GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance V2 on beta.travian.com

Name:V2
Rank:12 (1 fallen)
Member:52 (-5)
Villages:232 (-31)
Population:109,211 (-16,234)
Pop./member:2,100 (-101)
Founding:15/08/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:V2 (since 15/08/21)
DNT2 (since 28/09/21)
V2 (since 13/10/21)
Reinforcement:DNT 3, V, DNT
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
RafaelDNT 3-8 (0)4,935 (+569)03/10/21
Gamekt16 (0)4,053 (+403)16/08/21
RcostaDNT 3-7 (0)3,883 (+441)27/09/21
GuvenHEROS-8 (+1)3,634 (+442)20/10/21
marckt-6 (+1)3,598 (+261)16/08/21
plaier-7 (+1)3,555 (+471)29/08/21
KingKatil306V3-6 (0)3,097 (+368)22/09/21
بياض15 (0)2,998 (+232)15/08/21
olivDNT-6 (+1)2,909 (+447)13/10/21
Faisal aldosari-5 (0)2,774 (+163)15/08/21
CASH-5 (0)2,644 (+241)17/08/21
CARLOS-5 (0)2,468 (+110)17/08/21
maxcroDNT 3-5 (0)2,452 (+164)30/09/21
VoltronDNT 3-5 (0)2,392 (+280)04/10/21
DawnDNT 3-5 (0)2,381 (+299)04/10/21
mieleDNT-5 (0)2,345 (+299)18/10/21
AttyDNT-5 (+1)2,270 (+309)13/10/21
ArgentixA.H.b-5 (0)2,267 (+185)25/09/21
vanarya3-5 (+1)2,250 (+261)15/08/21
van pontenDNT-4 (0)2,202 (+312)18/10/21
SarnekHEROS-4 (0)2,070 (+190)15/10/21
D.Pablo II-4 (0)2,020 (+217)08/10/21
Ayyildiz_türkV-4 (0)2,019 (+83)28/09/21
merdokh113-5 (0)2,007 (+159)01/10/21
the kimo-5 (+1)2,007 (+247)15/08/21
América14 (0)1,999 (+193)14/10/21
-statkar-V-3 (0)1,917 (+195)18/10/21
matiusV-4 (0)1,889 (+186)27/09/21
killer73-4 (0)1,813 (+259)26/09/21
Roter EngelV-5 (+1)1,783 (+303)28/09/21
Oojitest13 (0)1,781 (+10)11/09/21
cinema70DNT 3-5 (0)1,779 (+174)20/10/21
honzik81501NA23 (0)1,742 (+164)04/10/21
powerr-4 (0)1,687 (+10)29/08/21
diablo3V-3 (0)1,629 (+82)12/10/21
جلمبو-3 (0)1,606 (+118)15/08/21
DxSxCxEV-5 (0)1,588 (+20)03/10/21
Knannou2-4 (0)1,560 (+128)15/08/21
Px-0-4 (+1)1,531 (+191)11/10/21
Rotio-5 (+2)1,522 (+322)13/10/21
manszeDNT-5 (0)1,515 (-512)14/10/21
theoneandonlyV-4 (0)1,510 (+66)27/09/21
Elisandra DoceDNT-4 (0)1,422 (+141)18/10/21
pocas pulgas-3 (0)1,400 (+117)15/08/21
manuela0815DNT 3-3 (+1)1,338 (+207)20/10/21
Yfa-3 (0)1,278 (+19)15/08/21
RS-1DNT-3 (+1)1,180 (+191)13/10/21
PesdarezDNT-2-2 (0)1,003 (+118)20/10/21
Balpar-3 (0)975 (+262)14/10/21
AkhenatonDNT 322 (-1)957 (-59)20/10/21
PatorixDNT 3-3 (0)881 (+134)20/10/21
crispiDNT-3 (0)696 (+63)13/10/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Jercdeleted16/08/21
Bnko.HEROS7 (0)3,557 (+443)23/09/21
Willowdeleted15/09/21
Kenpachideleted21/09/21
van sen jindeleted14/10/21
قائدdeleted22/08/21
Lu BuNBD9 (0)6,320 (+185)31/08/21
CHUPETICOSdeleted03/09/21
Quercus RoburHEROS9 (0)6,615 (+733)23/09/21
Sanshero1 (0)491 (0)03/09/21
AzunBAD4 (0)587 (-465)16/09/21
الحامي4 (0)2,129 (-22)18/10/21
Pabli 1000deleted30/08/21
حنبعل2 (0)184 (0)23/08/21
اللورد 882 (0)921 (+52)29/09/21
Cao Cao1 (-1)586 (-151)04/09/21
TEtricvsdeleted15/09/21
Joseph Stalindeleted15/09/21
mekanokings1 (0)268 (+40)16/08/21
جومالي كوشافاليdeleted16/09/21
الموينDNT8 (0)5,704 (+114)23/09/21
TelokHEROS7 (0)5,473 (+347)13/10/21
shaqdeleted15/08/21
A26U8 (0)4,823 (+122)15/09/21
A28deleted29/09/21
Amy Rosedeleted12/09/21
المحتــرفdeleted25/09/21
MahdiTini1 (0)137 (0)15/08/21
ماشوفكم شيDNT5 (0)3,438 (+100)12/09/21
Spass2 (0)475 (0)19/08/21
D3S5111 (0)106 (0)15/08/21
gyntherdeleted21/08/21
Dong ZhuoDNT6 (0)4,453 (+414)06/09/21
Riquertadeleted25/08/21
King.warNBD7 (+1)3,012 (-812)08/09/21
RhinoHEROS9 (+2)6,388 (+1,232)03/10/21
الحرسdeleted19/08/21
الترهونيHEROS8 (0)4,959 (+264)14/10/21
nice1 (0)263 (0)23/08/21
zepejuandeleted17/08/21
Nm605deleted07/09/21
arciakazdeleted17/09/21
Nm606deleted07/09/21
ManecasW03NBD7 (+1)4,360 (+659)15/09/21
المويني2 (0)687 (0)23/08/21
AlmudenaNBD5 (+1)1,660 (+225)15/09/21
Everlastdeleted17/08/21
Tedong=)8 (+2)4,339 (+850)10/09/21
opamdeleted07/09/21
بوعوفdeleted07/10/21
HomsDNT6 (0)3,592 (+430)12/10/21
FightHEROS10 (+1)8,036 (+812)31/08/21
Patekodeleted21/09/21
Max VerstappenHEROS6 (0)3,371 (+429)12/10/21
Shotgun2 (0)381 (0)14/09/21
Astfgl12DNT6 (+1)2,814 (+382)13/10/21
المويني2 (0)687 (0)27/08/21
Kiiingdeleted24/09/21
Spass2 (0)475 (0)28/09/21
بايجو نويانdeleted16/09/21
SILENTIUMNBD6 (+1)3,573 (+1,051)14/09/21
YoNoSedeleted23/09/21
Draven2 (-1)564 (-612)10/10/21
Masteryi2 (0)802 (+26)29/09/21
Jalal.dinedeleted24/09/21
المويني2 (0)687 (0)24/09/21
كراشNBD7 (+1)3,538 (+462)13/09/21
elnagar022 (0)225 (0)16/09/21
Musang KingHEROS5 (0)3,129 (+216)14/10/21
Av13 (0)1,335 (0)27/09/21
Devtideleted17/09/21
KlymaxHEROS9 (+1)6,909 (+1,165)02/10/21
KuruDNT6 (+1)3,066 (+357)12/10/21
FrajolaHEROS7 (0)2,613 (+307)12/10/21
DonnaDNT8 (+1)4,011 (+838)12/10/21
джекHEROS7 (+1)3,470 (+522)13/10/21
Julianadeleted12/10/21
Joseph Stalindeleted22/09/21
ShifuHEROS8 (+1)4,692 (+464)14/10/21
Lefty-kHEROS6 (0)3,378 (+404)16/10/21
Bnko.HEROS7 (0)3,557 (+443)14/10/21
stancristianHEROS6 (+1)2,332 (+325)18/10/21
УльчиDNT4 (0)2,823 (+203)17/10/21
GrimReaperDNT5 (0)3,049 (+129)17/10/21
طقطقةNBD6 (0)3,346 (+295)17/10/21
kefeyDNT5 (0)2,899 (+397)12/10/21
NebukadnezarDNT13 (+2)8,420 (+1,692)12/10/21
yayaNBD6 (+1)3,257 (+537)29/09/21
Vanja80DNT3 (0)1,115 (+51)18/10/21
ТсаблрDNT5 (+1)1,582 (+172)12/10/21
AlmudenaNBD5 (+1)1,660 (+225)15/10/21
TEtricvsdeleted02/10/21
Pat the HatDNT6 (+1)2,660 (+311)12/10/21
rgduboisdeleted18/10/21
PİKASSOITALY5 (0)1,651 (+341)15/10/21
mahmutsFr-F3 (0)863 (+133)15/10/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     14   (27%)
Teutons     2   (4%)
Gauls     5   (10%)
Egyptians     26   (50%)
Huns     5   (10%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 27 (+0)
• Lost: 10 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 8 (+0)
• Lost: 4 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
23
V1
DNT 41
Emoji1
RAM ¹1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
6
HIT3
NBD1