GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance UNI S on ts7.lusobrasileiro.travian.com

Name:UNI S
Rank:8 (1 fallen)
Member:3 (+0)
Villages:20 (+0)
Population:9,474 (-10)
Pop./member:3,158 (-3)
Founding:25/03/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Dst (since 25/03/19)
Anarco (since 26/03/19)
SoA (since 27/03/19)
UNI SOA (since 16/04/19)
UNI S (since 17/04/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
MindubaUNI L-12 (0)6,810 (0)30/03/19
redbuUNI T-5 (0)1,671 (0)02/04/19
GihNoob ®-3 (0)993 (-10)31/03/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
CoronaUNI L16 (0)11,535 (-37)04/05/19
Algozdeleted06/05/19
HEISENBERGdeleted24/04/19
nhakinhadeleted05/05/19
doletasdeleted06/05/19
suuhUNI NE13 (0)9,695 (+357)05/05/19
WOLFUNI L10 (0)4,651 (-23)05/05/19
Dr. Ray.deleted04/05/19
Superwingsdeleted04/05/19
redfoxdeleted04/05/19
Theobaldogyndeleted04/05/19
CAPITAO DO MATOUNI L16 (0)9,405 (+384)04/05/19
BuckCettadeleted05/05/19
ravadeleted04/05/19
dsdfdsddeleted08/05/19
ivanovichUNI L15 (+1)9,375 (+508)05/05/19
pedro4deleted09/05/19
schardoso3 (0)998 (0)05/05/19
Falcondeleted12/05/19
Teteusmcsdeleted08/05/19
ursoteddeleted08/05/19
Falsificadadeleted05/05/19
vdavidovich3 (0)933 (0)05/05/19
RagnerUNI NE9 (0)3,430 (0)01/05/19
pictodeleted04/05/19
wasideleted04/05/19
Hassan Jadeleted09/05/19
DiegoPeixotodeleted08/05/19
Heitordeleted12/04/19
kenaulerdeleted09/05/19
xafradeleted14/04/19
MAKOUNI L7 (0)4,105 (+3)07/05/19
Gabriel_TOMdeleted07/05/19
Aniviadeleted20/04/19
sandeiradaUNI L16 (0)9,729 (-23)04/05/19
entaoUNI L10 (0)2,736 (-456)06/05/19
dragon 25deleted05/05/19
FREDDY KRUEGER3 (0)933 (0)05/05/19
Ratodeleted05/05/19
CarradasUNI L11 (0)7,018 (+182)04/05/19
Apocalipse007deleted07/05/19
Bum Shaka ShakaUNI NE16 (0)8,380 (0)06/05/19
espartacusdeleted06/05/19
Gata RussaUNI L18 (0)12,434 (+168)04/05/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (67%)
Gauls     1   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 30 (+0)
• Lost: 15 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 8 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-25
UNI T2
BS-BTC™1
UNI NE1
TPDST1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
BS-BTC+7
-3
BS-BTC™2
UNI NE2
ºBS-BTCº1