GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance KoB™ on tx3.travian.com

Name:KoB™
Rank:10 (no change)
Member:48 (-1)
Villages:614 (+25)
Population:466,359 (+29,295)
Pop./member:9,716 (+796)
Founding:05/02/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:BI (since 05/02/18)
KoB™ (since 06/02/18)
Reinforcement:N D
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Q3KSW-132(+7)48 (+7)57,055 (+15,114)08/03/18
NaKituMiNajashiSi - Se335 (+2)31,912 (+4,708)10/02/18
Que Passa25(+3)34 (+3)28,480 (+2,984)05/02/18
corto maltese(.)(.)19(+2)30 (+2)26,656 (+1,695)06/02/18
Papa Strumf2027 (0)23,081 (+309)06/02/18
KSHMRRASTA3(+1)28 (+3)22,429 (+2,197)07/02/18
Csiki19(+3)25 (+3)21,344 (+2,444)09/02/18
Gorky&Skywalker19(+3)24 (+3)19,256 (+2,837)05/02/18
ivancica(.)(.)-21 (+2)15,456 (+1,205)07/02/18
jhon Wick14(+6)20 (+6)14,532 (+3,646)05/02/18
Lily13(+2)19 (+2)14,309 (+2,141)23/02/18
bam_bamL & E10(+2)19 (+2)14,213 (+1,292)06/02/18
old_team1116 (0)12,647 (+150)09/02/18
svestenik6(+1)16 (+2)11,746 (+1,415)05/02/18
Mamaw617 (0)11,559 (-441)19/03/18
Alexluka813 (0)9,329 (+215)07/02/18
MajZi313 (-1)9,272 (-742)05/02/18
KABOOMRASTA210 (0)8,945 (0)06/02/18
2v54646611 (0)8,657 (+23)13/03/18
KrtolaSi - Se39 (0)6,704 (-265)10/02/18
VRATNIKSi - Se112 (0)6,570 (-828)09/02/18
Sparta410 (0)6,550 (+35)05/02/18
vukojaN D110 (0)6,085 (+67)10/02/18
Love and War39 (0)5,944 (+67)06/02/18
callmeidolT.C.S511 (-3)5,515 (-2,129)12/02/18
svire-10 (0)5,299 (+199)07/02/18
jhordanps12(+1)8 (+1)5,150 (+899)17/03/18
Lovac107 (-6)4,972 (-5,288)10/02/18
Hudnik5518 (0)4,826 (+28)10/02/18
Stalker2(+1)11 (+4)4,739 (+1,045)05/02/18
Chackie56 (0)4,631 (+3)20/04/18
NENA-9 (+1)4,113 (+182)05/02/18
Lepi-6 (0)3,903 (+102)08/02/18
KasapinDEF15 (-1)3,764 (-833)10/02/18
NinaN D4(+1)6 (+1)3,630 (+863)23/03/18
calangobdbMW75 (-3)3,024 (-3,067)27/02/18
ponebt-8 (0)2,648 (0)24/02/18
LeonN D16 (0)2,548 (+83)13/02/18
KesN D-5 (0)2,345 (+59)13/03/18
Tuntina sefica(.)(.)-5 (0)2,291 (+4)06/02/18
Necromancer24 (0)2,174 (-350)05/02/18
Miljenko 19-3 (0)2,128 (0)05/02/18
HerkulesN D15 (0)2,073 (+165)13/02/18
Ja doso nako-2 (-1)1,048 (-891)07/03/18
Delije-3 (0)907 (-210)06/02/18
Wild Rose-1 (0)705 (0)09/04/18
pilot-2 (0)666 (+22)05/02/18
FuryDD-2 (0)529 (+27)09/02/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Eforus2 (0)699 (0)05/03/18
Ragnar lothbrok2 (0)737 (0)08/02/18
Bibi Dondeleted22/02/18
Filexdeleted05/03/18
Dirty Grandpadeleted19/02/18
Don Bibideleted19/03/18
FollowThatTraindeleted19/02/18
qre1 (0)1,012 (0)24/03/18
lafdeleted04/03/18
Viper3 (0)577 (0)24/03/18
krkan4 (0)1,341 (0)24/03/18
vladagrobardeleted11/02/18
Jugoslovendeleted09/02/18
xcain922 (0)448 (0)23/02/18
HUNJ KI KAMdeleted07/04/18
unit4 (0)1,377 (0)03/04/18
Elvedin5 (0)2,318 (0)03/04/18
xxx1 (0)700 (0)11/03/18
aslandeleted01/04/18
BorgOMA6 (0)2,857 (0)21/03/18
Triple oppsdeleted06/02/18
misica3 (-1)1,612 (-274)18/04/18
Kalimerodeleted12/02/18
Me-D1 (0)783 (0)07/02/18
Eclipsedeleted14/03/18
Laky t.deleted26/02/18
Next2 (0)360 (0)10/02/18
Ibnsinadeleted11/02/18
JeboMeKoMiRecedeleted30/03/18
Bon Jovideleted14/02/18
Kstellinaisbackdeleted04/04/18
Re_sTdeleted05/04/18
Tomazius1deleted12/04/18
Kraba3 (0)1,107 (0)03/04/18
HoN.upgdeleted12/03/18
EVIL GANGdeleted16/03/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     29   (60%)
Teutons     7   (15%)
Gauls     12   (25%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 298 (+33)
• Lost: 73 (+16)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 272 (+33)
• Lost: 50 (+33)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-180
ISTANBUL31
KoB™14
T.C.S8
~T.C.S~28
ISTNBLD8
ISTNBULR5
(.)(.)5
+NE+5
TA 24
IST@NBUL4
+NE2+3
SW-12
TURKLER™2
Yo2
CMM2
CUKUR1
Sarajevo1
Ao1S1
Wizzy1721
+NE-W+1
IST4NBUL1
FF1
ISTSHLD1
GSS1
Razooor1
D o F1
Shadows21
ISTNBULX1
FORS1
N.3.S.T®1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
ISTNBULX17
KoB™14
T.C.S14
ISTANBUL14
+NE+5
SW-13
-2
ISTNBLD1
SW Acid1
W.A.R1
TURKLER™1