)12/11/10
Big ShrekBW-12 (0)7,155 (+32)05/01/11
mercL.Z.-10 (0)5,394 (+12)03/12/10
YangL.Z.112 (0)5,199 (+2)03/12/10

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Morgana la Faydeleted30/08/10
redmaniac1 (0)441 (0)30/09/10
alvos3 (0)912 (0)11/11/10
justinthehippiedeleted06/09/10
greenwavedeleted15/12/10

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (40%)
Teutons     3   (15%)
Gauls     9   (45%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 61 (+0)
• Lost: 2 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 81 (+0)
• Lost: 16 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-26
L.Z.13
Goldfire12
WEST3
MI2
Roman2
GaudiHA1
{=TUK=}1
ME|Black1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Exile1
-Exile-1