GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance XFShield on tx3.travian.com

Name:XFShield
Rank:9 (2 raised)
Member:29 (+0)
Villages:474 (+13)
Population:341,707 (+12,532)
Pop./member:11,783 (+432)
Founding:11/05/13
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:*XF* (since 11/05/13)
XFShield (since 22/05/13)
Reinforcement:Shield H, Shie[XF]
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
AkarisShield H938 (0)32,338 (+14)12/05/13
DYNAMIT319(+2)33 (+2)27,522 (+2,411)11/05/13
Sage SethOwC26(+2)29 (+2)23,493 (+1,715)19/05/13
cellatShieldXF1727 (0)21,970 (+386)11/05/13
BrighyShield H1625 (0)20,933 (0)12/05/13
cervantesShie[XF]20(+1)26 (+1)20,409 (+1,285)22/06/13
The clubberBerserk519 (0)13,958 (+17)11/05/13
kidrockShield H9(+1)19 (+1)13,745 (+1,079)22/05/13
risingrisingF.B.I1618 (0)13,296 (+2)22/06/13
Red manShield H1317 (0)12,855 (0)12/05/13
MCBadeaPFF619 (0)12,157 (+151)11/05/13
SRBASHINShie[XF]321 (+1)11,681 (+666)27/06/13
JoshuackhOwC613 (0)11,322 (+3)28/05/13
naimanpunkShie[XF]622 (+2)10,777 (+405)20/06/13
KaDzShield B613 (0)10,740 (+78)29/06/13
SAMSOB613 (0)10,350 (0)22/05/13
hendyhuaShield F7(+1)12 (+1)9,289 (+970)06/07/13
MeMzShield B4(+3)12 (+3)8,969 (+2,644)20/06/13
Nokia9xPDOX416 (0)8,944 (+1)11/05/13
ForeignerOwC513 (0)8,790 (0)18/05/13
ipinShie(XF)212 (0)6,304 (+280)16/07/13
stockmaster-8 (0)5,942 (0)17/06/13
ThristanShield H310 (0)5,423 (+3)12/05/13
fortravianShield T18 (0)4,725 (+220)27/07/13
faho0odPussie18 (0)4,658 (+93)13/05/13
Joshuackh1Shie[XF]-5 (0)4,234 (+2)20/06/13
C.SeetvShieldXF-9 (0)3,145 (0)11/05/13
Jumper85-7 (0)2,581 (+85)08/07/13
tanya2013Resbak-2 (0)1,157 (+22)07/07/13

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
PT1621 (0)948 (0)31/05/13
le meastro4 (0)1,057 (0)18/05/13
legendcddeleted22/05/13
Discodeleted04/06/13
Gambitdeleted21/06/13
shinta4 (0)1,038 (0)01/06/13
Bierkratdeleted24/05/13
Pharoxdeleted19/06/13
Nynaenedeleted16/05/13
Nihildeleted10/06/13
mich43ldeleted21/06/13
Caponedeleted12/06/13
jöööndeleted27/05/13
vizjereideleted07/06/13
BrPD2 (-1)1,047 (-580)18/06/13
aquadeleted24/06/13
amirule123deleted17/05/13
tianying123kdeleted29/05/13
lexlindeleted16/05/13
chin123deleted23/05/13
kmarxdeleted18/05/13
CABLE4 (0)448 (+15)02/06/13
ck84deleted11/06/13
otai990Shield H8 (0)5,484 (+22)17/06/13
VaneSadeleted14/06/13
KJB4 (0)1,495 (0)27/07/13
spada2 (0)731 (0)17/06/13
hovisdeleted15/05/13
SaIXGONEdeleted22/05/13
prince_rivaldy3 (0)1,577 (0)03/07/13
Woodeleted06/06/13
Guliasdeleted16/05/13
shodeleted20/05/13
The Dark Lorddeleted12/06/13
ThiBar-Frenchdeleted15/07/13
flyingcddeleted22/05/13
Adesel2 (0)1,023 (0)02/06/13
NiShShield H9 (0)4,452 (+45)23/05/13
mianmiandeleted19/05/13
Vlkodavdeleted23/06/13
Rexik1337deleted17/05/13
Eventbus1 (0)745 (0)17/05/13
aku6 (0)1,495 (0)17/05/13
BARATTOLOdeleted06/06/13
Bocciodeleted26/05/13
zoulbutterdeleted16/05/13
rockerdeleted15/07/13
treeniedeleted20/06/13
Vanheldeleted25/08/13
masydeleted22/06/13
rockjackaldeleted28/06/13
- 2pac -deleted28/06/13
salamibujia3 (-1)1,398 (-591)12/08/13
TheJokerdeleted18/05/13
glady4 (0)1,276 (0)28/06/13
danieltwz1 (0)601 (-84)06/06/13
bobolegenddeleted18/06/13
firnegGenesis5 (+1)4,107 (+1,000)24/06/13
BossHouse2 (0)913 (0)21/06/13
Hunters2 (0)1,154 (0)06/07/13
aquintancedeleted28/06/13
CABLE4 (0)448 (+15)20/06/13
B00mdeleted21/06/13
le meastro4 (0)1,057 (0)12/06/13
ottoman5 (-2)2,829 (-1,278)10/08/13
SEMERKANDdeleted11/06/13
carbondeleted19/07/13
13th_____linOsShield 310 (0)5,056 (+48)19/06/13
Dhoomdeleted21/06/13
Laurentiu21deleted07/08/13
Haloo!deleted22/06/13
Kenshinz9 (0)4,209 (0)21/06/13
Chibbs6 (0)2,552 (0)21/06/13
CABLE4 (0)448 (+15)02/08/13
Panicatul7 (-8)3,484 (-6,133)26/08/13
bogdy902 (0)1,063 (0)28/06/13
JediLama2 (0)933 (0)21/08/13
Howhigh6 (0)2,185 (0)01/07/13
saboorideleted08/07/13
Tugzdeleted05/07/13
garone10 (0)4,813 (0)04/07/13
Lakedemon7 (0)3,002 (0)06/08/13
Sentinel Primedeleted16/07/13
piratessadeleted16/07/13
Tugzdeleted15/07/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     15   (52%)
Teutons     3   (10%)
Gauls     11   (38%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 252 (+10)
• Lost: 30 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 210 (+10)
• Lost: 6 (+10)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-177
Pinoy™14
S.E.D9
XFShied.5
TUB[III]4
SHIT MH4
J4F3
LIJ3
nik3
NFL2
CSW™2
Ottoman™2
RI2
OwC2
Genesis1
IR A N1
Garuda1
INA1
SME1
Pinoy™.1
RO1
OSC BAZ1
SCUT1
WeeD1
LH1
TBL1
eYe1
try1
I R A N1
Shield1
T.D1
BGP1
Shield H1
W.S.1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Pinoy™17
TUB[III]4
-3
Genesis2
Ottoman™1
ELM1
Shield Z1
OSC BAZ1