GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance rekt on tx3.travian.com.au

Name:rekt
Rank:43 (6 fallen)
Member:3 (+0)
Villages:7 (+0)
Population:2,287 (+0)
Pop./member:762 (+0)
Founding:27/03/16
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:NA (since 27/03/16)
rekt (since 12/04/16)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
alfon-3 (0)936 (0)27/03/16
grace poe-2 (0)859 (0)27/03/16
mar roxas-2 (0)492 (0)28/03/16

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (67%)
Gauls     1   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
No entries available.