GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Kingdom ROYAL on arabia1.kingdoms.com

Name:ROYAL
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:55 (-3)
Villages:154 (+14)
Population:78,014 (+9,053)
Pop./member:1,418 (+229)
Victory points:223,578
Founding:28/05/24
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:NAPOLI (since 28/05/24)
ROYAL"X (since 29/05/24)
ROYAL (since 04/07/24)
Reinforcement:ROYAL X
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
LEGION D'FER-4 (0)3,152 (+200)28/05/24
Myth-4 (+1)3,136 (+234)30/05/24
HunterRoyal-3 (+1)2,985 (+386)30/05/24
carthaginios2(+1)4 (+1)2,946 (+640)29/05/24
saad14 (0)2,745 (+186)05/06/24
AnyaSCHOOL-3 (0)2,694 (+85)02/06/24
vfven14 (+1)2,665 (+211)07/06/24
x99-3 (+1)2,565 (+882)14/06/24
serqut1(+1)4 (+1)2,483 (+479)06/06/24
hnygml-4 (+1)2,473 (+351)31/05/24
NazgulROYAL X-5 (+1)2,384 (+280)29/06/24
ローマ-4 (+2)2,169 (+565)31/05/24
Hamzah-3 (+1)2,089 (+596)27/06/24
osama-4 (0)2,036 (+162)11/06/24
حارثROYAL X-4 (+1)2,011 (+251)17/06/24
نعم-4 (0)1,961 (+81)30/05/24
خليك هداف-3 (0)1,612 (+63)30/05/24
LaurixLV-3 (+1)1,533 (+185)06/06/24
HawyROYAL X-2 (0)1,502 (+90)29/06/24
Eng.basemROYAL X-2 (0)1,497 (+61)29/06/24
ام المعارك-2 (0)1,462 (+40)29/06/24
SFT-1-2 (0)1,397 (+613)31/05/24
سلطان14 (+2)1,387 (+184)21/07/24
LostDark-3 (0)1,386 (+143)06/06/24
Amgad-2 (0)1,328 (+650)19/06/24
Real Madridroyal12 (0)1,288 (+636)30/06/24
Hidar-3 (+1)1,269 (+362)24/06/24
saeedxxx209412 (0)1,258 (+74)19/06/24
مختار-4 (+1)1,255 (+216)30/05/24
Saleeh13ROYAL X-4 (0)1,237 (+127)29/06/24
Janita-2 (+1)1,216 (+767)04/07/24
RW Wolff-3 (0)1,155 (+96)31/05/24
zekiROYAL X-4 (0)1,128 (+84)29/06/24
talipekin21ROYAL X-3 (0)1,111 (+17)29/06/24
MoGrM13 (0)1,079 (+117)29/05/24
الشاكوش13 (+1)1,053 (+372)06/07/24
mido13 (+1)992 (+98)07/06/24
Tagi-3 (0)988 (+193)08/06/24
JustJoey-3 (+1)947 (+351)22/07/24
A L I12 (0)872 (+147)27/06/24
MairaMor-2 (0)822 (+87)31/05/24
herobest-3 (+1)779 (+333)09/07/24
داعم مالدعمون-3 (+1)773 (+162)14/06/24
شبسROYAL X-2 (0)670 (+45)29/06/24
LKJHUYGTFDS-2 (0)607 (+97)14/06/24
GALEGASCHOOL-2 (0)600 (0)09/06/24
NANO-2 (0)594 (+105)24/06/24
taerq12 (0)587 (+87)27/06/24
***-1 (0)509 (+8)05/06/24
Almaestro-2 (+1)476 (+109)26/06/24
0MG11 (0)318 (+46)26/06/24
stalin-1 (0)241 (+48)15/07/24
QR”11 (0)239 (+79)08/07/24
dreeam-1 (0)230 (+106)16/07/24
ALkash4411 (0)123 (+79)23/07/24

Former members:

PlayerKingdomVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
ليفاي5 (+1)3,869 (+767)30/05/24
منتشيdeleted31/05/24
AMOON3 (0)2,179 (+125)28/05/24
Ninja4 (0)1,948 (0)21/07/24
9AHWIdeleted08/06/24
Boudinhio2 (0)851 (0)14/07/24
L U C Adeleted30/05/24
ابو كفاحdeleted07/06/24
سيف البرق1 (0)165 (-3)14/07/24
Voldemort2 (0)267 (0)08/07/24
RedBeardeleted06/06/24
Maxleplombierdeleted19/06/24
Old Mandeleted20/06/24
maybe 14deleted08/06/24
جبارdeleted10/06/24
Hp2deleted05/07/24
Zorcariodeleted28/06/24
Dr.7assasdeleted22/07/24
mathunddeleted20/06/24
Smiti971 (0)194 (0)02/07/24
سلمانdeleted11/06/24
فستق مالحdeleted10/06/24
Litros Walldeleted18/06/24
شنايدر1 (0)386 (-10)13/07/24
الناسفdeleted17/06/24
BURBERRY2 (0)493 (0)05/07/24
Black1 (0)146 (0)03/07/24
Moaz2 (0)530 (0)07/07/24
kristiyanmarkovdeleted21/06/24
القناصdeleted05/07/24
BkaSh1 (0)309 (0)05/07/24
Sarydeleted25/06/24
F.B.Ideleted03/07/24
L U C Adeleted23/07/24
الجوكر2 (0)324 (0)11/07/24
حمقآن2 (-2)607 (-888)09/07/24
مّ….1 (0)255 (0)11/07/24
William Xxl5 (+1)1,618 (+662)03/07/24
Killazze1 (0)185 (0)21/07/24
Zivico1 (0)92 (0)05/07/24
Pedja852 (0)234 (-74)15/07/24
jiihaa1 (0)310 (0)23/07/24
Nicklas1 (0)145 (0)22/07/24

Statistics

Tribes

Romans     20   (36%)
Teutons     16   (29%)
Gauls     19   (35%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 6 (+2)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 16 (+2)
• Lost: 19 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Kingdom Conquests
6

Have been conquered from...
Kingdom Conquests
الاحرار1