GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance NBD on beta.travian.com

Name:NBD
Rank:4 (1 raised)
Member:57 (+2)
Villages:381 (+34)
Population:231,489 (+28,771)
Pop./member:4,061 (+375)
Founding:15/08/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Rock (since 15/08/21)
NBD (since 16/08/21)
Reinforcement:NOT, V2, DNT
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
TiuHEROS10(+3)11 (+1)9,149 (+1,161)31/08/21
NoChance4uNOT5(+2)11 (+2)8,438 (+1,652)28/08/21
PasteleiroNOT8(+1)11 (0)8,427 (+513)28/08/21
Addiction2(+1)12 (+1)7,949 (+1,130)15/08/21
Laughing_Lady111 (+1)7,810 (+804)15/08/21
PudimNOT8(+1)11 (+1)7,583 (+873)28/08/21
jerupigaNOT7(+1)10 (+1)7,573 (+403)28/08/21
uudu1(+1)10 (+1)6,643 (+915)15/08/21
takayonyonDNT 3-9 (0)6,568 (-121)06/09/21
LalaBAD-10 (0)6,224 (+611)14/10/21
LegendHEROS2(+1)9 (+1)6,104 (+855)25/08/21
الموينDNT38 (0)5,751 (+93)21/10/21
Eskilo86NOT28 (+1)5,605 (+497)28/08/21
Princess-7 (0)5,039 (+662)15/08/21
7mrooshV-8 (0)4,931 (+621)24/09/21
Dong ZhuoDNT3(+1)8 (+2)4,887 (+584)23/10/21
juperE-8 (+1)4,634 (+591)06/09/21
EFELER-7 (0)4,605 (+409)15/08/21
ManecasW03V22(+1)7 (+1)4,491 (+696)16/09/21
Se încarca...-7 (+1)4,468 (+465)15/08/21
كراشV-7 (+1)4,087 (+907)26/09/21
TheKingMarso27 (0)4,013 (+498)16/08/21
patfonDNT 3-7 (0)3,921 (+277)01/09/21
Misogu-5 (0)3,918 (+322)15/08/21
YoTa-7 (0)3,892 (+342)15/08/21
Who Am I ?2(+1)7 (+2)3,741 (+893)15/08/21
danutflorinel-8 (+1)3,640 (+307)15/08/21
Aspirin-6 (0)3,573 (+343)15/08/21
yayaV2-6 (0)3,424 (+415)30/09/21
bajor1(+1)6 (+1)3,388 (+905)15/08/21
طقطقةV2-5 (-1)3,343 (+234)18/10/21
King.warDNT-7 (+1)3,296 (-651)13/10/21
Musang KingHEROS-5 (0)3,234 (+241)22/10/21
ملك الفرنجة-6 (0)3,153 (+315)15/08/21
DarkangelBAD-6 (+1)3,111 (+326)15/10/21
SILENTIUMV22(+1)5 (0)2,929 (+271)15/09/21
Straken-6 (+1)2,921 (+393)18/08/21
CABRAMAXOSNOT25 (0)2,871 (+39)28/08/21
Spaten-5 (0)2,776 (+486)15/08/21
bradA.H.b2(+1)5 (0)2,632 (+510)17/08/21
Morgana-5 (+1)2,626 (+365)15/08/21
Jack Daniels-5 (0)2,576 (+162)15/08/21
MTM-5 (0)2,523 (+297)15/08/21
ölü yıkayıcı-5 (0)2,493 (+218)15/08/21
Belarus-5 (0)2,393 (+183)15/08/21
Tomoyo{ H }-5 (0)2,359 (+313)16/08/21
trajanus-5 (0)2,330 (+320)15/08/21
vartolu 77-4 (0)2,326 (+125)15/08/21
BiT-6 (+2)2,218 (+236)15/08/21
dval-5 (0)2,173 (+228)15/08/21
Krypton13 (0)2,158 (+82)15/08/21
Asu-4 (0)2,127 (+171)15/08/21
Claudius SextusG_BAL-4 (0)1,889 (-38)19/10/21
nuppanV14 (-1)1,815 (-894)25/09/21
sagres-4 (+1)1,791 (+206)18/08/21
AlmudenaV2-5 (0)1,729 (+220)16/10/21
OmniDNT-3 (0)1,221 (+34)10/10/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
dilligaf4 (-1)2,815 (-841)06/10/21
alex6665deleted12/10/21
Ableton1 (0)223 (0)17/08/21
Saikakudeleted27/08/21
Hanibaldeleted15/08/21
Cougar57deleted08/10/21
AAAAdeleted11/09/21
Killdeleted13/09/21
La GordaHIT9 (+1)7,094 (+1,424)29/08/21
Auntydogooderdeleted24/09/21
الكرنتينهNo en5 (+1)1,652 (+207)28/09/21
Илюня55555deleted22/08/21
Hook2 (0)414 (0)30/08/21
gumedeleted04/09/21
malik777deleted05/10/21
tuplamiesdeleted15/08/21
AXYdeleted15/08/21
El satiroSL5 (0)2,834 (+175)07/09/21
Merlin1 (0)209 (0)16/08/21
Flashino1 (0)395 (0)04/09/21
Thanhnha618deleted20/08/21
Torrudeleted14/09/21
NoName113 (0)1,081 (0)24/09/21
ZeroBA3 (0)1,597 (+32)13/09/21
shtokdeleted04/09/21
tayhimdeleted16/08/21
qwaser2 (0)485 (+140)16/08/21
AliNa1 (0)210 (0)15/08/21
HEISENBERGdeleted16/08/21
VURUCUdeleted14/09/21
Ellada1 (0)306 (-10)27/08/21
Grautvornix1963deleted23/08/21
Hanibaldeleted12/10/21
vsgamer4 (0)1,172 (+260)27/08/21
Ginnydeleted02/09/21
Hercules231 (0)182 (0)04/09/21
TRIPAdeleted07/09/21
kevinoodeleted13/10/21
Kyriaazdeleted16/09/21
جومالي كوشافاليdeleted01/10/21
derieldeleted24/09/21
Lu BuDNT9 (0)6,374 (+131)10/10/21
A26U8 (0)4,785 (+21)16/10/21
بايجو نويانdeleted28/09/21
ao-fuzzDNT4 (0)2,041 (+229)18/10/21
Lu BuDNT9 (0)6,374 (+131)20/10/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     18   (32%)
Teutons     11   (19%)
Gauls     8   (14%)
Egyptians     17   (30%)
Huns     3   (5%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 69 (+16)
• Lost: 17 (+5)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 67 (+17)
• Lost: 13 (+17)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
22
Fr-F14
BAD12
NBD7
TEMP2
A.H.a2
TR™1
ITALY1
DNT 31
01231
DNT1
F.A.T1
V21
HIT1
V1
Emoji1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
NBD7
HIT3
3
BAD1
V21
КУЙ1
G-BAL1