GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance EU Nagas on finals.travian.com

Name:EU Nagas
Rank:49 (3 raised)
Member:49 (+0)
Villages:699 (+53)
Population:463,811 (+44,357)
Pop./member:9,466 (+906)
Founding:31/10/14
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Nagas (since 31/10/14)
EU Nagas (since 29/12/14)
Reinforcement:Nagas H, SP
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
sanchus&snake432 (+2)29,452 (+2,952)31/10/14
mesquita1964-26 (+1)22,415 (+4,705)31/10/14
vladivacNagas H9(+2)27 (+2)21,685 (+1,598)20/11/14
Supreme3026 (0)20,780 (+288)31/10/14
shep-27 (+2)18,708 (+1,984)31/10/14
rogerixos 60M17(+3)25 (+3)18,103 (+2,691)13/02/15
R33Nagas H-23 (+1)16,110 (+1,595)20/11/14
Néia522 (0)14,936 (+1,067)31/10/14
TuguitaSP717 (0)14,369 (+496)05/02/15
GRIMMSP1416 (0)14,235 (+163)05/02/15
BLACK FRIDAYSP1619 (+2)13,851 (+486)04/02/15
S-WORKS-19 (+1)13,693 (+1,144)31/10/14
LUCHONagas H-20 (+2)12,894 (+908)20/11/14
costazzNagas H-20 (0)12,297 (+102)20/11/14
Viper32Nagas H1(+1)19 (+2)12,014 (+1,214)20/11/14
nomadbr418 (0)11,813 (+57)31/10/14
ps314(+4)17 (+4)11,668 (+2,938)31/10/14
Boinas_Verdes-18 (+2)11,557 (+570)31/10/14
Malhado Puto314 (0)11,147 (+325)31/10/14
REZ1NGA-19 (+2)10,564 (+148)31/10/14
KATSBYNagas H-18 (+2)10,447 (+599)20/11/14
King_oRiun-16 (+1)10,430 (+414)31/10/14
Badtall-20 (+3)10,047 (-2,022)31/10/14
sparkNagas H-15 (-1)8,994 (-443)20/11/14
DSerpSP-11 (0)8,234 (+468)05/02/15
the gameNagas H-11 (0)7,556 (0)20/11/14
excorpiao-14 (+1)7,332 (+985)31/10/14
D Afonso I-11 (+2)7,194 (+1,100)31/10/14
JokeNagas H-13 (0)7,156 (+949)20/11/14
VulcanoNagas H-13 (0)6,560 (+306)20/11/14
BULL TERRIER-10 (0)6,531 (+323)31/10/14
la corleonesiSP7(+3)9 (+3)5,679 (+2,239)05/02/15
MARINESNagas H-12 (+1)5,533 (+510)20/11/14
alegna&jasmimNagas H-11 (-1)5,247 (-314)20/11/14
heisenbergCFNagas H-9 (0)5,142 (+712)20/11/14
LOKEEUNagasT-11 (0)4,826 (+64)30/11/14
AlefEUNagasT-9 (0)4,441 (+18)07/01/15
Talisca-8 (0)3,902 (+14)31/10/14
C Marvel-8 (0)3,745 (+332)31/10/14
Nagas-5 (0)3,499 (+8)31/10/14
LanaNagas H-8 (+1)3,287 (+205)20/11/14
Jessica Rabbit24 (0)3,263 (+13)31/10/14
san29Nagas H-8 (0)2,917 (+98)20/11/14
Nicole82 (0)2,186 (0)31/10/14
THE BLACKLIST-4 (0)1,615 (+2)31/10/14
kaumau-2 (0)1,547 (+33)31/10/14
RogeriusNagas H-3 (0)1,538 (0)20/11/14
Cristiano_DurZaNagas H-5 (0)1,482 (0)20/11/14
Parkour-5 (0)1,190 (+3)31/10/14

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Urukydeleted19/11/14
LORD OF WAR5 (-2)2,001 (-1,101)06/02/15
AfonsoHenriquesATF4 (0)998 (+21)10/01/15
Gringodeleted13/11/14
Sawyerdeleted19/11/14
Fox Romeodeleted09/11/14
Rekkit_Rabbitdeleted01/11/14
CLAdeleted06/01/15
Kelly_Firefoxdeleted19/11/14
kadongadeleted19/11/14
Digital Projectdeleted01/02/15
Cr125deleted05/12/14
old4playEUNagasT10 (+1)5,073 (+453)19/11/14
Seekerdeleted19/11/14
AjkeN&mindzdeleted03/01/15
zeca.urbanoEUNagasT16 (0)9,637 (+107)19/11/14
3nabosEUNagasT5 (0)3,022 (+3)19/11/14
Falcaodeleted30/01/15
guerrasdeleted30/01/15
DESBRAVADOREdeleted16/12/14
ROKY13deleted29/11/14
luzkhaEUNagasT16 (0)12,045 (+972)05/01/15
TROYKAdeleted16/12/14
BUDAdeleted22/12/14
Goodman1 (0)573 (+81)19/12/14

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     26   (53%)
Teutons     11   (22%)
Gauls     12   (24%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 125 (+11)
• Lost: 139 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 141 (+13)
• Lost: 125 (+13)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
TP A42
TURKEY™14
-13
TP D12
EU Nagas8
EUNagasT4
WML4
SNAKE3
K3
NoAll3
D !2
FRIENDS2
Boo2
HELL2
TP O2
AB1
TTT1
Naga1
T.H.G1
TR REST1
TR R€ST1
NB-31
ROHAN1
FETİH1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TP D55
TP A26
TP O21
EU Nagas8
NB-24
$G0D$-Fr3
-3
TR R€ST2
OOXX2
NB-12
NP2
WML2
BG 5022
Wollas1
EUNagasT1
TURKEY™1
CHINA1
~~CTR~fr1
TR RESTT1
~S~~CTR~1