GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Kingdom Mყʂƚιƈ on com2.kingdoms.com

Name:Mყʂƚιƈ
Rank:3 (no change)
Member:40 (-3)
Villages:358 (-6)
Population:315,332 (+6,083)
Pop./member:7,883 (+691)
Victory points:5,997,831
Founding:18/07/22
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:tip top (since 18/07/22)
Mყʂƚιƈ (since 27/08/22)
Reinforcement:Just_fun, Forester
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
AruginMystic915 (0)14,023 (+1,192)01/09/22
vardeJust_fun-12 (0)13,472 (+766)28/08/22
MoriartyJust_fun213 (0)13,339 (+771)27/08/22
Jowi42312 (0)12,995 (+1,730)01/09/22
AndromedarMystic49 (0)12,325 (+650)01/09/22
chong-oi7(+1)12 (+1)11,300 (+676)01/09/22
PavlikForester2(+1)8 (+1)10,739 (+1,190)14/10/22
BAXTERForester-9 (0)10,355 (+455)21/09/22
McCoy5(+1)9 (+1)9,675 (+1,168)01/09/22
DekaJust_fun-10 (0)9,584 (+683)28/08/22
Silver DragonForester312 (0)9,555 (+238)21/09/22
BarryJust_fun510 (0)9,139 (+535)27/08/22
Marsili-7 (0)8,749 (+36)01/09/22
didaForester111 (+1)8,666 (+269)21/09/22
BercaMystic610 (0)8,035 (+5)01/09/22
Reducter7(+1)12 (+1)7,887 (+562)01/09/22
T0MMAForester-11 (0)7,817 (+202)20/09/22
DiabloYear19 (0)7,444 (+109)18/10/22
Karambe210 (0)7,288 (+1,187)01/09/22
JeroJust_fun-6 (0)7,209 (+1,505)27/08/22
FreyrForester19 (0)7,009 (+37)20/09/22
WokingJust_fun36 (0)6,972 (+128)28/08/22
AYOTHAYA-6 (0)6,941 (+46)01/09/22
CarresIrrecos-9 (+1)6,871 (+401)28/08/22
HartJust_fun28 (0)6,802 (+137)29/08/22
TymbarkJust_fun-10 (+1)6,758 (+109)27/08/22
urpa112 (+1)6,717 (+265)27/09/22
March-9 (+1)6,571 (+777)22/10/22
NoDoubt-19 (0)6,567 (+689)18/09/22
sebepsizYear26 (0)6,230 (+160)12/10/22
logiJust_fun18 (0)6,145 (+773)27/08/22
SobberJust_fun-5 (0)5,819 (+131)28/08/22
Arciks28 (0)5,691 (+71)27/09/22
Leo PardoJust_fun1(+1)10 (+2)5,641 (+1,753)27/08/22
Apa72Just_fun18 (0)5,633 (+76)27/08/22
ApolonJust_fun-5 (0)5,373 (-21)28/08/22
Baldie-5 (+1)4,543 (+739)27/09/22
JezreeL2(+1)7 (+1)4,290 (+448)02/09/22
sakasp-8 (+1)3,278 (+153)18/07/22
Bannerlord-3 (0)1,885 (-42)01/10/22

Former members:

PlayerKingdomVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
FARdeleted10/10/22
INeedMySpacedeleted19/10/22
Khuimardeleted08/09/22
Zaizevdeleted28/08/22
Jimi6 (0)4,124 (-10)31/10/22
HyDra3 (0)899 (+38)08/09/22
JamesDaBeastdeleted14/10/22
REGNARdeleted26/10/22
W@RCH!LDdeleted02/10/22
Эхоdeleted13/10/22
Chenyadeleted02/09/22
varus8 (0)5,983 (-50)17/11/22
light bulbdeleted08/09/22
HolyISBACKdeleted22/09/22
devchenka.Juliadeleted30/08/22
DeeJayMax6 (0)5,739 (-12)09/11/22
Bugaideleted01/09/22
Caspipixdeleted29/09/22
Змейdeleted30/08/22
HellScreamdeleted01/10/22
Ruben7 (0)5,067 (+26)14/11/22
Gold Miner Gauldeleted04/09/22
Nognifdeleted27/10/22
Fyntikdeleted23/10/22
bobadeleted03/09/22
UlmardDemons13 (+1)8,195 (+429)04/09/22
Riki5deleted12/09/22
Doomdeleted12/09/22
James 1deleted24/10/22
PetrukhaDemons12 (+1)7,123 (+399)06/09/22
Flynndeleted04/09/22
Dakor135 (0)3,602 (0)20/11/22
Shinobi1015 (-1)4,924 (-1,734)03/11/22
Azza5 (0)4,563 (-15)13/11/22
Sevgi3 (0)2,828 (+6)29/09/22
Mariusdeleted20/10/22
Ronsaire6 (0)5,215 (+285)01/11/22
ua_master3 (-1)3,495 (-1,106)09/11/22
Yami Sukihiro2 (0)568 (-32)09/11/22

Statistics

Tribes

Romans     11   (28%)
Teutons     7   (18%)
Gauls     22   (55%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 56 (+6)
• Lost: 8 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 74 (+6)
• Lost: 15 (+6)

Conquered alliances
Kingdom Conquests
52
Just_fun1
Guards1
Demons1
Year1

Have been conquered from...
Kingdom Conquests
Demons5
WinXP3