GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance 5*NIZZA on finals.travian.com

Name:5*NIZZA
Rank:476 (12 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:1 (+0)
Population:340 (+0)
Pop./member:340 (+0)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:PIANO (since 17/11/17)
5*NIZZA (since 22/11/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
5*NIZZAon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
E2-E4-1 (0)340 (0)17/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Teutons     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.