GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance One Hand on tx3.travian.com

Name:One Hand
Rank:124 (24 fallen)
Member:4 (-2)
Villages:7 (-4)
Population:3,382 (-767)
Pop./member:846 (+154)
Founding:29/03/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:I Legia (since 29/03/12)
One Hand (since 18/04/12)
Reinforcement:C4EN
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
One Handon COM7 (com7.kingdoms.com) (2018)
One Handon COM6 (com6.kingdoms.com) (2018)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
RonBurgundyC4EN-2 (0)1,339 (-39)17/04/12
REDDRAGONSS-2 (0)748 (+48)07/04/12
SirStickyBluntsC4EN-2 (0)717 (0)17/04/12
Champeny-1 (-1)578 (-103)08/04/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
gray wolfdeleted10/04/12
NemesisS3D3N6_B13 (+1)6,343 (+1,084)20/04/12
VojvodaSpasojedeleted04/05/12
mojideleted07/04/12
agysdeleted02/04/12
augustdeleted06/04/12
Jocomandeleted06/04/12
Stelladeleted06/04/12
Arabian Knight6 (0)3,541 (-10)23/04/12
yafetdeleted04/04/12
bikdeleted05/04/12
DemonyaS3D3N6_B8 (+1)3,919 (+269)26/04/12
werezdeleted16/05/12
PASQUMAdeleted06/05/12
xKoRBeTxdeleted23/04/12
lllkm2 (0)668 (0)06/05/12
saarri7deleted06/04/12
Vladimir KozlovTNTĀ©4 (0)1,834 (+76)27/04/12
ansari1deleted12/04/12
RanGo+NS+4 (0)2,170 (+87)04/05/12
Bredydeleted07/04/12
Tysenndeleted25/04/12
alexkiller23*TNT*5 (0)2,231 (0)29/04/12
bomboclatdeleted22/04/12
GRANFATTOdeleted24/04/12
mrelusivedeleted11/06/12
pelodeleted07/06/12
Bamiyandeleted28/04/12
Jud Ahmed9 (0)5,784 (-143)23/04/12
Spash2 (0)912 (0)08/05/12
bavenodeleted01/05/12
CheeryTNTĀ©12 (0)6,142 (+4)23/04/12
Rubeus4 (0)1,514 (+253)05/05/12
Skyppiendeleted27/04/12
lol97000T.N.F6 (0)1,975 (+253)30/04/12

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (25%)
Gauls     3   (75%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 4 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
No entries available.

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
S3D3N6_B1
SWAT1
-1
S3D3N6_A1