GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TD on s1.travian.com

Name:TD
Rank:121 (1 fallen)
Member:3 (+0)
Villages:7 (+1)
Population:2,211 (+37)
Pop./member:737 (+12)
Founding:30/08/10
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:wolfmen (since 30/08/10)
TD (since 31/08/10)
Reinforcement:Winners
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
nina1-2 (0)996 (0)01/09/10
demno08Winners-3 (0)906 (+20)30/08/10
gabby01Winners-2 (+1)309 (+17)30/08/10

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SG ~RF~1