GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance DB on tx3.travian.com

Name:DB
Rank:287 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:4 (+0)
Population:1,110 (+0)
Pop./member:1,110 (+0)
Founding:04/12/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:7Cz™ (since 04/12/12)
D.B™ (since 05/12/12)
F*** (since 14/03/13)
DB (since 16/03/13)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
PirkeAeterna14 (0)1,110 (0)16/01/13

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
nairoddeleted07/12/12
1stdeleted26/12/12
Noob Than Youdeleted04/01/13
roberydeleted10/12/12
RedTube team4 (0)1,319 (0)25/12/12
JJSerrault4 (0)980 (0)05/01/13
Semua Sampahdeleted05/12/12
djrich24deleted08/12/12
Noobiedeleted05/01/13
Corleonedeleted12/12/12
bugYTLL™29 (0)24,329 (+408)05/01/13
EVIL DEADdeleted06/01/13
cookitzaTLL™14 (0)5,387 (+7)05/01/13
namelessdeleted07/12/12
Pinkideleted04/01/13
Stupormandeleted05/01/13
Reiko93TLL™23 (+1)16,532 (+1,440)05/01/13
djrich24deleted13/12/12
Brgy. TibayTLL™ [W]33 (0)27,413 (+301)05/01/13
BabylonneTLL™16 (-1)8,641 (-825)05/01/13
simoncelodeleted21/12/12
pioneerdeleted25/12/12
GLADIATORTLL™9 (0)5,648 (+11)05/01/13
Kushdeleted06/01/13
jujitsudeleted05/01/13
pimdeleted20/12/12
mehmehedeleted15/12/12
OutintheColddeleted30/12/12
maverickTLL™14 (+1)8,994 (+1,406)05/01/13
AlonexTLL™ [W]6 (0)3,060 (+129)05/01/13
Strongiddeleted04/01/13
Starcommanddeleted17/12/12
gecVR2 (0)804 (0)05/01/13
Bankrupt Monkdeleted17/12/12
Corleonedeleted15/12/12
Lucky Strike3 (-1)1,029 (-260)05/01/13
MorciTheCroatdeleted22/12/12
Sharkiedeleted29/12/12
Uchiha.Itachideleted25/12/12
Misirac3 (0)1,134 (+3)06/01/13
RedTube team4 (0)1,319 (0)05/01/13
James Bond 007deleted31/12/12
Friday13deleted01/01/13
Boongdeleted15/01/13
levo smetaloDFP3 (0)1,426 (-10)21/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Teutons     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+0)
• Lost: 6 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 1 (+0)
• Lost: 6 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-2

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TLL™5
cipelici1