GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance +NE-W+ on tx3.travian.com

Name:+NE-W+
Rank:13 (1 fallen)
Member:36 (-5)
Villages:528 (-22)
Population:379,115 (-6,128)
Pop./member:10,531 (+1,135)
Founding:23/02/18
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Grand (since 23/02/18)
+NE-W+ (since 25/02/18)
Reinforcement:A&4
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Juodas PijokasA&426(+5)36 (+5)32,365 (+6,081)23/02/18
FredymamCHESS14(+3)26 (+3)20,320 (+2,461)16/04/18
ushuaia1822 (0)19,291 (+836)23/02/18
MapzOrA&4-213(+3)22 (+3)17,329 (+2,241)25/02/18
LuzarDadKNIGHTS5(+1)25 (+2)17,317 (+1,937)24/02/18
PabloTorreCHESS1221 (0)17,146 (+711)27/02/18
ModeskaA&4-20 (+1)16,969 (+2,453)23/02/18
GokuKNIGHTS1521 (0)15,723 (+137)23/02/18
Toth-20 (+2)14,345 (+1,890)17/03/18
12X+NE2+10(+2)18 (+2)12,343 (+1,857)24/03/18
Gilded GoatA&41417 (-1)12,289 (-813)25/02/18
MorphiaKNIGHTS518 (0)11,586 (+134)23/02/18
Mat KhanA&4916 (0)11,306 (+8)27/02/18
matrafoXatA&4813 (0)11,117 (+61)24/02/18
Churchill+NE+816 (0)11,054 (+145)03/03/18
alfonso3(+1)15 (+2)10,437 (+1,939)24/02/18
dav914 (0)10,232 (0)01/03/18
TheTopOneA&4611 (0)8,888 (+470)24/02/18
Al3basiA&4413 (0)8,673 (+411)24/02/18
t0uchA&42(+1)13 (+1)8,534 (+447)23/02/18
Erwing239SQUAD6(+1)14 (+1)8,364 (+694)24/02/18
UntrawyvernT.F.O.A511 (0)7,560 (+99)06/03/18
VinoSQUAD4(+1)12 (+1)7,467 (+422)24/02/18
GladijajatorA&4212 (0)7,153 (+414)03/03/18
CejlonekA&4512 (0)6,982 (0)27/02/18
DjminciloSQUAD6(+1)13 (+2)6,968 (+488)24/02/18
Noa39 (0)6,485 (+81)23/02/18
RegenA&4-10 (0)5,911 (+578)24/03/18
cyberhawk-8 (0)5,522 (+22)25/02/18
AmEn0-8 (0)4,792 (+270)01/03/18
VeteranA&4-12 (+1)4,634 (+198)13/03/18
Septi18 (0)4,521 (0)16/03/18
all inA&4-2-6 (0)3,982 (+78)23/02/18
KampuotasA&4-5 (0)3,946 (+69)27/02/18
SS-AnualA&4-6 (0)3,855 (+281)24/03/18
ozasA&415 (0)3,709 (0)23/02/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
c2qdeleted03/03/18
enigma+NE+17 (0)13,721 (+258)23/02/18
Epic2 (0)795 (0)05/03/18
DarKSouLdeleted03/03/18
ivakis&spraxdeleted10/03/18
boyka2 (0)1,578 (+7)24/02/18
aphexbae2 (0)639 (0)11/03/18
XxThunderTakenXdeleted11/03/18
Pooh Returnsdeleted11/03/18
Sirheaddeleted25/02/18
liljmz72 (0)886 (0)17/03/18
bwa.sierra1 (0)412 (0)22/03/18
Imhotepdeleted28/03/18
Dont3 (0)2,391 (0)18/04/18
FaQdeleted22/03/18
Tweet3 (0)1,040 (0)27/03/18
psyfardeleted07/04/18
Kimster213deleted17/03/18
krasko0o1 (0)107 (0)13/03/18
Nori4 (0)1,472 (0)22/03/18
Tequiladeleted26/02/18
Vinni+NE+14 (0)9,406 (+35)13/03/18
Dixitdeleted03/03/18
Gunchdeleted27/02/18
Rufus+NE2+8 (0)6,384 (-13)25/02/18
TheHawkN.E5 (-3)3,610 (-2,169)28/03/18
Vlat3 (0)1,378 (0)26/03/18
Mr&Mrsdeleted19/04/18
Schwifty2 (0)619 (0)02/03/18
Gizmodeleted04/03/18
Grycakisdeleted07/04/18
Grapedeleted02/03/18
D4Danieldeleted18/03/18
7cmslangas4 (-1)2,427 (-696)08/04/18
Sirheaddeleted17/03/18
Looserdeleted19/04/18
Ahr913 (-3)1,887 (-1,791)15/04/18
BatMandeleted13/03/18
c2qdeleted08/03/18
Robert Filipdeleted19/03/18
Tilo225254 (0)1,590 (0)23/03/18
7cmslangas4 (-1)2,427 (-696)15/04/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     21   (58%)
Teutons     4   (11%)
Gauls     11   (31%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 266 (+19)
• Lost: 12 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 214 (+19)
• Lost: 5 (+19)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-165
N.3.S.T™29
A&412
T.F.O.A8
N.E6
INFERNO4
SLO4
+NE-W+3
~T.C.S~23
+NE+3
N.3.S.T®3
A&4-33
KEBAB2
GGWP2
vvp2
SPAGETT+1
Hive™1
ISTNBLD1
NE ELITE1
KKK1
ISTSHLD1
MLT1
HvB!1
Dacia1
Hospice1
ce_budee1
IST@NBUL1
ROMANVS1
A&4-21
AA-31
EXE1
Farmers1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
N.3.S.T™4
+NE-W+3
+NE+2
A&41
GGWP1
KoB™1