GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Kingdom:

Name:
Players: 274 (-8)
Villages: 3,326 (-47)
Population: 2,110,197 (-18,780)

Villages

X | YVillagePlayerPopulation
( 64|-54 ) #1Jumanji1,090
( -70|-48 )DE FDPAMffdpam1,055
( -100|46 )Kuala Lumpurdkotsuka1,040
( 146|70 )T T DMautrixxx1,038
( 174|-51 ) Νέοeuripidis081,026
( -47|16 )B - 1DZorkwel1,023
( 190|75 )Paradisedrago1,018
( 128|84 )[03] Home TownCauni1,006
( -173|194 )16Agrit1,003
( 182|48 )[32] Crop 9gilvb007999
( 126|184 )7 Jacob ShapiroMeyer Lansky995
( 108|-54 ) #2 Estilo arlequinaKartucheira992
( 15|76 )01villasboas986
( -47|44 ) tp1taurusperson982
( -64|-23 ) PLKfndmartins970
( 88|-5 ) Joinville - SCAlem4o_Jlle957
( 23|90 )Nova Alexandriacatatal957
( 79|-36 )FaiyumSpectreofAnubis953
( -85|-22 )Aldea de riokcahriokcah945
( 44|-51 ) 1 Juego defensivobengala944
( -54|14 ) Arrimiumcamilo pedra943
( 95|-57 ) 01 - KreidsMooch934
( 146|139 )11. Ab'DendrielHazeth925
( -146|-72 ) 002.Lukas918
( 43|34 ) UrithiruKaladin918
( 51|-44 )TrekJellyfish915
( -8|36 )BreakthruFreddie911
( -36|173 )F13fujiBV904
( 9|88 ) B02Vieux903
( 182|65 )Х-00DonMakson899
( -96|107 )MontepulcianoYoga895
( 17|119 ) AS4Ayllee886
( 64|-11 ) Helm’s DeepCasper886
( 26|-43 )PayarLangkawi885
( 51|48 )XxMêRø11xXXxMêRøxX881
( -168|-9 )ZOOM 7zoom877
( 68|-43 ) QosqoKrnS4545872
( 165|66 )VI-FR(07)ViniciusPqP871
( 16|83 )denis5denis871
( 156|69 )BIG TRAINER ∆ DELTAScorpio866
( -35|48 )17 - Red BullDEF4ALL858
( 33|200 )14Freelancer858
( 165|61 )LOGOALIIdoso855
( -73|39 )Paso OlvidadoSeverin0854
( 39|22 )Aces High ©Gonpaty853
( 105|171 )10. RileyTabordix849
( 32|93 )Aqui o Block é certoDidearte843
( 55|36 )01Borny843
( -47|-25 )Papa Pitufopitufos_842
( 47|-60 )ArdillaArdichan842
( 61|82 )A PODEROSACity Do Sol RN840
( 149|163 ) AMAZÔNIA É DO BRASILEXTERMINIO839
( 99|141 )22ThiagoSCF839
( 165|76 )~10~Deep834
( 151|71 )M1Jdiablo834
( -17|40 )Trbovlje-3Vikica826
( -83|-22 )01. GLASGOWNetun822
( -54|-15 )Quarto FortalezaItatiaiuçu812
( -23|90 )13Luca808
( 79|-13 ) dutch80`s villagedutch80807
( -24|-41 ) 2Kala799
( 53|-43 )AlanAlandala793
( 14|-4 ) 02numa789
( 150|48 )06- TaigaAtheist789
( 171|173 )Aldeia VT Fabi784
( 71|133 )012™ RanchRaced781
( 9|52 )Bon Vivantmarrakesh778
( -31|-30 )W6wolf772
( 10|-46 )DOKUZ (Eİ)IMC HOSPITAL771
( -57|42 )10 JefE Maestro Luisskryol766
( 185|158 )Vila Vintém IIIRav043763
( -2|-48 )RobertsonSlayed759
( 79|167 )22 Adão NegroBravos758
( 111|-111 )Vaskaqvaška751
( 160|76 )Δ UNIQUE BOOTS ΔECTASY746
( 168|72 )W4R MACHINE 6W4R MACHINE741
( 90|75 )02 - SentinelCybertron731
( 171|77 )C1OsCar_Alho730
( 52|-55 ) Aldea de matadorxmatadorx729
( -42|-13 ) 01 Clacladia726
( -24|-21 )P5Diabolo723
( 3|-118 )Westfáliapedroaeidt722
( 87|-98 )7americano720
( -35|-6 )GNUConq710
( 183|87 )H⓿⚠⚠⚠㊝Tono2007707
( 149|82 )07NadaRockStar706
( 52|60 )14 - TrainspottingSmokemachine704
( 94|93 )13 BlueLaplace703
( -67|31 )SerennoPETE MAULER702
( 153|78 )ww_01mr.cobb702
( 28|-20 )I MADE A MISTAKENotAHammer702
( 22|55 )11 - PopeyePopeye694
( -65|-1 ) H!cErkEs690
( -8|139 )imperio 14lordevento690
( 11|157 )Grande ConfusãoGoCu689
( 8|-82 )startCTPAHHuK684
( 28|76 )Xaropinho's Land[CXaropinho682
( 51|123 )BrookMuguiwara673
( 32|89 )03 - MeereenMarcosCNX669
( -34|82 )LisaAnsona666
( -52|-8 )11 APRUEBOPapox665
( 44|-63 ) Gelderlandtnbs39664
( -42|65 )St.15St. Jano662
( 38|100 )D3Drax654
( 171|87 )006aAndrey_Polka645
( 175|63 )11 - JIMMY HENDRIXJUKABALLA644
( -3|-66 )00progetto65637
( 162|62 )27 - LattesElaTáTãoNaSua620
( 65|17 ) Sanguinário 01Sanguinário613
( -64|-26 )03 WyrmgateShogaranLegend604
( -43|-33 )16 Conquista noobsAnimex599
( 96|5 )06 - Asus -Legionary598
( -55|-49 )Edelweissknatalio598
( 78|168 )Aldeia do Dass XIVDass593
( -63|-19 )11.CynicSeblind592
( -42|-48 )10La Costa590
( -32|-92 )VovoLand - 05srcosta26583
( 39|60 )*10 WW Farbbshark582
( 142|65 )06.Augustus581
( 11|153 )[13] Vintage CultureSieg580
( -2|37 )08 C2D E F M O D E579
( 17|-33 )Nueva ThóBlackTenshi575
( 32|31 )IMuffin575
( 35|28 )1nwa567
( 24|53 )ЛапландияLedyMakbet566
( -113|37 ) igb2Igb3565
( 13|46 )09 - VendhiaJehungir Agha562
( 165|63 )007- Sup DeltaBruce Wayne561
( -112|162 )Martelo OcultoGideao560
( 178|69 )Fholaf560
( 57|88 )04 Lá FuriaDel Fuego560
( 56|-46 ) Aldeia da FolhaSouMaluko555
( 52|47 )22 WWKillmonger551
( 157|135 )S03Donach548
( 58|172 )05- Brasil com Egitoshimbala545
( 143|110 )03 auroralado negro541
( -54|-37 )Fieles 7Nordiko541
( 71|93 )03 AK-47Spirit539
( -11|69 ) nachonacho531
( 119|199 )Neues DorfVagabond531
( -98|76 )5. Eye of the TigerTimbit529
( -11|74 ) La Vaca Altafriends1521
( 97|-14 )AncordHydra509
( 2|90 )CONQ 10Pink&Cerebro508
( 37|101 )17.CP09idearte507
( 9|99 )06.OmegaMechudya506
( 13|113 )09 - ÁTICABrutality_Team503
( 159|77 )Bombeiro5Bombeiro1499
( 57|124 )Com CaneiroCuzcuz495
( 27|-68 ) minadapizzaminadapizza492
( -48|-25 )2Pauliin762490
( 193|200 )﷼7﷼ El BarnacleKlapsor489
( 36|26 )AKorvin487
( 53|-72 ) SEATTLE IISEATTLE479
( 172|184 )Natars 172|184Natars477
( 19|106 )19_ TessaroloTessarolo477
( 37|66 )14 DELTAGaribaldi474
( 57|53 )Camp ChoculaMaxRayder468
( 157|72 )BarrackssanchesMDA463
( 23|-22 )Natars 23|-22shumacher463
( 156|54 )10To_The_Moon460
( -83|142 )TahilTahilGri Kardinal455
( -34|-126 )CAMBASCOUNTRYdraco454
( 45|52 )WW Support#4trumps454
( 177|77 )09 FurionTennik452
( -191|106 )charawuandinga446
( -5|-33 )03 | King WomanMataPastor443
( 23|200 )15Kabelim441
( 88|-132 )04basaiev439
( 119|62 )04 EVERLASTMGor439
( -35|105 )BogdanoffBradTheKing436
( 81|56 )CESAR IMAXIMUSS433
( 121|59 )6 ColeteMarina433
( 31|90 )MayonLuke el perro428
( 56|47 )LuskvillePatlaf55426
( 35|2 )UAMurchiK423
( 31|149 )YNWA 08liverpool422
( 18|43 )04Anti-L9417
( 160|57 ) 8ANIQUIL415
( 161|61 )01 - DA ROÇA SINCEROALISSO BAHIA415
( -92|29 )00015Gladiador413
( -1|-135 )Wes XIIISir Wes412
( -27|-7 )Z-10golozinalujan406
( 36|74 )CONQUISTA DELTAAlanRules401
( 60|67 )Nova aldeiathais_gervasio397
( -15|-62 )Tabokizu394
( 76|177 )15.Intenso OrfeuBarão do Café389
( -44|24 )5.Calculatorcalculator388
( 87|-30 )La Casa IXDezter388
( 4|80 )GAME OVERReino UnidoPaysandu387
( -48|2 )05. Duhovni vođaHvitserk385
( 152|68 )11Senhor da luz382
( 48|51 )19 PurgeKaiser381
( -73|32 )07. Numerical AnalysTEAD380
( 11|136 )AngleMalchior375
( -64|-51 ) Aldea de Roger El GrRoger El Grande373
( -93|157 ) 01Roobz372
( 26|-35 ) ElevensiesPeregrin Took370
( 162|179 )6DILLIGAF363
( 176|96 )Lautloshoonara363
( 176|-58 ) zwoSeboklak360
( -103|-28 )MinathornAmigocarni345
( -55|-18 )VillaC1oliver343
( 65|-22 ) alineadiers`s villagealineadiers333
( -62|13 )agomes1agomes324
( -84|21 )AIR MAX 720aldojunior322
( -13|55 )11/-Tokyo-/DannyDR25314
( -198|200 )Cream of WheatOldGirl313
( 177|65 )10 MRene305
( 12|84 )Rei Ricardo 6Rei Ricardo304
( 50|75 )O7Maloka303
( 178|68 )ShaburnovoKartiSHOK303
( 122|83 )6 - Nariz batataEl_Narebon298
( 81|-174 )LightstrikeSkyblade289
( -23|71 )02.Palmeiras SPcesaraugusto281
( -91|24 )04 MiðgarðrBjorn Ironsides272
( -16|88 )06.The Norkin271
( 48|82 )Aldeia IdahoXikther264
( 49|52 )Salvador8Salvador264
( -34|-114 )Highland parkJonny259
( 50|45 )Nova aldeiandpp256
( -60|22 )02 El PapiEl papi253
( -11|52 )02LLoopHead245
( 101|11 )02 DELTAaxefon234
( 32|19 )Camilla 04Camilla 00232
( -18|48 )NapolKontturi231
( -35|89 )kukoVikingoJos229
( -33|30 ) Dockelog’s landsbyDockelog229
( 2|-24 )Sw1ckEd226
( -39|31 )11 - PingoNatalia210
( 81|46 )SukmanieTOGOLEO202
( 2|33 )Not BumblebeeMad dog202
( -45|26 )8Akcadamlı201
( 141|78 )Nova aldeiakhan191
( 137|49 )Quilombo VIIZumbi183
( -123|126 )Imperial 3Ribber98174
( 58|54 ) marosoto CITmarosoto167
( 51|12 )Bahiatico_gervasioo165
( -4|65 )8.OPOLEMadmaks123163
( 72|-10 ).08#FringeFleexIT157
( 43|46 )06D.G.K156
( 121|77 )ГрачиEnka154
( 77|105 )Nova aldeiaLhua148
( 53|48 )The Wall - XMystogan147
( 56|40 )Glad 08GladPhad145
( -37|-58 )Signal Iduna ParkDebraneto143
( -129|-187 )NeuwirtshausSUEBE141
( -24|-54 )7gringa131
( -18|83 )08 New ConquistBarão127
( 0|4 )18LIHA118
( 96|139 ){06} Mirokapnw .-.115
( -41|-68 )Aldea de neptuno,.,.neptuno110
( 42|30 )Exe 5Antonio04110
( 0|31 )0.4 - SupportlandTrajan100
( 47|45 )Nova aldeia IIRidick96
( 47|52 )Nova aldeiaBesta2195
( 198|1 )BANANADomsid90
( 1|-49 )31. Bake SaleInfiniteApples69
( 85|186 )Nova aldeiaKuvaZarr62
( 22|62 )ligthning llTEMPEST62
( -50|35 )VCITY 5VCITY59
( 155|187 )Nova aldeiaKaka158
( 115|145 )Dorival Jr é FracoProfMat58
( 172|88 )Aldea nuevaÁlane58
( -25|-10 )Shadow of Intentmr.deff54
( -97|109 )Sir Ale 7Sir Ale54
( 36|46 )Aldea nuevazamuro54
( 26|-75 )OSGILIATHSUPER PAPS32
( 41|0 )Aldea Paz y Amor 8Jeshufenix27
( -35|-68 )Noob 02 - balajardTico & Teco14
( -36|59 )11Bearhand14
( 129|-92 ) 001ReaLMasteR11
( -35|172 )6dodo4
( -17|44 ) The Pit 32Mike15240

Player

PlayerVillages
(Kingdom)
PopulationVillages
(Player)
Population%
Natars248137,595248137,595100%
gilvb0074343,3084343,308100%
Bravos3129,9493129,949100%
fujiBV3228,5933228,593100%
Killmonger3225,2033225,203100%
drago2823,4822823,482100%
ThiagoSCF2822,6412822,641100%
ElaTáTãoNaSua2722,3292722,329100%
Hazeth2422,0932422,093100%
Laplace2820,4792820,479100%
Tono20072820,3432820,343100%
City Do Sol RN2520,2342520,234100%
DonMakson2519,8702519,870100%
Jellyfish2419,6992419,699100%
Scorpio2418,8792418,879100%
Kaiser2318,7532318,753100%
Freelancer2418,4192418,419100%
ECTASY2418,2862418,286100%
Timbit2817,9632817,963100%
Tabordix2317,5522317,552100%
lordevento2417,0742417,074100%
DannyDR252616,9442616,944100%
Tessarolo2316,4412316,441100%
Deep2116,0222116,022100%
Amigocarni2215,9942215,994100%
Antonio042115,7002115,700100%
Raced1915,3131915,313100%
americano1815,2521815,252100%
Meyer Lansky2415,1192415,119100%
DEF4ALL2214,9092214,909100%
Seblind1914,7121914,712100%
villasboas1914,6821914,682100%
trumps1814,4341814,434100%
Diabolo2014,2672014,267100%
Brutality_Team2014,1232014,123100%
Muguiwara2014,0372014,037100%
zoom1913,9801913,980100%
Slayed2213,7262213,726100%
skryol2413,7042413,704100%
Smokemachine1813,6521813,652100%
Mautrixxx2013,5182013,518100%
Popeye1913,3201913,320100%
JUKABALLA2013,2102013,210100%
Pink&Cerebro1813,0471813,047100%
wolf1812,9611812,961100%
Kabelim1812,9461812,946100%
Lhua1812,9371812,937100%
Agrit1812,3411812,341100%
Ayllee1912,2841912,284100%
NotAHammer1812,2261812,226100%
XxMêRøxX1312,2161312,216100%
Rav0432012,1832012,183100%
Jdiablo1712,1661712,166100%
LIHA1911,8601911,860100%
Gladiador2011,8582011,858100%
Itatiaiuçu1711,8481711,848100%
ViniciusPqP1611,7961611,796100%
Luke el perro2111,7132111,713100%
progetto651711,6101711,610100%
Ansona1911,4371911,437100%
marrakesh1511,3901511,390100%
Severin01511,3671511,367100%
Freddie1711,3661711,366100%
Atheist1511,2651511,265100%
Vagabond1711,2541711,254100%
idearte1811,2441811,244100%
Luca1711,2051711,205100%
Garibaldi1811,1841811,184100%
Dass1611,1541611,154100%
Idoso1710,9841710,984100%
Animex1610,9281610,928100%
dkotsuka1610,9071610,907100%
Gonpaty1710,8811710,881100%
agomes1610,5821610,582100%
Malchior1410,2941410,294100%
Legionary1510,1691510,169100%
Kartucheira1310,1051310,105100%
Donach1610,0481610,048100%
Cauni139,998139,998100%
pitufos_149,965149,965100%
Sieg149,864149,864100%
catatal119,858119,858100%
Barão do Café179,833179,833100%
Alandala179,804179,804100%
Gri Kardinal149,626149,626100%
Dezter139,542139,542100%
Yoga179,529179,529100%
mr.cobb169,445169,445100%
St. Jano159,437159,437100%
To_The_Moon139,225139,225100%
bbshark149,220149,220100%
D E F M O D E159,152159,152100%
sanchesMDA179,108179,108100%
W4R MACHINE119,082119,082100%
T Fabi179,003179,003100%
liverpool138,972138,972100%
MaxRayder148,857148,857100%
Korvin168,583168,583100%
Paysandu148,528148,528100%
Xikther128,457128,457100%
Bruce Wayne138,415138,415100%
IMC HOSPITAL148,393148,393100%
MAXIMUSS128,368128,368100%
NadaRockStar138,368138,368100%
cladia178,178178,178100%
Álane127,972127,972100%
Conq117,968117,968100%
SpectreofAnubis107,931107,931100%
Jehungir Agha107,816107,816100%
denis117,696117,696100%
Enka107,672107,672100%
Ardichan127,663127,663100%
Senhor da luz127,612127,612100%
Tennik127,581127,581100%
MurchiK157,488157,488100%
La Costa157,393157,393100%
Rene127,112127,112100%
MarcosCNX137,074137,074100%
Patlaf55137,064137,064100%
Andrey_Polka127,027127,027100%
Cybertron117,021117,021100%
TOGOLEO117,019117,019100%
Xaropinho146,946146,946100%
KartiSHOK136,930136,930100%
Sir Wes116,459116,459100%
hoonara136,388136,388100%
Drax106,385106,385100%
GladPhad126,294126,294100%
Vikica136,272136,272100%
zamuro106,220106,220100%
TEMPEST126,135126,135100%
Natalia116,066116,066100%
Besta21106,058106,058100%
ProfMat116,035116,035100%
Alem4o_Jlle95,97195,971100%
Zorkwel95,91595,915100%
Nordiko105,849105,849100%
olaf115,803115,803100%
Mystogan105,653105,653100%
ANIQUIL115,624115,624100%
D.G.K105,524105,524100%
pedroaeidt85,50485,504100%
Cuzcuz135,290135,290100%
Mechudya105,275105,275100%
Zumbi85,21585,215100%
Klapsor105,170105,170100%
Jeshufenix105,067105,067100%
Jumanji105,008105,008100%
fdpam95,00595,005100%
knatalio104,995104,995100%
Marina74,96974,969100%
Augustus84,96284,962100%
Rei Ricardo94,95894,958100%
wuandinga114,830114,830100%
Bombeiro194,78294,782100%
CTPAHHuK74,75874,758100%
Ridick94,74094,740100%
BradTheKing94,72494,724100%
Maloka94,63794,637100%
srcosta2684,58184,581100%
shimbala94,39994,399100%
Salvador94,34594,345100%
Didearte94,24694,246100%
El_Narebon74,18574,185100%
Muffin104,180104,180100%
ndpp74,09674,096100%
izu84,05084,050100%
oliver83,94283,942100%
tico_gervasioo103,939103,939100%
nwa93,91193,911100%
draco123,909123,909100%
LedyMakbet83,90483,904100%
TEAD63,90063,900100%
AlanRules83,87683,876100%
OsCar_Alho73,87173,871100%
GoCu63,73863,738100%
DILLIGAF133,719133,719100%
thais_gervasio63,70863,708100%
basaiev73,54173,541100%
Bearhand63,45063,450100%
golozinalujan63,38063,380100%
neptuno83,33883,338100%
Jonny93,27593,275100%
OldGirl93,27393,273100%
BlackTenshi53,06153,061100%
Spirit73,05673,056100%
Langkawi53,03753,037100%
MGor63,02363,023100%
Barão72,93172,931100%
riokcah82,80182,801100%
Borny62,72862,728100%
KuvaZarr72,71172,711100%
Anti-L952,50052,500100%
Del Fuego52,48852,488100%
VikingoJos62,47362,473100%
Netun52,47352,473100%
gringa82,25982,259100%
lado negro52,24452,244100%
ShogaranLegend62,23262,232100%
PETE MAULER42,23142,231100%
SUPER PAPS52,17452,174100%
taurusperson62,15462,154100%
Hydra62,13362,133100%
Skyblade61,97661,976100%
Camilla 0051,87051,870100%
Papox31,84931,849100%
vaška31,76831,768100%
Kala21,76221,762100%
Gideao41,75441,754100%
Akcadamlı51,75151,751100%
cesaraugusto91,73591,735100%
dodo51,73451,734100%
Kaka151,72251,722100%
Hvitserk31,62031,620100%
shumacher31,61431,614100%
mr.deff61,54661,546100%
Kontturi31,53431,534100%
Sir Ale41,48941,489100%
ALISSO BAHIA21,33521,335100%
khan71,30571,305100%
Trajan41,30041,300100%
Casper31,28331,283100%
The Norkin41,23041,230100%
fndmartins21,22221,222100%
Pauliin76241,20941,209100%
calculator21,20121,201100%
euripidis0831,19831,198100%
Mad dog21,19721,197100%
w1ckEd31,19631,196100%
!cErkEs21,19521,195100%
Vieux31,16431,164100%
bengala31,16331,163100%
Igb331,11631,116100%
aldojunior21,08521,085100%
InfiniteApples51,08451,084100%
EXTERMINIO31,07631,076100%
nacho21,07421,074100%
VCITY31,06131,061100%
Seboklak41,04641,046100%
axefon21,02821,028100%
Ribber9831,00731,007100%
dutch8029962996100%
LoopHead39853985100%
Bjorn Ironsides49854985100%
Peregrin Took39573957100%
camilo pedra19431943100%
Mooch19341934100%
Kaladin19181918100%
Lukas19181918100%
pnw .-.39123912100%
SUEBE29072907100%
numa28982898100%
Madmaks12328982898100%
MataPastor28972897100%
El papi38843884100%
KrnS454518721872100%
SouMaluko28662866100%
Sanguinário38423842100%
tnbs3928222822100%
Domsid37473747100%
matadorx17291729100%
SEATTLE25992599100%
friends115211521100%
FleexIT44974497100%
minadapizza14921492100%
Roobz24702470100%
Roger El Grande24352435100%
Debraneto33443344100%
alineadiers13331333100%
Tico & Teco53315331100%
Dockelog12291229100%
marosoto11671167100%
ReaLMasteR111111100%
Mike15241010100%