GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ME|RED on s6.travian.com

Name:ME|RED
Rank:6 (2 raised)
Member:43 (+2)
Villages:648 (+57)
Population:448,978 (+38,740)
Pop./member:10,441 (+435)
Founding:18/03/10
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:RedDevil (since 18/03/10)
ME|RED (since 17/05/10)
Reinforcement:Reds_A, ME|N
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
foreverssm4(+1)36 (+1)34,197 (+888)25/09/10
kichan72redevil2-31 (0)27,158 (+273)23/04/10
summer-r231 (0)26,808 (0)28/03/10
toratora[ME]-33 (0)21,594 (+115)20/01/11
HACUNA MATATAME|N330 (0)20,483 (+36)29/07/10
Alexei stukov-27 (0)18,800 (+84)01/05/10
Miho-30 (0)17,645 (-363)19/03/10
ericaME|RED_-22 (0)17,353 (0)02/08/10
AhnkameME|RED_-21 (0)17,053 (+86)03/08/10
DaybreakersReds_A-21 (0)16,527 (0)11/04/10
cherryME|N522 (0)16,127 (+149)20/01/11
Anakin[ME]424 (0)16,010 (-17)13/01/11
Howlkite123 (0)15,314 (0)18/03/10
Hoonseok-18 (0)13,983 (0)27/04/10
losk2007ME|N518 (0)13,256 (0)04/11/10
qura-18 (0)12,244 (+1)10/11/10
Zizel-18 (+1)11,109 (+11)19/03/10
jmtijs318 (0)11,057 (0)28/03/10
kytakim-13 (0)10,459 (0)29/12/10
Darkelf-15 (0)10,370 (0)19/05/10
cR_Rc-13 (0)9,649 (0)18/03/10
karion4293Reds_A-12 (0)8,992 (0)16/05/10
chewie-13 (0)8,778 (0)22/03/10
kingkong[ME]-11 (0)7,730 (+2)19/01/11
kyoya-10 (0)7,644 (0)29/04/10
kurohara-11 (0)6,845 (0)12/06/10
sabaram-10 (0)6,041 (0)08/04/10
eifrig-8 (0)4,669 (0)18/06/10
kmsEAGLES-12 (0)4,663 (0)17/05/10
pippenME|N-10 (0)4,653 (0)01/10/10
TropiaNTROJAN-B-7 (0)4,576 (+13)18/05/10
cmdReds_A-11 (0)4,482 (0)15/04/10
cup002SE^AL-11 (0)4,464 (0)27/06/10
Gaema-musa-6 (0)4,001 (0)12/04/10
dream-8 (0)2,893 (0)04/05/10
Hurt LockerReds_A-5 (0)2,728 (0)26/06/10
three-4 (0)2,452 (0)06/05/10
xg5658-4 (0)1,510 (0)13/07/10
nanuel-3 (0)1,383 (+5)27/04/10
blitzZIO-2 (0)1,169 (0)26/06/10
infinite****-4 (0)1,059 (0)28/08/10
yehyun1809-2 (0)632 (0)23/06/10
mouse****-2 (0)418 (0)28/08/10

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Ardbegdeleted25/03/10
SVTdeleted06/05/10
deerdeleted22/03/10
mirrdeleted06/05/10
KIIENdeleted16/04/10
deer1deleted10/06/10
killmedeleted20/04/10
jd0622deleted30/04/10
gom4 (0)1,536 (0)23/09/10
gomadeleted04/08/10
NewStatedeleted28/04/10
kiwoom1 (0)583 (0)28/04/10
redwolfdeleted07/10/10
jmjhjdeleted14/05/10
SVTdeleted28/07/10
mirrdeleted29/12/10
The Albaniandeleted17/06/10
astierixdeleted28/07/10
Red_starME|LM9 (0)4,562 (0)28/07/10
jamil325ME|UT9 (0)5,967 (0)02/08/10
wozzdeleted03/08/10
maverick14218 (0)4,381 (0)28/07/10
spj.s0dadeleted01/08/10
spj.trapodeleted01/06/10
vatchedeleted20/07/10
Alfrisdeleted31/05/10
farahdeleted29/07/10
TZAdeleted21/06/10
ZIOdeleted20/09/10
NewStatedeleted09/07/10
kiwoom1 (0)583 (0)14/09/10
yunakim4 (-1)2,244 (-800)03/01/11
CleanSdeleted13/09/10
Spartadeleted29/08/10
Clandeleted24/07/10
shykotdeleted29/07/10
hope1004deleted07/01/11
SVTdeleted29/12/10

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     19   (44%)
Teutons     11   (26%)
Gauls     13   (30%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 14 (+1)
• Lost: 13 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 27 (+1)
• Lost: 13 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-10
ME|RED3
EAGLES1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
ME|N4
ME|RED3
Wild*C2
EAGLES2
Fidelis1
ME|BEsT1